Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-09-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-09-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-09-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105518
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-09-09. - 10-September-2009, 08:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-09-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1


07:31 The tale of Despereaux
09:03 The express
11:30 Changeling
14:00 The unborn
15:31 Frost Nixon
17:30 The tale of Despereaux
19:01 The express
21:30 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
23:30 Something is gotta give

Digi Film 2

06:00 Changeling
08:30 The unborn
10:01 Frost Nixon
12:00 The tale of Despereaux
13:31 The express
16:00 Far and away
18:30 Changeling
21:00 Frost Nixon
23:01 The tale of Despereaux

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 7)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
09:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 11)
09:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 12)
10:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., ep 5/84)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 3) (12)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 29)
13:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 11)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 7)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 13)
17:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 14)
18:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 30)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 11)
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 2)
23:00 The Shield: Lege si faradelege
(sua, 2002, f.s. de acţ., episodul 5) (AP)
00:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
01:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 11)
02:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 2)
02:45 The Shield: Lege si faradelege
(sua, 2002, f.s. de act., episodul 5)
03:40 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 11)
04:40 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Noptile cu luna plina
(fra., 1984, drama) (AP)
08:40 Ceva nou
(sua, 2006, com.) (12)
10:30 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.) (12)
12:00 O sotie pentru tatal nostru
(it., 2007, com.) (AP)
13:40 Cafeaneaua vedetelor
Brett Ratner
14:05 Inimile barbatilor
(fra., 2007, com. rom.) (AP)
16:00 Umbra nimanui
(spa., 2006, thrill.) (12)
17:50 Maine este astazi
(sua, 2006, dr. romantic.) (12)
19:25 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.) (12)
21:00 Intalnire cu Joe Black
(sua, 1998, dr. romantic.) (AP)
23:55 Inotand spre Cambodgia
(sua, 1987, drama) (AP)
01:20 Marele Quinn
(sua, 1989, polit.) (12)
03:00 Holly
(sua-fra.-isr., 2006, drama) (15)
04:50 Patrik
(sue., 2008, melodr.) (AP)

HBO

06:00 Cine pe cine iubeste
(sua, 1996, com. rom.) (12)
07:35 Domnişoara Pettigrew
(engl.-sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
09:05 O dragoste implinita
(sua, 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
10:55 O noapte la muzeu
(sua-engl., 2006, com.) (12)
12:45 In Maroc
(it., 2007, com.) (12)
14:15 Ana si regele
(sua, 1999, dr. romantic.) (12)
16:40 Iubita de toti
(sue., 2007, com.) (12)
18:25 Lista
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Dragostea in vremea holerei
(sua, 2007, dr. romantic.) (15)
22:15 Culoarea vietii
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)
00:00 Baietii pierduti: Tribul
(sua-can., 2008, comedie-horror) (18)
01:35 Dragoste de tata
(sua, 2006, actiune) (15)
03:15 Dragostea in vremea holerei
(sua, 2007, dr. romantic.) (15)
05:30 Filme si vedete

ProCinema

07:45 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 12)
08:15 Captain Planet
(sua, 1990, s. anim., episodul 6)
08:45 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 25)(AP)
09:15 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 17)(AP)
09:45 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 18)(AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 13)
11:00 Captain Planet
(sua, 1990, s. anim., episodul 7)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:30 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
13:30 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:45 Megastar
( aus., 2003, episodul 15) - Kevin Spacey
14:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
14:45 Cine e seful?
(AP) (reluare) Comedie, Rusia, 2006
15:15 Criminalisti in actiune
(ceh., 2008, polit., episodul 7) (AP)
16:15 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
16:45 Crimele din Midsomer
(engl., 1997, s. politist)(AP)Raul mortii
18:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 26) (AP)
19:00 Criminalisti in actiune
(ceh., 2008, polit., episodul 8) (AP)
20:00 Serii fara limite:Expertul
(sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 1)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
22:00 Filmul de 10
Da lovitura si fugi
00:30 Fetele vesele
(sua, 2007, s. doc., episodul 5)
01:00 Fetele vesele
(sua, 2007, s. doc., episodul 6) (18)
01:30 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 7) (12)
02:15 Da lovitura si fugi
(sua-jap., 1994, actiune) (15)
04:00 Fetele vesele
(sua, 2007, s. doc., episodul 5) (18)
04:30 Fetele vesele
(sua, 2007, s. doc., episodul 6) (18)
04:45 Expertul
(sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 1) (12)
05:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)

Eurosport

06:00 Tenis:
Openul Statelor Unite, la Flushing Meadows
08:00 Tenis:
Openul Statelor Unite, la Flushing Meadows
09:30 Snooker:
Mastersul de la Shanghai, China
09:45
12:30 Fotbal:
Serbia - Franta
13:30 Fotbal:
Scotia - Olanda
14:15 Tenis:
Openul Statelor Unite, la Flushing Meadows
14:30
15:00 Snooker:
Mastersul de la Shanghai, China
17:30 Fotbal:
Serbia - Franta
18:00
18:30
18:40
18:45 Fotbal:
Eurogoluri pe scurt
18:55 Fotbal:
Campionatul European feminin UEFA
19:45
19:55
21:00 Tenis:
Openul Statelor Unite, la Flushing Meadows
00:30 Fotbal:
Campionatul European feminin UEFA
00:45
02:00 Tenis:
Openul Statelor Unite, la Flushing Meadows
02:30
04:00 Tenis:
Openul Statelor Unite, la Flushing Meadows


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox