Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100903
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-03-10. - 05-March-2010, 13:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:00 Public enemies
09:30 Spacejam
11:00 The last house on the left
13:00 Inglorius basterds
15:30 Tea with Mussolini
17:30 The boat that rocked
20:00 Fighting
22:01 Public enemies
00:31 Schindlers list
04:01 The boat that rocked

Digi Film 2

07:00 The boat that rocked
09:30 All night long
11:01 Fighting
13:00 Public enemies
15:30 The interpreter
18:01 The last house on the left
20:01 Inglorius basterds
22:30 State of play
01:00 Sophies choice
03:30 Inglorius basterds

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 7)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 15/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 42) (AP)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 3) (12)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 4) (12)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 1)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 43) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 8)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 2)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 2) (12)
22:00 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 1)
23:00 Vampiri, crime si povesti
(can., 2006, s, episodul 4) (AP)
23:45
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 20)
00:40
00:45
01:30 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 2) (12)
01:45
02:30 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 1)
03:15 Vampiri, crime si povesti
(can., 2006, s, episodul 4) (AP)
03:25
04:10
04:55

Cinemax

06:30 Elvis Mitchell
Interviuri - Edward Norton (12)
07:00 Adevarata glorie
(sua, 1976, dram. Bio.) (12)
09:25 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Michael Douglas I (12)
09:50 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
12:05 Tokyo Sonata
(jap.-hol.-hongk., 2008, drama) (12)
14:05 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Michael Douglas II
14:30 Prietenul prietenei mele
(fra., 1987, com. rom.) (12)
16:10 Deodata
(sue., 2006, drama) (12)
17:50 La revedere, Solo!
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:20 Anul lupului
(fin., 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
21:00 Nebunia regelui George
(engl., 1994, dr. ist.) (12)
22:50 Intuneric total
(sua, 2000, S.F.) (15)
00:35 Arta razboiului: Tradarea
(can., 2008, actiune) (15)
02:10 Henry Fool
(sua, 1997, drama) (15)
04:30 Povestea unei fete
( aus., 1984, f. de scurt m.) (15)
05:00 Semnalul
(sua, 2007, horror) (18)

HBO

06:00 Cash
(fra., 2008, com.)
07:45 Scapati de Smart
(sua, 2008, act. com.)
09:35 Othello
(sua-engl., 1995, dr. ist.)
11:40 27 de rochii
(sua, 2008, com. rom.)
13:30 Orice pentru dragoste
(sua, 2009, com.)
15:05 Fratele lui Mos Craciun
(sua, 2007, com.)
17:00 Cronicile din Narnia
Cronicile din Narnia: Printul Caspian
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Prabusirea casei Saddam
(engl.-sua, 2008, s)
21:00 Prabusirea casei Saddam
(engl.-sua, 2008, s)
22:00 Che - Prima parte
(fra.-spa.-sua, 2008, drama)
00:10 Greu de Ucis
(sua, 1988, actiune)
02:20 Beowulf
(sua, 2007, avent.)
04:10 Lichidati-i!
(sua, 2007, thrill. act)
05:35 Fata galbena care rade
(rom., 2008, com.)

National Geographic

06:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 9/10)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Rafinaria Texas
07:00 Calatorii periculoase
(s. doc.) - Traversand Himalaya
08:00 Viperele
(doc.)
09:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Primul client
10:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Divizati rezistam
10:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Vremuri grele
11:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.) - Regele-urs
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Alunecari de teren
13:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 9/10)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Rafinaria Texas
14:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Primul client
15:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Divizati rezistam
15:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Vremuri grele
16:00 Salvatorul bizonilor
(f. doc.)
17:00 Pradatori in pericol
18:00 Odisee tribala
(s. doc.) - Dinka
19:00 Extraterestrii
(doc.) - Aurelia
20:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 10/10)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Challenger
21:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Coliziuni
22:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Pedepse extreme
23:00 In situatie critica
(s. doc.) - Apollo 13
00:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Coliziuni
01:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Pedepse extreme
02:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 10/10)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Challenger
03:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Coliziuni
04:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Pedepse extreme
05:00 Extraterestrii
(doc.) - Aurelia

ProCinema

07:15 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 7) (reluare)
07:45 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 7)
08:15 Lovitura de teatru
(chi.-hongk., 2001, com.) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 8)
11:00 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 8)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 V.I.P.
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 21)
15:15 Teleshopping
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 91)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 92)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 3)
17:00 Bobby, legenda din Edinburgh
(engl., 2005, drama) (AP)
20:00 Serii fara limite
In slujba justitiei
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 93)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 94)
22:00 Filmul de 10
Disparitia din Deauville
00:15 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 10)
01:15 Disparitia din Deauville
(fra., 2007, polit.) (15) (reluare)
03:00 In slujba justitiei
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 2)
03:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox