Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100890
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-03-10. - 17-March-2010, 13:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

08:01 Public enemies
10:30 The soloist
12:30 Inglorius basterds
15:01 The boat that rocked
17:31 The bridges of Madison County
20:01 City of angels
22:01 The last house on the left
00:01 The Flintstones
02:01 Public enemies
04:30 Inglorius basterds

Digi Film 2

07:00 The boat that rocked
09:31 Always
11:30 Tea with Mussolini
13:30 The last house on the left
15:31 Fighting
17:31 Public enemies
20:01 The soloist
22:00 Inglorius basterds
00:30 The boat that rocked
03:00 The interpreter
05:31 Fighting

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 15)
08:00
08:55 Zoom
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 7)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 19
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 20)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 9)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 2)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 8)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16)
16:00
16:05 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 16)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 3)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 10)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 18)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 16)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 17)
23:00 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 2)
00:55
01:00
01:55 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 16)
02:00
02:40 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 17)
03:00
03:25 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
03:45
04:30
05:00 Promo
05:20

Cinemax

06:35 Cafeneaua vedetelor
A. Beach / J. Bradford / G. Miller
07:00 Furios si iute: Tokyo Drift
(sua, 2006, actiune) (12)
08:45 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
11:00 Elvis Mitchell: Interviuri
Quentin Tarantino (12)
11:30 Moartea printesei Diana
(sua-lux.-engl., 2007, dram. Bio.)
13:05 Insula lui Pascali
(engl.-it., 1988, drama) (12)
14:50 Elvis Mitchell: Interviuri
Joan Allen (12)
15:20 Prima de asigurare
(sua, 1966, com., a-n) (12)
17:25 Poveste de toamna
(fra., 1998, f. rom.) (12)
19:15 Furios si iute: Tokyo Drift
(sua, 2006, actiune) (12)
21:00 Joe si Max
(sua-ger., 2002, drama) (12)
22:55 8
(fra., 2008, drama) (12)
00:40 Diavolii
(engl., 1971, drama)
02:30 Arta razboiului: Tradarea
(can., 2008, actiune) (15)
04:05 Povesti americane
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)
05:35 Gothic
(engl., 1986, horror) (15)

HBO

06:00 Regele Scorpion
(sua-ger., 2001, actiune) (12)
07:30 Ispasire
(engl.-fra., 2007, drama) (12)
09:30 Un sarut adevarat
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
11:15 Plan de joc
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
13:05 Pe platourile de filmare
13:35 Mai multe versiuni ale mele
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
15:00 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
16:25 Spioni de elita
(engl.-sua, 2001, polit.) (12)
18:30 Domnul Wood****
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Intamplarea
(ind.-sua, 2008, drama) (15)
21:30 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 1) (15)
22:25 Che - Prima parte
(fra.-spa.-sua, 2008, drama) (15)
00:35 Che - Partea a doua
(spa.-fra.-sua, 2008, dram. Bio.) (15)
02:45 Freebird
(engl., 2008, com.) (15)
04:15 Dorothy Mills
(irl.-fra., 2008, thrill.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 7)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
07:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Elefantul
08:00 Leoparzii ucigasi
(doc.)
09:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Muzeul Guggenheim
10:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
11:00 Alcatrz in lumea ursilor polari
(doc. nat.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Abisuri
13:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 7)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
14:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Muzeul Guggenheim
15:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
16:00 Sfanta vaca
(doc.)
17:00 In pantec:Pisici
(f. doc.)
18:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Intalnire speciala
19:00 Enigmele Bibliei
(f. s. doc.)Regii uitati ai Israelului
20:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 8)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
21:00 Batalia Atlanticului
(s. doc.) - Vanatoarea
22:00 Arme: Masini de lupta
23:00 Mare,mai mare,maxim
(s. doc.)Statia Spatiala Internationala
00:00 Batalia Atlanticului
(s. doc.) - Vanatoarea
01:00 Batalia Atlanticului
02:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 8)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
03:00 Batalia Atlanticului
(s. doc.) - Vnătoarea
04:00 Arme: Masini de lupta
05:00 Enigmele Bibliei
(f. s. doc.)Regii uitati ai Israelului

ProCinema

07:15 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
07:45 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
08:15 La Bamba
(sua, 1987, dr. muz.) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 3)
11:00 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 3/22)
15:15 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
15:30 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 4/22)
16:30 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 3) (AP)
17:00 Stransa cu usa
(sua, 1955, com., a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Veronica Mars (sua, 2004, s, episodul 3)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare: Veronica
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 101)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare: Veronica
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 102)
22:00 Filmul de 10
Amintiri readuse la viata (sua, 2004, drama)
00:00 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 11)
01:00 Dl. Jones
(sua, 1993, dr. romantic.) (15)
03:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 6)
03:45 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 11)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:00 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox