Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-09-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-09-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-09-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102545
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-09-10. - 08-September-2010, 14:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-09-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

07:30 The wolfman
09:30 Life
11:31 Spy game
14:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
16:01 The wolfman
18:01 Life
20:00 The last temptation of Christ
23:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
01:01 Life
03:00 Spy game
05:30 The wolfman

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 11)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 6) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 20) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (12)
11:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 11)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 6) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 20) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (12)
15:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 8) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 12)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
18:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 21) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8) (12)
20:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 9) (12)
21:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 1) (AP)
21:42 Zoom
22:00 Printre oameni
(engl., 2008, s, episodul 2) (AP)
23:10 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 7) (12)
00:10 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 7) (AP)
01:10 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 1) (AP)
02:05 Printre oameni
(engl., 2008, s, episodul 2) (AP)
03:00 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 7) (12)
03:45 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 7) (AP)

Cinemax

07:00 Balenele din august
(sua, 1987, drama) (12)
08:30 Elvis Mitchell: Interviuri
(sua, 2008, talk show)
09:00 Om la apa!
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
10:35 Leul de hartie
(sua, 1968, com.) (12)
12:20 Un pic de suflet
( aus., 1998, com.) (12)
13:50 71 de fragmente
dintr-o cronologie a unui incident
15:30 Viziunea
Viata lui Hildegard von Bingen
17:20 Povestea pianistului de pe ocean
(it., 1998, drama) (12)
19:25 Om la apa!
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
21:00 The International: Puterea banului
(sua-ger., 2008, drama) (15)
22:55 Chattahoochee
(sua, 1990, drama) (15)
00:30 Casa dragostei
(fin., 2009, com.) (12)
02:20 Viata in camion
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
03:55 Supersoldatul SS
(sua, 2006, horror) (18)
05:25 Mai ciudat decat paradisul
(sua-RFG, 1984, com., a-n) (15)

HBO

06:00 Vrei sa te insori cu mine?
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (12)
07:45 Premiile Emmy 2010
Versiunea editata (2010, divertisment)
09:50 Nopti in Rodanthe
(sua- aus., 2008, dr. romantic.)
11:25 Idila cu dadaca mea
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (12)
13:00 Fratii Jonas in concert
(sua, 2009, f. muz.)
14:15 Strania poveste
Strania poveste a lui Benjamin Button
17:00 Pantera Roz 2
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
18:30 Chrissa nu se da batuta
(sua, 2009, f. de fam.) (12)
20:00 Ce-o fi o fi...
(sua-fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)
21:30 Star Trek VI
Taramul Nedescoperit
23:20 Caravana cinematografica
(rom.-ger., 2009, drama) (12)
01:00 Van Wilder: Primul an de facultate
(sua, 2009, com.) (15)
02:40 Numele jocului: Fotbal
(engl.-sua, 2009, dram. Bio.) (15)
04:20 Ce-o fi o fi...
(sua-fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Salbatica Rusie
(s. doc.)
07:00 Cesar si caini
(s. doc.)
08:00 Armata din mlastina
(f. doc.)
09:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.)
10:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.)
11:00 Creaturile tunetului
(f. doc.)
12:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.)
13:00 Salbatica Rusie
(s. doc.)
14:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.)
15:00 Biblia secreta
(s. doc.)
16:00 Valea lupilor
(f. doc.)
17:00 Paralei
(f. doc.)
18:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.)
19:00 Cesar si caini
(s. doc.)
20:00 Salbatica Rusie
(s. doc.)
21:00 Detectivii apelor: Nave de razboi
(f. doc.)
22:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.)
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.)
00:00 Detectivii apelor: Nave de razboi
(f. doc.)
01:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.)
02:00 Salbatica Rusie
(s. doc.)
03:00 Detectivii apelor: Nave de razboi
(f. doc.)
04:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.)
05:00 Cesar si caini
(s. doc.)

ProCinema

07:45 Shaggy si Scooby Doo fac echipa
(sua, 2006, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
08:15 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., episodul 10)
08:45 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., episodul 8)
09:15 Viata sub bisturiu
(sua, 2007, s. drama, episodul 3)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Shaggy si Scooby Doo fac echipa
(sua, 2006, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
11:00 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., episodul 11)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Zoom in 10 (divertisment)
14:30 Celebritate
14:45 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
15:15 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 7)
15:45 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 8
16:15 Viata sub bisturiu
(sua, 2007, s. drama, episodul 4)
17:15 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., episodul 9)
17:45 Spiritul sarbatorilor
(sua, 2006, f. doc.) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
10 produse sau mai putin
19:30 Serii fara limite:
10 produse sau mai putin (ep 2)
20:00 Serii fara limite
Tinerii muschetari (sua, f. s. avent., ep 3)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:
Poza la minut (sua, 1997, s, episodul 13)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare:
Poza la minut (sua, 1997, s, episodul 14)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Frankenstein
(engl.-jap.-sua, 1994, horror) (15)
00:30 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, episodul 2)
01:30 Trupa de Fast Food
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (15)
03:00 Frankenstein
(engl.-jap.-sua, 1994, horror)
05:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:30 Apropo TV (divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox