Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100911
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-06-10. - 18-June-2010, 14:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:00 Couples retreat
08:02 The interpreter
10:31 Funny people
13:00 The Flintstones
15:00 Life
17:01 The last temptation of Christ
20:01 Couples retreat
22:00 Land of the lost
00:00 Spy game
02:31 The interpreter
05:01 Life

Digi Film 2

06:01 Spy game
08:30 All night long
10:00 Schindlers list
13:30 Couples retreat
15:31 Land of the lost
17:30 The interpreter
20:00 The Flintstones
22:00 Funny people
00:30 All night long
02:01 Couples retreat
04:00 The last temptation of Christ

AXN

07:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, episodul 5)
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 21) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 29)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 17)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7)
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 21) (12)
12:05
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 30) (AP)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 5)
16:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, episodul 6)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 22) (12)
17:05
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 6)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 7)
21:00 Detectivii din Queensland
( aus., 2008, s. politist, episodul 4)
21:42 Zoom
22:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 12)
22:44 Zoom
23:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 9)
00:00 Dosarele fantoma
(sua, 2002, s, episodul 1) (12)
00:55
01:00 Detectivii din Queensland
( aus., 2008, s. politist, episodul 4)
02:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 12)
02:50 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 9)
02:55
03:35 Dosarele fantoma
(sua, 2002, s, episodul 1)
03:45
04:35
05:20

Cinemax

07:00 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama) (15)
08:20 Hotii
(spa., 2007, drama) (12)
10:05 Barbatii nu pleaca
(sua, 1990, drama) (12)
11:55 Elvis Mitchell
Interviuri - Joan Allen (12)
12:25 Mai presus decat gloria
(sua, 1980, dr. razb.) (12)
14:15 Sambata noaptea
Sambata noaptea, duminica dimineata
15:45 Elvis Mitchell
Interviuri - Laurence Fishburne
16:15 Molly
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
17:45 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama) (15)
19:05 Barbatii nu pleaca
(sua, 1990, drama) (12)
21:00 Marele jaf al trenului
(engl., 1979, avent.) (12)
22:50 Sacalul
(sua-engl.-fra., 1997, actiune) (12)
00:50 Ultimul film horror
(engl., 2003, horror) (18)
02:10 Nascut pe 4 iulie
(sua, 1989, dr. razb.) (15)
04:30 Povestea unei fete
( aus., 1984, f. de scurt m.) (15)
05:00 Liniste mortala
(sua-fra., 2007, horror) (15)

HBO

06:00 Bellamy
(fra., 2009, polit.) (15)
07:50 Vulcanul
(sua, 1997, f. de cat.) (12)
09:30 Ca$h
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
11:10 The Rocker
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
12:50 Filme si vedete
13:20 Un tren numit Darjeeling
(sua, 2007, avent.) (12)
14:50 Chihuahua de Beverly Hills
(sua-mex., 2008, com.)
16:20 Cei patru fantastici
Ascensiunea lui Silver Surfer
17:50 Angus si sarutul perfect
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Greu de ucis 4
(sua, 2007, actiune) (12)
22:05 Spartacus: Nisip insangerat
(sua, 2010, s, episodul 5) (18)
23:00 Spartacus: Nisip insangerat
(sua, 2010, s, episodul 6) (18)
00:00 Pandorum
(sua-ger., 2009, horror) (18)
01:45 Gamer - Jocul supravietuirii
(sua, 2009, S.F.)
03:20 Hank si Mike
(can.-sua, 2008, com.) (15)
04:45 Sunt un animal!
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier:Cel mai mare baraj
(f. doc.)
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Leonardo Da Vinci
07:00 Arma perfecta
(s. doc.) - Foc
08:00 Omul-lup
(f. doc.)
09:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.) - Arctodus
10:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Rapitori
11:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Sasha
12:00 Romanovii:Cei ce lipsesc
(doc.)
13:00 Santier:Cel mai mare baraj
(f. doc.)
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Leonardo Da Vinci
14:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.) - Arctodus
15:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Rapitori
16:00 Musca-ma
(s. doc.) - Vietnam
17:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Crocodilul
18:00 Mecanicii planetei
(f. s. doc.) - Vaca-putere
19:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Cutremure
20:00 Santier:Aeroportul Kansai
(f. doc.)
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Omul cu masca de fier
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buddy
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Chipper Premiera
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Sa curga sange!
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buddy
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Chipper
02:00 Santier:Aeroportul Kansai
(f. doc.)
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Omul cu masca de fier
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buddy
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Chipper
05:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Cutremure

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 3)
07:45 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., episodul 3)
08:15 Zile si nopti
(fra.-gre., 2005, fantasy) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
11:00 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom in 10
14:30 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 1) (AP)
15:00 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 2) (AP)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 153)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 154)
16:30 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 19)
17:00 Sangele apa nu se face
(sua, 2005, dramă) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 3)
19:30 Serii fara limite: Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 4) (AP)
20:00 Testoasele Ninja
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Vacanta placuta!
(engl.-can., 2006, s. thrill.) (15)
23:30 Dexter
(sua, 2006, s, episodul 5) (15)
00:30 Disparitie misterioasa
(sua, 2002, drama) (15)
02:00 Vacanta placuta!
(engl.-can., 2006, s. thrill.) (15)
03:30 Dexter
(sua, 2006, s, episodul 5) (15)
04:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox