Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-03-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-03-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-03-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100798
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-03-11. - 15-March-2011, 11:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-03-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

06:01 Despicable me
08:01 Henry and June
10:30 Devil
12:00 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
14:00 Despicable me
16:00 Charlie St.Cloud
18:00 21 grams
20:00 Midnight run
22:30 The portrait of a Lady
01:01 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
03:01 Despicable me
05:01 Charlie St.Cloud

AXN

07:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act.,sez 1, ep 19)
08:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s,sez 4, ep 4)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s,sez 1, ep 9)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s,sez 4, ep 19)
11:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert.,sez 2, ep 7)
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s,sez 4, ep 4)
13:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act.,sez 1, ep 19)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s,sez 4, ep 19)
15:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s,sez 1, ep 10)
16:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert.,sez 2, ep 7)
17:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s,sez 4, ep 5)
18:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act.,sez 1, ep 20)
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s,sez 4, ep 20)
20:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert.,sez 2, ep 8)
21:00 Avocati in Las Vegas
(sua, 2010, s. drama,sez 1, ep 12)
21:55 Zoom 31
22:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist,sez 5, ep 19)
22:55 Zoom 27
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist,sez 2, ep 1)
00:00 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s,sez 2, ep 8)
01:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist,sez 3, ep 17)
02:00 Minti criminale
02:45 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 3)
03:30 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, sez 2, ep 10)
04:30 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Mangaieri straine
(sua, 1987, drama) (12)
08:30 Baietii din viata mea
(sua, 2001, com.) (12)
10:40 Scrisori pentru Jenny
(spa.-isr.-arg., 2007, dr. romantic.)
12:15 Capitolul doi
(sua, 1979, com.) (AP)
14:20 1981
(can., 2009, com.) (12)
16:10 Bine ati venit!
(fra., 2009, drama) (12)
17:55 Mangaieri straine
(sua, 1987, drama) (12)
19:25 Fratii Dion
(sua, 1974, act. com.) (12)
21:00 Drumurile vietii
(sua, 2003, drama) (12)
23:05 Alb-negru
(sua, 1999, drama) (12)
00:45 Povesteste, seherezada!
(egi., 2009, drama) (12)
03:00 Linkeroever
(belg., 2008, thrill.) (15)
04:45 Soldati blestemati
(sua, 1978, polit.) (12)

HBO

06:00 Felicia, �nainte de toate
(rom.-cro., 2009, drama) (12)
08:00 Dragonball: Evolutia
(sua, 2009, f. fantas.act.) (12)
09:25 Marele Buck Howard
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
10:55 Ce-o fi o fi...
(sua-fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)
12:25 Sindromul Edwards
(ceh., 2010, f. doc.) (12)
13:40 Zizou cel mic
(ind., 2008, com. de fam.) (12)
15:25 Chihuahua de Beverly Hills
(sua-mex., 2008, com.)
17:00 Secretul celor sapte vulcani
(nz., 2009, avent.)
18:30 G-Force: Salvatorii planetei
(sua, 2009, f. avent.fam.)
20:00 Hachiko: Povestea unui caine
(sua-engl., 2009, f. de fam.)
21:35 Obsesia
(sua, 2009, thrill.) (15)
23:25 Dragoste mare
(sua, 2006, s. drama, sez 4, ep 5) (15)
00:25 Dragoste mare
(sua, 2006, s. drama, sez 4, ep 6) (15)
01:25 Notorious
(sua, 2009, dram. Bio.) (15)
03:25 Fii pe faza si raporteaza
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
04:50 Concert Paul McCartney:
Buna seara, New York!

National Geographic

06:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Canyonlands
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Wilshire si Butch
08:00 Pradatori preistorici
Megalodon (doc.)
09:00 Evadare
(f. s. doc.) - Cei sase din Pittsburgh
10:00 Politia din Alaska
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Urmarirea
11:00 Cimpanzei ca noi
(f. doc.)
12:00 Am vazut moartea
(s. doc.) - Cazut din cer
13:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Canyonlands
14:00 Evadare
(f. s. doc.) - Cei sase din Pittsburgh
15:00 Geniul vikingilor
(doc.) - Invadatori innascuti
16:00 Pradatori preistorici
Phorusrhacidae (doc.)
17:00 Ucigasii de gorile
18:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Irakul lui Saddam
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Maya, Sara si Lily
20:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Costa Rica
21:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Heineken
22:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Burj Al Arab Ingineri
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Traficant de ocazie
00:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Heineken
01:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Burj Al Arab
02:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Costa Rica
03:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Heineken
04:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Burj Al Arab
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Maya, Sara si Lily

ProCinema

06:00 Apropo TV (divertisment)
08:30 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 31) (AP) (reluare)
09:30 La Servici
(s. com., ep 41) (AP) (reluare)
10:00 La Servici
(s. com., ep 42) (AP) (reluare)
10:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:00 Teleshopping (recl.)
12:15 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 32) (AP)
13:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:30 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport) (reluare)
14:00 Crime time(15) (reluare)
15:00 La Servici
(s. com., ep 43) (AP)
15:30 La Servici
(s. com., ep 44) (AP)
16:00 La Bloc
(ep 1) (AP) (reluare)
16:30 La Bloc
(ep 2) (AP) (reluare)
17:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
18:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 15) (AP)
18:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 16) (AP)
19:00 La Bloc (ep 3) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc (ep 4)
20:00 Disparuti fara urma
(sua, 2002, s. politist, sez 2, ep 15) (12)
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 17) (AP)
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 18) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Tentatia Seductiei 3
(sua, 2004, drama) (15)
00:00 Crime Time(15) (reluare)
01:15 Tentatia Seductiei 3
(sua, 2004, drama) (15) (reluare
02:45 Disparuti fara urma
(sua, 2002, s. politist, sez 2, ep 15) (12)
03:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
04:00 Apropo TV (divertisment)
__________________
elvis


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox