Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 13-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 13-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 13-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100913
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 13-05-10. - 13-May-2010, 15:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 13-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

08:00 Schindlers list
11:30 All night long
13:02 Land of the lost
15:00 The interpreter
17:30 Funny people
20:00 Public enemies
22:31 Sophies choice
01:00 Tea with Mussolini
03:01 Schindlers list

Digi Film 2

07:01 Land of the lost
09:01 Public enemies
11:30 Funny people
14:00 The soloist
16:00 Always
18:00 Tea with Mussolini
20:00 Land of the lost
22:01 The soloist
00:01 The Flintstones
02:01 Funny people
04:30 The soloist

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 10)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 18) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 4) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 16) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 18) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 5) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 12) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 10)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 19) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 3) (12)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 7)
22:00 CSI:New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 8)
23:00 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 6)
23:35
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 10) (12)
00:15
01:00 CSI:New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 8)
01:10
01:15
02:00 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 6)
02:15
02:45 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 10) (12)
03:10
03:45
04:20
05:00 Promo
05:10
05:55

Cinemax

07:00 Amal
(can., 2007, drama)
08:40 Cei mai buni regizori de
la Hollywood- Barry Sonnenfeld
09:05 Afacerea Thomas Crown
(sua, 1968, polit.) (12)
10:45 Lanterna verde: Inceputuri
(sua, 2009, f. doc.)
12:00 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood - Barry Levinson
12:25 Poveste de primavara
(fra., 1990, com.) (12)
14:10 Anul lupului
(fin., 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
15:45 Orasul infernului
(sua, 1997, f. de cat.) (12)
17:30 Afacerea Thomas Crown
(sua, 1968, polit.) (12)
19:10 Sperietoarea
(sua, 1973, drama) (12)
21:00 Marele Lebowski
(sua-engl., 1998, com.) (15)
22:55 Zion si fratele lui
(isr.-fra., 2009, drama) (15)
23:00
00:20
00:30 Evadatii
(sua, 1974, polit.)
02:30 Jerusalema
(sud afr., 2008, actiune) (15)
04:25 Sperietoarea
(sua, 1973, drama) (12)

HBO

06:00 Grey Gardens
(sua, 2009, dram. Bio.) (12)
07:45 Cainele cu diamante
(sua, 2008, com.)
09:30 Orice pentru dragoste
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
11:05 Gol 3 - Finala
(ger., 2009, drama) (12)
12:40 Toti prietenii mei
pleaca din Brisbane ( aus.,2007,com. rom.)
14:00 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
(sua-spa., 2008, f. rom.) (12)
15:35 Duffy in concert
16:35 Numere fatale
( aus., 2009, actiune) (12)
18:35 Mama de ocazie
(sua, 2009, com. de fam.) (12)
20:00 Proiectul Alzheimer
(sua, 2009, s. doc., episodul 4) (12)
21:15 Panica la Hollywood
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
23:00 Vanatorii de extraterestri
(sua, 2008, horror) (15)
00:25 Operatiunea Valkyrie
(sua-ger., 2008, drama) (12)
02:25 Gruparea Baader Meinholf
(ger.-fra.-ceh., 2008, drama) (15)
04:50 Proiectul Alzheimer
(sua, 2009, s. doc., episodul

National Geographic

06:00 Santier
Cele mai inalte turnuri (f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Incendiu pe partie
07:00 Insula Pastelui (doc.)
08:00 Vulturul american (f. doc.)
09:00 Cutremur in China (f. doc.)
10:00 Pe urmele cutremurelor
11:00 Africa: Paradisul pierdut (f. doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Oita Dome
13:00 Santier
Cele mai inalte turnuri (f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Incendiu pe partie
14:00 Cutremur in China (f. doc.)
15:00 Pe urmele cutremurelor
16:00 Armata din mlastina (f. doc.)
17:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Troy si Roxy
18:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tara, Olive si Dexter
19:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - In nordul arctic
20:00 Santier
Sears Tower (f. doc.
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Explozie in Marea Nordului
21:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Uriasii apelor
22:00 La pescuit
Vampirii
23:00 Tabu (f. s. doc.)
Dovezi de barbatie
00:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Uriasii apelor
01:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Vampirii
02:00 Santier
Sears Tower (f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Explozie in Marea Nordului
03:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Uriasii apelor
04:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Vampirii
05:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - In

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 3)
07:45 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 3)
08:15 Empire Falls
(sua, 2005, drama, episodul 1) (AP)
09:15 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 119)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
11:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 4)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Rebel in California
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 2) (AP)
15:15 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 5) (AP)
15:45 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 133)
16:15 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 134)
16:45 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 6) (AP)
17:15 Didi, un cupidon nesabuit
(braz., 2003, com.) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
Rebel in California(sua, 2003, s, episodul 3)
20:00 Serii fara limite:Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 3)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 135) (AP)
21:30 Comedia tn esenta tare:
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 136)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Furia razbunarii
(sua, 1986, actiune) (15)
00:15 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 3) (15)
01:15 Furia razbunarii
(sua, 1986, acţiune) (15) (reluare)
03:00 Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 3)
03:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
04:15 Apropo TV (divertisme


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox