Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-10-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-10-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-10-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105603
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-10-10. - 06-October-2010, 13:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-10-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

07:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
09:00 Its complicated
11:01 The last temptation of Christ
14:00 The wolfman
16:01 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
18:00 Life
20:00 Its complicated
22:00 Green zone
00:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
02:01 The wolfman
04:00 Green zone

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 8)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 1) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 18) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 6) (12)
11:00 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, f.s. de act, ep 10)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 13) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 17) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 5) (12)
15:00 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, f.s. de act, ep 11)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 8)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 1) (AP)
18:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 18) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 6) (12)
20:00 CSI:New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, , episodul 13)
21:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 5) (AP)
21:55 Zoom
22:00 Printre oameni
(engl., 2008, s, , episodul 6
23:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., , episodul 5)
00:10 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 14) (AP)
01:10 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 5) (AP)
02:10 Printre oameni
(engl., 2008, s, , episodul 6) (AP)
03:05 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., , episodul 5)
04:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 14)
04:45 Promo

Cinemax

06:05 Mandrake
(braz., 2005, s. politist, , episodul 2)
07:00 Decizii
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
08:40 Marele jaf al trenului
(engl., 1979, avent.) (12)
10:35 O saptamana
(can., 2008, avent.) (12)
12:10 Traieste-ti viata
(sua, 1998, f. rom.) (15)
13:50 Ne vedem dimineata
(sua, 1989, com. rom.) (12)
15:45 Signorina Effe
(it., 2007, drama) (12)
17:20 Decizii
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
19:00 Sotia anarhistului
(ger.-spa.-fra., 2008, dr. ist., col., a-n)
21:00 Pe aripile curajului
(sua-fra., 1995, avent.) (12)
21:40 In orice clipa
(ger., 2008, drama) (15)
23:20 Lenny
(sua, 1974, drama) (15)
01:10 Mystery Train
(sua-jap., 1989, act. com.) (15)
03:05 Jocuri periculoase
(engl., 2007, drama) (15)
04:15 Ultima femeie
(fra.-it., 1976, drama) (18)

HBO

06:00 Eu si Marley
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
07:55 Pe platourile de filmare
08:25 G-Force: Salvatorii
planetei 3D
09:55 Playlist pentru Nick si
Norah (sua, 2008, com.) (12)
11:25 Paul, mare politist la mall
(sua, 2009, act. com.) (12)
12:55 21 (sua, 2008, drama)
14:55 Epoca de gheata
(sua, 2002, f. doc.)
16:20 Scapati de Smart
(sua, 2008, act. com.) (12)
18:10 27 de rochii
(sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
20:00 Felicia, inainte de toate
(rom.-cro., 2009, drama)
22:00 Gamer - Jocul
supravietuirii (sua, 2009, S.F.)
23:35 Predator
(sua, 1987, f. fantas.act.)
01:25 Va declar sot si...
sotie? (sua, 2007, com.)
03:20 Secventa finala
(can., 2005, drama) (12)
05:25 Pe platourile de filmare

National Geographic

06:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
08:00 Prinsi in fapt II
(f. doc.)
09:00 Masini britanice: Anii 1910
(f.s. doc.)
10:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.)
11:00 Prinsi in fapt
(f. doc.)
12:00 Lumina de la capatul lumii
(s. doc.) - Mongolia
13:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
14:00 Masini britanice: Anii 1910
(f. s. doc.)
15:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.)
16:00 Regina hiena
(f. doc.)
17:00 Banditii din Selous
(doc.)
18:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
20:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
21:00 Real?
(s. doc.)
22:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.)
23:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.)
00:00 Real?
( f. s. doc.)
01:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.)
02:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
03:00 Real?
(s. doc.)
04:00 Megastructuri antice
(f.s. doc.)
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)

ProCinema

08:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., , ep 8) (reluare)
08:30 Tazmania
(sua, 2006, s. anim., , ep 8) (reluare)
09:00 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 6)reluare)
10:00 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
recl.
10:30 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., , episodul 9)
11:00 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., , episodul 5)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
recl.
13:00 Teo
(reluare)
14:15 Celebritate
14:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 2) (AP)
15:00 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, , ep15) (AP) (reluare)
15:30 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, , ep16) (AP) (reluare)
16:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
16:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , ep23)(reluare)
17:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , ep24)(reluare)
17:30 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 7) (AP)
18:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 3) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
Razboiul de acasa
19:30 Serii fara limite:
Razboiul de acasa
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Tinerii muschetari
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:
Poza la minut
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare:
Poza la minut
22:00 Filmul de 10: Presidio
(sua, 1988, thrill. act.) (15)
00:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., , episodul 3) (15)
00:30 Blade
(sua, 2006, s, , episodul 8) (15)
01:30 Sa atingi o stea
(isr., 2005, muz.) (15)
03:00 Tinerii muschetari
(sua, 2005, f. s. avent., , ep 11) (12)
03:45 Blade
(sua, 2006, s, , episodul 8) (15) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
05:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox