Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Eurosport tv schedule - today at General Satellite News forum; EUROSPORT TV SCHEDULE ON 25-11-2008 07:30 (GMT) Football Eurogoals 45 min 08:15 (GMT) Football FOOTBALL: FIFA Under-20 Women's World Cup ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Eurosport tv schedule - today
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100929
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Eurosport tv schedule - today - 25-November-2008, 11:50

EUROSPORT TV SCHEDULE ON 25-11-2008

07:30 (GMT)
Football
Eurogoals
45 min

08:15 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: FIFA Under-20 Women's World Cup in Chile Group Stage : Mexico - Brazil
90 min

09:45 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: FIFA Under-20 Women's World Cup in Chile Group Stage : Germany - Japan
90 min

11:15 (GMT)
Football
Eurogoals
45 min

12:00 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Champions League Group Stage, Day 4: Liverpool (England) - Atletico Madrid (Spain)
60 min

13:00 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Cup Group Stage, Day 2: Stuttgart (Germany) - FK Partizan Belgrade (Serbia)
30 min

13:30 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Champions League Group Stage, Day 4: Anorthosis Famagouste (Cyprus) - Inter Milan (Italy)
60 min

14:30 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Cup Group Stage, Day 2: Spartak Moscow (Russia) - Udinese (Italy)
30 min

15:00 (GMT)
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Champions League Group Stage, Day 4: Celtic (Scotland) - Manchester United (England)
60 min

16:00 (GMT)
Ski Jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hakuba, Japan HS 131
60 min

17:00 (GMT)
Football
Eurogoals Flash
15 min

17:15 (GMT)
All sports
WATTS Weekly round-up of all the wacky, funny and downright crazy goings-on in the world of sports.
30 min

17:45 (GMT)
Football
Eurogoals
45 min

18:30 (GMT)
TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
STIHL TIMBERSPORTS SERIES: European Championship in Austria Programme n1 out of 2
30 min

19:00 (GMT)
TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
STIHL TIMBERSPORTS SERIES: European Championship in Austria 2nd and last programme
30 min

19:30 (GMT)
Boxing
BOXING: WBA World Title in Berlin, Germany Heavy Weight contest: N. Valuev (Russia) - J. Ruiz (USA)
30 min

20:00 (GMT)
Boxing
BOXING: WBC International Title in Milan, Italy Cruiserweight contest: G. Fragomeni (Italy) - R. Kraj (Czech Republic)
120 min

22:00 (GMT)
Formula 1
The Factory
30 min

22:30 (GMT)
SPORTS CAR
CAR RACING: Le Mans Series - in ,
60 min

23:30 (GMT)
POWERBOATING
POWERBOATING: P1 World Championship in Hammamet, Tunisia
30 min

00:00 (GMT)
All sports
WATTS Weekly round-up of all the wacky, funny and downright crazy goings-on in the world of sports.
30 min



Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox