Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101824
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-06-10. - 10-June-2010, 10:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 Land of the lost
09:01 Couples retreat
11:00 Funny people
13:31 The interpreter
16:01 Life
18:00 The soloist
20:01 The last temptation of Christ
23:00 Land of the lost

Digi Film 2

07:00 Spy game
09:31 The last temptation of Christ
12:30 The soloist
14:31 Land of the lost
16:31 Schindlers list
20:01 Couples retreat
22:00 Funny people

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 13)
07:10
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
08:10
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 23) (AP)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 11)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (AP)
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
12:05
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
13:05
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 12)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 13) (AP)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 14)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 14)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 15) (AP)
21:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 11)
21:45 Zoom
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 12)
22:40 Zoom
23:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 12)
23:35
00:00 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
00:10
01:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 12)
01:05
01:10
02:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 3)
02:45 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
02:55
03:25
03:55
04:45
05:00 Promo
05:30

Cinemax

07:00 Restaurantul lui Alice
(sua, 1969, com.) (15)
08:50 Deodata
(sue., 2006, drama) (12)
10:30 Playlist pentru Nick si Norah
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
12:00 La multi ani!
(sua, 1987, com.) (12)
13:25 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama) (15)
14:45 Orasul infernului
(sua, 1997, f. de cat.) (12)
16:30 Deodata
(sue., 2006, drama) (12)
18:10 Un pod prea indepartat
(sua-engl., 1977, actiune) (15)
21:00 Rusinea
(spa., 2009, drama)
22:40 Gingerbread Man
(sua, 1998, thrill.) (12)
00:35 Flirt
(sua-ger.-jap., 1995, drama) (15)
02:00 Petrecerea uratelor
(sua, 1991, dr. romantic.) (12)
03:35 Ultima ispita a lui Iisus
(sua, 1988, drama) (18)

HBO

06:00 Acasa de Craciun
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
08:00 Constantin si Elena
(rom.-spa., 2008, f. doc.) (AP)
09:45 Chihuahua de Beverly Hills
(sua-mex., 2008, com.)
11:15 Razboiul mintii
(sua, 2009, S.F.) (15)
13:05 Route 30
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
14:35 Kaiser Chiefs Live at Elland Road
16:05 Speed Racer
(sua, 2008, acţiune) (12)
18:20 Jean-Philippe
(fra., 2006, com.) (12)
20:00 Tyson
Documentar, SUA, 2008
21:30 Casnicia
(sua, 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
23:00 Marti
(engl., 2008, thrill.) (15)
00:25 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 6) (15)
01:15 Drum interzis 2: Fundatura
(sua-can., 2007, thrill.)
02:50 Otis
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (15)
04:25 Killshot - Tinte sigure
(sua, 2007, actiune) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier: Elicopter extrem
(f. doc.)
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
07:00 Robotii de pe Marte
(f. doc.)
08:00 Invazia enotilor
09:00 Liniile din Nazca
(doc.)
10:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.)
11:00 Armata leilor
(doc.)
12:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.)
13:00 Santier: Elicopter extrem
(f. doc.)
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
14:00 Liniile din Nazca
(doc.)
15:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.)
16:00 Pinguinii in zona mortii
(doc.)
17:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
18:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
19:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.)
20:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
21:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.)
22:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.)
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.)
00:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.)
01:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.)
02:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
03:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.)
04:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.)
05:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.)

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua,1991,s.d.anim.,ep.10)(rel.) Sezonul II
07:45 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 10) (reluare)
08:15 O femeie abandonata
(AP) (reluare) Drama, Franta, 1992
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Tazmania
(sua,1991,s.d.anim.,ep.11) Sezonul II
11:00 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 11)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 Teo
(reluare) Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
14:30 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl.,2006,s.com.,ep.11)(AP)(rel.) Sezonul II
15:00 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl.,2006,s.com.,ep.12)(AP)(rel.) Sezonul II
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep.147) (AP) (rel.)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep.148) (AP) (rel.)
16:30 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 13) (AP) Sezonul IV
17:00 Zile si nopti
(fra.-gre., 2005, fantasy)(AP) Prima parte
19:00 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl.,2006,s.com.,ep.13)(AP) Sezonul II
19:30 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl.,2006,s.com.,ep.14)(AP) Sezonul II
20:00 CSI New York
(sua-can.,2004,s.politist,ep.2)(AP) Sezon II
21:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 149) (AP)
21:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 150) (AP)
22:00 Ultimul martor
(can., 1999, thrill.) (15)
00:00 Daune si interese
(sua, 2007, s. politist, episodul 2) (AP)
01:00 Ultimul martor
(can., 1999, thrill.) (15) (reluare)
02:45 CSI New York
(sua-can.,2004,s.politist,ep.2) (12) (reluare)
03:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
04:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox