Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Film 1. Dutch,,Zondag 11 november at General Satellite News forum; Zondag 11 november Film 1 Premiere 01:10 The First Grader 02:55 Real Steel 06:30 Captain America: The First Avenger 08:35 ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Film 1. Dutch,,Zondag 11 november
Old
  (#1)
tokoroko
Senior Member
 
tokoroko's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 126

Level: 10 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 0 / 231
Magic: 42 / 4819
Experience: 26%

Thanks: 10
Thanked 13 Times in 13 Posts
Join Date: Mar 2011
Film 1. Dutch,,Zondag 11 november - 11-November-2012, 11:26

Zondag 11 november

Film 1 Premiere

01:10 The First Grader
02:55 Real Steel
06:30 Captain America: The First Avenger
08:35 Cowboys and Aliens
10:35 Cirkus Columbia
12:30 It's Kind of a Funny Story
14:10 Every Day
15:40 I'm Not a F**King Princess
17:25 Dolfje Weerwolfje
19:00 Swooni
20:30 My Week with Marilyn
22:05 The Thing
23:45 Lotus

Film1 Action

00:00 Addiction
02:00 Monsters
03:30 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
06:30 Madso's War
08:00 Scream of the Banshee
09:30 The Son of No One
11:00 Point Blank
12:25 The Ledge
14:05 Zombibi
15:30 Season of the Witch
17:00 The Mechanic
18:30 Thorne 1: Sleepyhead
20:30 5 Days of War
22:25 Irene Huss 4 - The Night Round

Film 1 Family

00:10 Larry Crowne
01:45 The Ides of March
03:25 What's Your Number?
05:25 Toast
07:00 Heksje Lilly en de reis naar Mandolan
08:30 Rango (NL)
10:15 Space Chimps 2 (NL)
11:30 Soul Surfer
13:15 The Family Tree
14:45 The Art of Getting By
16:05 I Don't Know How She Does It
17:30 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
19:00 Animals United (NL)
20:30 Your Highness
22:10 The Rum Diary

Film 1 Sundance

00:50 Balada triste de trompeta
02:35 Beginners
04:15 A Quiet Little Marriage
05:20 The War on Kids
07:00 Welcome to the Rileys
08:50 In Conversation: Tom Courtenay
09:15 Circumstance
11:00 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 003
11:50 California Solo
13:25 Onder Ons
14:50 The Off Hours
16:25 Tous les soleils
18:10 Unter dir die Stadt
20:00 Intelligence - S02 Afl. 004
21:00 Los Viajes Del Viento
23:00 Septien

Film 1 Series

00:45 The Devil's Double
02:35 Thelma and Louise
04:50 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
07:00 Abrir puertas y ventanas
08:35 La conquete
10:20 Polisse
12:25 Boy Wonder
14:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 004
15:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 006
16:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 007
17:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 008
18:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 009
19:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 010
20:00 Sleepover
21:30 Neces. Roughness - S02 Afl. 007
22:30 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 004
23:30 Un heureux evenement

@Made by tokoroko
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox