Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-10-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-10-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-10-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100947
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-10-11. - 12-October-2011, 20:51

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-10-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

07:50 Aparatorii dreptatii
Marvel Features-Animatie/2006/12
09:00 Printesa Ghetii
Ice princess-Comedie/2005/AG
10:40 Vizitatorii in America
JUST VISITING-Comedie/2001/12
12:10 Crocodilul Dundee in LA
Crocodile Dundee in L.A-Aventura/2001/12
13:45 Prieteni si atat
JUST FRIENDS- Comedie/2005/12
15:20 Cei mai frumosi ani
Dawson s creek-Drama/1999/AP
16:10 Granicerul
THE SHEPHERD-Actiune/2008/15
17:45 Promovarea
The Promotion-Comedie/2008/12
19:15 Cei mai frumosi ani
Dawson s creek-Drama/1999/AP
20:00 Batalia pentru viitor
RETURNER-Actiune/2003/15
21:55 Un Nou inceput
Away We Go-Comedie/2009/15
23:40 Strazile insangerate
Streets of Blood-Thriller/2009/15
01:15 Vulcanul 1
VOLCANO - part 1-Actiune/20

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez 15, ep 6)
08:00 American Idol
(sua, 2002, matinal, sez 9, ep 6)
09:00 Pericol iminent
(ger.-sua, 1996, s. avent. SF, sez 2, ep 6)
10:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 20)
11:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 7, ep 2) (AP)
11:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 7, ep 3) (AP)
12:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 14)
13:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, sez 1, ep 7) (AP)
14:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez 15, ep 7)
15:00 American Idol
(sua, 2002, matinal, sez 9, ep 7)
16:00 Pericol iminent
(ger.-sua, 1996, s. avent. SF, sez 2, ep 7)
17:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 21) (AP)
18:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 7, ep 4) (AP)
18:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 7, ep 5) (AP)
19:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 15)
20:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
(sua, 1993, s. avent. SF, sez 2, ep 9)
21:00 Vaporul
(spa., 2011, s. avent. SF, sez 1, ep 2) (AP)
22:30 Internatul
(spa., 2007, s, sez 6, ep 5) (AP)
00:05 Zoom
00:20 Minti criminale
(sua, 2011, s. politist, sez 1, ep 6)
01:20 Vaporul
(spa., 2011, s. avent. SF, sez 1, ep 2) (AP)
02:40 Internatul
(spa., 2007, s, sez 6, ep 5) (AP)
04:15 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 O saptamana (12)
(can., 2008, drama)
08:35 intalniri in Paris (12)
(fra., 1995, com. rom.)
10:15 Creatorul de vise(12)
(ger., 2007, f. anim.)
10:30 Omul de pe Luna (12)
(sua, 1991, dr. romantic.)
12:10 Fraierii (12)
(sua, 2010, actiune)
13:45 Poveste din cartierul de vest (12)
(sua, 1961, dr. muz.)
16:15 O saptamana (12)
(can., 2008, drama)
17:50 Cartagena (12)
(fra., 2009, drama)
19:20 Domnisoara Chambon (12)
(fra., 2009, drama)
21:00 Taramul monstrilor (12)
(sua, 2009, avent.)
22:40 Fellini: Satyricon (15)
(it., 1969, drama)
00:50 Schimb valutar (15)
(rom., 2007, drama)
02:30 Afacere de noapte (15)
(sua, 1982, com.)
04:15 Bird (15)
(sua, 1988, drama)

HBO

06:00 Pestele cel mare (12)
(sua, 2003, drama)
08:05 Un barbat singur(12)
(sua, 2009, drama)
09:45 Amor la Roma (12)
(sua, 2010, com. rom.)
11:15 Ucenicul vrajitor (12)
(sua, 2010, avent.)
13:00 Premiile Emmy 2011 -
Versiunea editata
15:05 Hercule
(sua, 1997, f. anim.)
16:40 Ultimul cantec (12)
(sua, 2010, drama)
18:30 Sa-ti traiesti visul (12)
(sua, 2009, drama)
20:00 Fereastra secreta(15)
(sua, 2004, thrill.)
21:40 Familia Borgia (15)
(can.-irl.-ung., 2011, s, ep 3)
22:35 Familia Borgia (15)
(can.-irl.-ung., 2011, s, ep 4)
23:35 MacGruber (15)
(sua, 2010, act. com.)
01:05 Cabina telefonica (15)
(sua, 2002, thrill. act.)
02:25 Inima nebuna (15)
(sua, 2009, drama)
04:15 Fereastra secreta (15)
(sua, 2004, thrill.)

National Geographic

06:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Monstri zburatori
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Dexter si Nasir
08:00 Intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Tiparul electric
09:00 Dezastre In aer
(f. s. doc.) - Enigma pe Heathrow
10:00 Classified
(2010, s. doc.) (AP) - Columbia
11:00 Sex, droguri, plante
(doc.)
12:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Platforma Troll A
13:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Monstri zburatori
14:00 Dezastre In aer
(f. s. doc.) - Enigma pe Heathrow
15:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Podul Millau
16:00 Intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Calmarul urias
17:00 Anaconda:
Regina-sarpe (doc.)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Dasher, Riley si Fosse
20:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Captura speciala
21:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Vanatoare de comori
22:00 Reconstruim Titanic
(2011, f. doc.) - Prova
23:00 ViaTa dupa gratii:
Bande
00:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Vanatoare de comori
01:00 Reconstruim Titanic
(2011, f. doc.) - Prova
02:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Captura speciala
03:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Vanatoare de comori
04:00 Reconstruim Titanic
(2011, f. doc.) - Prova
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Dasher, Riley si Fosse

ProCinema

07:00 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 180) (AP) (reluare)
08:00 Capitanul Sky si lumea viitorului
(sua-engl.-it., 2004, f. SF de act.)
10:00 Zoom in 10 (divertisment)
10:15 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 181) (AP)
11:30 Teleshopping (recl.)
11:45 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara) (reluare)
12:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
14:00 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara)
15:00 Entertainment News
(sez 5, ep 48) (AP) (reluare)
16:00 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, sez 3, ep 13) (AP) (reluare)
16:30 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, sez 3, ep 14) (AP) (reluare)
17:00 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 298) (AP) (reluare)
17:30 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 299) (AP) (reluare)
18:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 71) (AP) (reluare)
18:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 72) (AP) (reluare)
19:00 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 300) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 301) (AP) (reluare)
20:00 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, sez 3, ep 15) (AP)
20:30 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, sez 3, ep 16) (AP)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 73) (AP)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 74)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Ultima oprire
(sua, 2006, horror) (15)
00:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., sez 10, ep 7) (15)
00:30 Ultima oprire
(sua, 2006, horror) (15) (reluare)
02:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., sez 10, ep 7) (15)
02:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
03:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)

__________________
elvis


Regards,
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox