Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-10-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-10-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-10-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91742
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-10-11. - 20-October-2011, 06:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 17-10-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

07:50 Aparatorii dreptatii
Marvel Features-Animatie/2006/12
09:00 Printesa Ghetii
Ice princess-Comedie/2005/AG
10:40 Vizitatorii in America
JUST VISITING-Comedie/2001/12
12:10 Crocodilul Dundee in LA
Crocodile Dundee in L.A-Aventura/2001/12
13:45 Prieteni si atat
JUST FRIENDS- Comedie/2005/12
15:20 Cei mai frumosi ani
Dawson s creek-Drama/1999/AP
16:10 Granicerul
THE SHEPHERD-Actiune/2008/15
17:45 Promovarea
The Promotion-Comedie/2008/12
19:15 Cei mai frumosi ani
Dawson s creek-Drama/1999/AP
20:00 Batalia pentru viitor
RETURNER-Actiune/2003/15
21:55 Un Nou inceput
Away We Go-Comedie/2009/15
23:40 Strazile insangerate
Streets of Blood-Thriller/2009/15
01:15 Vulcanul 1
VOLCANO - part 1-Actiune/2009/12

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez15, ep 10)
08:00 American Idol
(sua, 2002, matinal, sez9, ep 10)
09:00 Pericol iminent
(ger.-sua, 1996, s. avent. SF, sez2, ep 10)
10:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, sez1, ep 1) (AP)
11:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez7, ep 10) (AP)
11:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez7, ep 11) (AP)
12:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez2, ep 18)
13:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, sez1, ep 11)
14:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez15, ep 11)
15:00 American Idol
(sua, 2002, matinal, sez9, ep 11)
16:00 Pericol iminent
(ger.-sua, 1996, s. avent. SF, sez2, ep 11)
17:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, sez1, ep 2) (AP)
18:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez8, ep 1) (AP)
18:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez8, ep 2) (AP)
19:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez2, ep 19)
20:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
(sua, 1993, s. avent. SF, sez2, ep 13)
21:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez6, ep 16)
22:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, sez5, ep 7)
23:00 Daune si interese
(sua, 2007, s. politist, sez3, ep 4)
00:00 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez2, ep 2) (AP)
01:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez6, ep 16)
02:00 Daune si interese
(sua, 2007, s. politist, sez3, ep 4) (AP)
02:45 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez2, ep 2) (AP)
03:45 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Acum si atunci (12)
(sua, 1995, com. rom.)
08:40 Cei mai buni regizori (12)
de la Hollywood (sua, 2009, s)
09:10 Omul de pe Luna (12)
(sua, 1991, dr. romantic.)
10:50 Razboiul nasturilor (12)
(engl.-fra., 1994, drama)
12:35 Scrisori pentru Jenny
(spa.-isr.-arg., 2007, dr. romantic.)
14:10 Cartagena (12)
(fra., 2009, drama)
15:45 O saptamana (12)
(can., 2008, drama)
17:20 De opt ori in picioare(12)
(fra., 2009, drama)
19:00 Hair (12)
(sua, 1979, muz.)
21:00 Stupoare (15)
(sua, 1968, com.)
22:45 Jurnal de razboi (15)
(sua, 1989, drama)
00:40 Treme (15)
(sua, 2010, s, sez 2, ep 7)
01:45 Un cadavru splendid(18)
(sua, 2010, horror)
03:25 Lupta decisiva (15)
(engl., 1990, drama)
05:25 Monster Ark - (15)
Profetia (sua, 2008, horror)

HBO

06:00 Mama copilului meu (12)
(sua, 2008, com.)
07:40 Medalia de onoare(12)
(ger.-rom., 2009, drama)
09:25 Incredibilii (AP)
(sua, 2004, f. anim.)
11:20 Recompensa cu bucluc (12)
(sua, 2010, com.)
13:10 Harry Potter si Printul (12)
Semipur (engl.-sua, 2008, avent.)
15:45 Alice in tara Minunilor (12)
(sua, 2010, f. SF)
17:35 Jocuri murdare (12)
(sua, 2008, dr. romantic.)
19:30 Pe platourile de filmare
(sua, 2003, emisiune magazin)
20:00 Camelot (15)
(irl.-sua-engl., 2011, s. drama, ep 3)
20:55 Intrusul (15)
(sua, 1999, drama)
23:30 Episoade (12)
(sua-engl., 2011, s. com., ep 5)
00:05 Informatorul! (12)
(sua, 2009, com.)
01:55 Echipa de soc (15)
(sua, 2010, actiune)
04:05 Dupa 28 de zile (18)
(engl.-fra., 2002, horror)

National Geographic

06:00 Generali In razboi
(f. doc.) - Kursk
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Bodhi, Maggie, Molly si Bojo
08:00 Intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Hipopotam sub acoperire
09:00 Testeaza-ti mintea!
(sua, 2011, s. doc.) - Atentie!
10:00 Testeaza-ti mintea!
(sua, 2011, s. doc.) - Crezi ce vezi?
11:00 Testeaza-ti mintea!
(sua, 2011, s. doc.) - Memoria
12:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Aeroportul din Hong Kong
13:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Invadatori
14:00 Testeaza-ti mintea!
(sua, 2011, s. doc.) - Atentie!
15:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Nava-cisterna
16:00 Intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Misterul crocodilului orb
17:00 Orasul furnicilor (doc.)
18:00 Viata dupa gratii:
Din nou pe strada
19:00 Cesar si cainii
Fondue, Chip, Hope, Joy-Joy si Elmer
20:00 Monster Fish: Expeditie pe Amazon
(f. s. doc.) - Expeditie pe Amazon
21:00 Megastructuri
(sua, 2004, s. doc.) - Spaceport America
22:00 Classified
(2010, s. doc.) (AP) - ONU
23:00 Viata dupa gratii:
Raii railor
00:00 Megastructuri
(sua, 2004, s. doc.) - Spaceport America
01:00 Classified
(2010, s. doc.) (AP) - ONU
02:00 Monster Fish: Expeditie pe Amazon
Expeditie pe Amazon
03:00 Megastructuri
(sua, 2004, s. doc.) - Spaceport America
04:00 Classified
(2010, s. doc.) (AP) - ONU
05:00 Cesar si cainii
Fondue, Chip, Hope, Joy-Joy si Elmer

ProCinema

07:00 Gossip Girl: Intrigi la New York
(sua, 2007, s, ep 1)
08:00 soricelul familiei
(sua, 2003, f. anim., ep 7) (reluare)
08:30 O-la-la
(2008, divertisment) (reluare)
10:00 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
11:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
11:30 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara)
12:30 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 185) (AP)
13:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
14:15 Impactul
(ger.-sua-can., 2008, mini-s.) (12) (reluare)
16:30 Sosesc pasarile calatoare
(rom., 1984) (AP) (reluare)
19:00 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 308) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 309) (AP)
20:00 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, sez 3, ep 17) (AP)
20:30 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, sez 3, ep 18) (AP)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 79)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 80) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Transport secret
(sua, 2006, actiune) (15)
00:15 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., sez 10, ep 11) (15)
00:45 Phantom Force
(sua, 2004, horror) (15)
02:15 Transport secret
(sua, 2006, actiune) (15) (reluare)
03:45 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., sez 10, ep 11) (15)
04:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
04:45 Apropo TV (divertisment)

__________________
elvis


Regards,
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox