Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-04-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-04-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-04-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100837
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-04-10. - 15-April-2010, 11:00

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 15-04-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:31 Public enemies
09:02 City of angels
11:00 Funny people
13:30 Tea with Mussolini
15:31 Inglorius basterds
18:00 Fighting
20:01 The soloist
22:01 The last house on the left

Digi Film 2

07:30 Schindlers list
11:01 The soloist
13:01 The last house on the left
15:01 The interpreter
17:32 Funny people
20:00 Public enemies
22:31 Inglorius basterds

AXN

07:00
07:10 Survivor - China
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 5)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Disparuti
(sua-can., 2003, f.s. de act., episodul 16)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 27)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 13)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 14)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 12)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 21)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 28)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13)
16:00
16:05 Survivor - China
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 5)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 22)
18:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 13)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 3)
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 4)
23:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 12)
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 23)
00:55
01:00
01:40 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 4)
02:00
02:40 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 12)
03:00
03:25 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 23)
03:50
04:35
05:00 Promo
05:20

Cinemax

07:00 Rachel se marita
(sua, 2008, dr. romantic.) (12)
08:50 Casatorie dorita
(fra., 1982, com. rom.) (12)
10:25 Doctor Jivago
(sua, 1965, dr. romantic.) (12)
13:30 Sufletul Clarei
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
15:15 Ale si Maria
(it., 2008, f. de scurt m.) (12)
15:35 Noptile cu luna plina
(fra., 1984, drama) (15)
17:15 Jesus Christ Superstar
(sua, 1973, f. muz.) (12)
19:00 Viata pe fuga
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
21:00 Rachel se marita
(sua, 2008, dr. romantic.) (12)
22:50 M. Butterfly
(sua, 1993, dr. romantic.) (15)
00:30 Mirageman
(chil.-sua, 2007, actiune) (15)
01:55 Strainul fara nume
(sua, 1973, west.) (15)
03:40 Stapanul iluziilor
(sua, 1995, horror) (15)
05:30 In spatele gratiilor
(can., 2006, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Poker
(sua, 2008, com.) (AP)
07:30 Nou-venita in oras
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (12)
09:05 Moulin Rouge!
(sua- aus., 2001, f. rom.) (12)
11:10 Votul decisiv
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
13:10 Pe platourile de filmare
13:40 Singuri
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
15:20 Titanic
(sua, 1997, dr. romantic.) (12)
18:30 Craciunul
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
20:00 Constantin si Elena
(rom.-spa., 2008, f. doc.) (AP)
21:50 Zborul United 93
(engl.-sua, 2006, drama) (15)
23:40 Nonconformistii
(sua-engl., 2008, dr. romantic.) (12)
01:35 Citeste si arde
(sua, 2008, polit.) (12)
03:10 Sweeney Todd:
Barbierul diabolic din Fleet Street
05:05 Circul vesel
(rom., 2009, f. doc.)

National Geographic

06:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Vampirii
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Printii din turn
07:00 Gheturin in pericol
(doc.)
08:00 Armata din mlastina
(f. doc.)
09:00 Nefertiti si dinastia pierduta
(sua, 2007, f. doc.)
10:00 Ziua Z:Oameni si masini
(doc.) Partea a doua
11:00 Creaturile tunetului
(f. doc.)
12:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.) - Amelia Earhart
13:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Vampirii
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Printii din turn
14:00 Nefertiti si dinastia pierduta
(sua, 2007, f. doc.)
15:00 Ziua Z:Oameni si masini
(doc.) Partea a doua
16:00 Leopardul de zapada
(f. doc.)
17:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.) - Regele-urs
18:00 Calatorii periculoase
(s. doc.) - Sani Pass
19:00 In pantec:Pisici
(f. doc.)
20:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Triunghiul Bermudelor
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Leonardo Da Vinci
21:00 Cimpanzei ca noi
(f. doc.)
22:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Hoinari
22:30 Maimute la furat
f. s. doc.) - Din nou acasa
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) In preajma mortii
00:00 Cimpanzei ca noi
(f. doc.)
01:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Hoinari
01:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Din nou acasa
02:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Triunghiul Bermudelor
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Leonardo Da Vinci
03:00 Cimpanzei ca noi
(f. doc.)
04:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Hoinari
04:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Din nou acasa
05:00 In pantec:Pisici
(f. doc.)

ProCinema

07:15 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 10) (reluare)
07:45 Casa Foster
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 23)
08:15 Cand cerul se dezlantuie
(ger., 2006, f. de cat.) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 11)
11:00 Casa Foster
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 24)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 ACASA in bucatarie
(divertisment) (reluare)
14:15 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 8)
15:15 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep117)
15:45 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep118)
16:15 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., ep19) (AP)
16:45 Extravagantul Mr. Deeds
(sua, 1936, com., a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite:Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 9) (AP)
20:00 Serii fara limite:dubla identitate
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 2) (12)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., ep 119)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., ep120) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10:Instinct primar
(sua, 1992, thrill.) (15)
00:45 Mireasa insangerata 2
(can.-sua-it., 1993, drama) (15)
02:30 Instinct primar
(sua, 1992, thrill.) (15) (reluare)
04:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:15 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox