Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100955
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-11. - 18-March-2011, 11:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

06:31 Intolerable Cruelty
08:31 Havana
11:00 Devil
12:30 Despicable me
14:02 Missing
16:02 Charlie St.Cloud
18:00 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
20:00 Midnight run
22:30 The portrait of a Lady
01:00 Henry and June
03:30 Despicable me
05:31 Devil

AXN

07:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 1, ep 22)
08:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 7)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 12)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 2)
11:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 10)
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 7)
13:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 1, ep 22)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 2)
15:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 13)
16:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 10)
17:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 8)
18:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 1)
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 3)
20:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 11)
21:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 1, ep 3)
22:05 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, sez 1, ep 18)
23:20 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 5)
00:20 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, sez 2, ep 12)
01:20 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 1, ep 3)
02:20 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, sez 1, ep 18)
03:20 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 5)
04:05 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, sez 2, ep 12)
05:05 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Prima primavera
(bulg.-ung.-engl., 2008, drama) (12)
08:30 Bun venit acasa,
Roscoe Jenkins! (sua, 2008, com.) (12)
10:25 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood (sua, 2009, s, sez 2, ep 39)
10:55 Ahile si broasca testoasa
(jap., 2008, com.) (AP)
12:55 Inmormantarea sefului
(chi.-hongk., 2001, com.) (AP)
14:35 Procesul de la N�rnberg
(sua, 1961, dr. ist., a-n) (12)
17:30 Zidul lui Adam
(can., 2008, drama) (12)
19:05 Bun venit acasa,
Roscoe Jenkins! (sua, 2008, com.)
21:00 Marea si dragostea
(jap., 2002, dr. romantic.) (15)
23:00 Termen-limita
(sua, 2009, thrill.) (15)
00:25 Atentie la aparat!
(sua, 2002, polit.) (15)
02:10 Pistolarii
(dan., 2007, act. com.) (15)
03:45 Muntele blestemat
(chi., 2007, drama)
05:30 Cartea mortilor
(sua, 1981, horror) (15)

HBO

06:00 Taci si sapa
(sua, 2003, f. avent.fam.)
07:55 Deasupra tuturor
(sua, 2009, f. anim.)
11:15 Amelia
(sua-can., 2009, dram. Bio.) (12)
13:05 Concert Paul McCartney:
Buna seara, New York
14:10 Astro Boy
(hongk.-sua-jap., 2009, f. anim.)
15:45 Julie si Julia
(sua, 2009, drama) (12)
17:50 in furtuna
(engl.-sua, 2009, dr. ist.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Imperiul din Atlantic City
(sua, 2009, s, ep 11) (15)
21:00 Imperiul din Atlantic City
(sua, 2009, s, ep 12) (15)
22:00 The Onion
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
23:30 Barbati care urasc femeile
(sue.-dan.-ger., 2009, thrill.)
02:00 Petrecerea burlacilor:
Ultima tentatie (sua, 2008, com.)
03:40 Mitul frumusetii albe:
Trupul (engl., 2009, f. doc.)
04:30 Sex si minciuni
(sua, 2008, dram. Bio.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Etosha
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Dasher, Riley si Fosse
08:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.) - Hyaenodon
09:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Foamea
10:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Pestele-ferastrau
11:00 Japonia salbatica
(doc.)
12:00 Long Way Down
(engl., 2007, s. doc.) - De la Roma la Tobruk
13:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
14:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Foamea
15:00 Mormantul lui Irod
(sua, 2008, doc.)
16:00 intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - sarpe suprem
17:00 Babuinii aurii
(doc.)
18:00 Mafia
(f. s. doc.) - Raspandire mondiala
19:00 Cesar si cainii
Cesar si cainii
20:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Un baiat, un caine si un doctor
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Patrupede disperate
23:00 Mafia
(f. s. doc.) - Marea tradare
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Un baiat, un caine si un doctor
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Patrupede disperate
02:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Kamchatka
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Un baiat, un caine si un doctor
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Patrupede disperate
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)

ProCinema

07:45 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 5, ep 7)
08:45 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 5, ep 8)
09:45 La Servici
(s. com., ep 47) (AP) (reluare)
10:15 La Servici
(s. com., ep 48) (AP) (reluare)
10:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:00 Teleshopping (recl.)
12:15 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 35) (AP)
13:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:30 La Bloc (ep 7) (AP) (reluare)
14:15 La Servici (s. com., ep 49) (AP)
14:45 La Servici (s. com., ep 50) (AP)
15:30 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 5, ep 9)
16:30 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 5, ep 10)
17:30 Zambete intr-o pastila
(sua, 2006, s. com., sez 1, ep 4)
18:00 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 3) (AP) (reluare)
18:30 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 4) (AP) (reluare)
19:00 La Bloc (ep 9) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc (ep 10)
20:00 Balul de sambata seara
(rom., 1968, com., a-n) (AP)
22:15 Nasii din Tokyo
(jap., 2003, f. anim.) (12)
00:15 Crime Time(15)
01:30 Nasii din Tokyo
(jap., 2003, f. anim.) (12) (reluare)
03:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
__________________
elvis


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox