Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100812
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-06-10. - 02-June-2010, 13:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:31 Life
08:30 All night long
10:00 Schindlers list
13:30 Funny people
16:00 Land of the lost
18:01 The soloist
20:01 Spy game
22:30 The interpreter
01:01 Life
03:02 Funny people
05:30 Spy game

Digi Film 2

07:31 The Flintstones
09:30 Land of the lost
11:30 The soloist
13:30 Life
15:31 The last temptation of Christ
18:30 All night long
20:00 Funny people
22:31 Schindlers list
02:01 The soloist
04:01 Land of the lost

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, ep8)
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 9) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
(aus., 1998, s, episodul 17) (AP)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 5)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16)
11:55
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 18) (AP)
13:00
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 20) (AP)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 1)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, ep8)
17:00
17:05 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 2) (AP
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 3) (AP)
21:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 9) (AP)
21:45 Zoom
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
22:42 Zoom
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 20) (12)
00:00 Rapirea
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 20) (12)
00:55
01:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 9)
02:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
02:45 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 20)
02:55
03:30 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
03:40
04:30
05:00 Promo
05:10

Cinemax

06:15 Cei mai buni regizori
Cei mai buni regizori de la Hollywood
07:00 Traieste-ti viata
(sua, 1998, f. rom.) (15)
08:40 Cartea groazei
(sua, 2007, fantasy) (12)
10:05 Hotii
(spa., 2007, drama) (12)
11:45 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Oliver Stone (12)
12:10 Locul meu sub soare
(fra., 2007, drama) (15)
13:55 Deodata
(sue., 2006, drama) (12)
15:35 Miscarea de rezistenta
(ger., 2008, f. de scurt m.) (12)
15:55 Rocky
(sua, 1976, drama) (12) Rocky DVD
17:50 Sambata noaptea, duminica dimineata
(engl., 1960, drama, a-n) (AP)
19:20 Traieste-ti viata
(sua, 1998, f. rom.) (15)
21:00 Molly
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
22:30 Nascut pe 4 iulie
(sua, 1989, dr. razb.) (15)
00:50 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama) (15)
02:10 Invazia jefuitorilor de trupuri
(sua, 1978, thrill.) (15)
04:05 Petrecerea uratelor
(sua, 1991, dr. romantic.) (12)
05:35 Firul rupt
(engl., 2007, thrill.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Cronicile din Narnia
Printul Caspian (engl.-sua, 2008, avent.)
08:25 Agathe Clery
(fra., 2008, com.) (AP)
10:15 Indiana Jones
Indiana Jones si regatul craniului de cristal
12:15 Profu de engleza
(sua, 1994, com.) (12)
14:20 Elizabeth: Epoca de Aur
(engl., 2007, drama)
16:15 Bellamy
(fra., 2009, polit.) (15)
18:05 Votul decisiv
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
20:00 Ingeri si demoni
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (12)
22:15 Che - Partea a doua
(spa.-fra.-sua, 2008, dram. Bio.)
00:30 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 2)
01:20 Drumul matasii
(can.-fra.-it., 2007, dr. romantic.)
03:05 Intamplarea
(ind.-sua, 2008, drama) (15)
04:30 Fotografii bantuite
(sua, 2008, horror)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier:John Deere
(f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Explozia din Puerto Rico
07:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Muntii Caucaz
08:00 Cand crocodilii mancau dinozauri
(doc.)
09:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Mina de petrol
10:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Oita Dome
11:00 Ultima leoaica
(f. doc.)
12:00 Pacalind moartea
(f. s. doc.) - Rodeo
13:00 Santier:John Deere
(f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Explozia din Puerto Rico
14:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Mina de petrol
15:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Oita Dome
16:00 Crocodili mari
(f. doc.)
17:00 Regina hiena
(f. doc.)
18:00 Charley Boorman: Cu orice pret
(f. s. doc.) - Vietnam - Indonezia
19:00 Penitenciar USA
(s. doc.) - Viata de dupa...
20:00 Santier:Canalul Panama
(f. doc.)
21:00 2012:Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)
22:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Socul
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Delicii extreme
00:00 2012:Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)
01:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Socul
02:00 Santier:Canalul Panama
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Hyatt
03:00 2012:Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)
04:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Socul
05:00 Huntsville:In fata mortii
(doc.)

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
07:45 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 4)
08:15 Anotimpurile sufletului
(sua, 1994, dramă) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 5)
11:00 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 5)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 128)
15:00 Smallville
(sua, 2001, f.s. de acţ., episodul 2)
16:00 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 7) (AP)
16:30 Marea dinlauntru
(spa.-fra.-it., 2004, drama)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
19:30 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
20:00 Serii fara limite
Traveler
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 143)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 144)
22:00 Filmul de 10
Razboi cu extraterestrii
00:00 Stapanul Zodiacului
(fra.-belg.-elv., 2006, mini-s., episodul 2)
01:00 Cadere libera
(sua, 1993, drama) (15)
03:00 Razboi cu extraterestrii
(sua, 2007, S.F.) (15) (reluare)
04:30 Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de acţ., episodul 8)
05:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:45 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox