Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-11-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-11-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-11-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101724
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-11-10. - 06-November-2010, 16:00

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-11-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

06:30 Spy game
09:00 Nanny McPhee Returns
11:00 The wolfman
13:00 Its complicated
15:00 The last temptation of Christ
18:01 Repo man
20:00 Green zone
22:00 The invention of lying
00:00 Repo man
02:00 Green zone
04:01 Nanny McPhee Returns

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 Ele spioneaza
(sua, 2002, f.s. de act., , ep 5) (AP)
08:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, ep 2) (AP)
09:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, ep 20) (AP)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, ep 1) (AP)
11:00 Calatori din preistorie
(engl., 2007,avent., , ep3/6) (12)
12:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, episodul 15) (AP)
12:35 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, episodul 16) (AP)
13:05 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, act., ep 9)
14:05 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, ep 2) (AP)
15:05 Hawthorne
(sua, 2009, episodul 2) (12)
16:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, episodul 4) (AP)
17:00 Survivor - Gabon
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, ep 13)
18:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, ep 15)
19:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, ep 11) (AP)
20:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, politist, ep 14) (12)
21:00 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, ep 7) (12)
22:00 Minti criminale
sua-can., 2005, politist, ep 20) (15)
23:00 Daune si interese
(sua, 2007,politist, ep 9) (AP)
00:00 Daune si interese
(sua, 2007, politist, ep 10) (AP)
01:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, politist, ep 15) (12)
01:20 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, politist, ep 15) (12)
02:00 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, ep 7) (12)
02:50 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, , ep. 20) (15)

Cinemax

07:00 Ofera-mi placere!
(fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)
08:30 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama) (15)
09:50 Zionsi fratele lui
(isr.-fra., 2009, drama) (15)
11:10 Impromptu
(engl.-fra., 1991, com. rom.) (12)
12:55 Moartea printesei Diana
(sua-lux.-engl., 2007, dram. Bio.)
14:25 Calaretul electric
(sua, 1979, com. rom.) (12)
16:25 Mama e la coafor
(can., 2008, drama) (12
18:00 Fara vorbe
(sua, 1994, com. rom.) (12)
19:35 Ofera-mi placere!
(fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)
21:00 Pact cu necuratul
( aus., 2009, drama) (12)
22:55 Mai ciudat decat paradisul
(sua-RFG, 1984, com., a-n)
00:25 Paradisin Vest
(fra.-gre.-it., 2009, drama)
02:15 Ramai cum esti
(it.-spa., 1978, drama) (15)
04:00 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, , ep 2)
04:25 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, , ep 3)
04:50 Persoana disparuta
(sua, 2009, drama) (12)

HBO

06:00 Povesti de adormit
copiii (sua, 2008, com.)
07:40 Star Trek II: Mania lui
Khan (sua, 1982, S.F.)
09:35 Patru prietene si inca o
pereche de blugi
11:35 Bate toba!
(sud afr.-sua, 2003, drama) (12)
13:30 pPremiile Emmy 2010 -
Versiunea editata
15:35 Baiatul in pijama
vargata (engl.-sua, 2008, drama)
17:10 Nopti in Rodanthe
(sua- aus., 2008, dr. romantic.)
18:50 Povesti de adormit
copiii (sua, 2008, com.)
20:30 Bine dotat
(sua, 2009, s. com., , episodul 8)
21:00 La posta 1
(engl., 2010, com.) (12)
22:40 Ingeri si demoni
(sua, 2008, thrill.)
01:00 Alien 3
(sua, 1992, f. SF de act.)
02:55 Vanatorii de
extraterestri
04:20 Justitiarul: Zona de
razboi

National Geographic

06:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
07:00 Masini britanice: Anii 30
08:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Hipopotamii canibali
09:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Uralii
10:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Metroul din New York
11:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Podul din Salt lake City
12:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Avionul-fantoma
13:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Jupiter
14:00 Nascut salbatic
(doc.)
15:00 Paralei
(f. doc.)
16:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(sua-engl., 2008, s. doc.) (AP)
17:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(sua-engl., 2008, s. doc.)
18:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(sua-engl., 2008, s. doc.)
19:00 Lumi ascunse
(sua, s. doc. nat.) (AP)
19:30 Lumi ascunse
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Billabong
20:00 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernob�l
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Bomba din Oklahoma City
21:00 Sa nu-i spui mamei: Tokyo
(f. doc.)
21:30 Sa nu-i spui mamei: Manila
(f. doc.)
22:00 Granita
(s. doc.) - Misiune in desert
23:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Avionul-fantoma
00:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Traditii culinare
01:00 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernob�l
01:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.)
02:00 Sa nu-i spui mamei: Tokyo
(f. doc.)
02:30 Sa nu-i spui mamei: Manila
(f. doc.)
03:00 Granita
(s. doc.) Misiune in desert
04:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Avionul-fantoma
05:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Traditii culinare

ProCinema

07:00 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport) (reluare)
08:00 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., , episodul 5)
08:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., , episodul 1)
09:00 Descopera Romania
(2004)
09:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 6) (AP)
10:00 Anturaj
(sua, 2004, s, , episodul 7) (AP) (reluare)
10:30 Anturaj
(sua, 2004, s, , episodul 8) (AP) (reluare)
11:00 Entertainment News
(, episodul 1) (AP)
12:00 In pas cu moda
(sua, 1988, com.) (AP) (reluare)
14:00 Balul de caritate de
Halloween
15:30 Din culisele Hollywood-ului
(2008, doc., , episodul 44)
16:00 Monk
(sua, 2002, s. politist, , episodul 10) (AP)
17:00 Duhul aurului
(rom., 1974, drama, a-n) (AP)
19:00 Smallville
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., , episodul 13)
20:00 Cuscrii
(sua, 1979, act. com.) (AP)
22:00 Emisiune: CineTePrinde
Film artistic: La vie en rose
01:00 Ierburi
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 1) (15)
01:30 Ierburi
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 2) (15)
02:00 Emisiune: CineTePrinde
Film artistic: La vie en rose (reluare)
04:30 Ierburi
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 1) (15) (reluare)
05:00 Ierburi
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 2) (15) (reluare)
05:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox