Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV 18-11-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV 18-11-2008 Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West ######################### ###### Digi Film 1 06:00 ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV 18-11-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100835
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV 18-11-2008 - 18-November-2008, 20:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV 18-11-2008



Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


######################### ######


Digi Film 1

06:00 Welcome home Roscoe Jenkins
08:00 Leatherheads
10:01 The golden compass
12:01 Fools gold 1
14:01 The bucket list 1
16:00 10000BC
18:00 Sweeney Todd: the demon barber of Fleet street
20:00 Definitely maybe
22:00 The bucket list 1
00:00 Meet Joe Black
03:01 The golden compass
05:00 The bucket list 1

Digi Film 2

07:00 Rails and ties
09:00 Sweeney Todd: the demon barber of Fleet street
11:01 10000BC
13:01 Leatherheads
15:01 Definitely maybe
17:00 Fools gold 1
19:01 One missed call
20:30 Welcome home Roscoe Jenkins
22:30 Silk
00:31 Wyatt Earp
04:01 Definitely maybe

AXN

07:00 Mesaje de dincolo
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
09:00 Stargate SG-1
10:00 Familia si legea
11:00 Zoom
11:05 Schimbul trei
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
13:00 David Letterman Show
14:00 Stargate SG-1
15:00 Familia si legea
16:00 Schimbul trei
17:00 Zoom
17:05 Mesaje de dincolo
18:00 Afterworld
18:05 Stargate SG-1
19:00 Familia si legea
19:05 Familia si legea
20:00 Familia si legea
21:00 Schimbul trei
21:55 Zoom
22:00 Dosarele fantoma
23:00 Mesaje de dincolo
23:30 Mesaje de dincolo
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
00:10 Oamenii lui Paco
01:15 Oamenii lui Paco
01:40 Dosarele fantoma
02:15 Dosarele fantoma
02:40 Mesaje de dincolo
03:15 Mesaje de dincolo
03:25 Oamenii lui Paco
03:40 Oamenii lui Paco
04:10 Oamenii lui Paco
04:25 inchiderea programului
05:00 inchiderea programului

HBO

06:00 Suspinele inimii
07:35 Piratii din Caraibe:
10:20 Comoara cavalerilor templieri
11:45 Ia-o de la capat
13:10 Premiile Academiei Europene de Film
14:45 Soldatul din Lumea Noua
16:20 Fete cu greutate
18:00 Michael Clayton
20:00 Secretul
21:30 Restul e parere
21:50 Restul e tacere
00:05 Sexo Urbano
01:00 Secretul
02:30 Restul e parere
02:50 Restul e tacere
05:05 Sexo Urbano

Pro Cinema

08:45 Captain Planet
09:15 Seinfeld, frate!
09:20 Seinfeld
09:55 Seinfeld, frate!
10:00 Seinfeld
10:30 Walker, politist texan
11:30 Pro Motor
12:30 Teo
13:45 La Bloc
14:15 Bun baiat, Barky
14:45 Captain Planet
15:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
15:45 Nebun dupa tine
16:15 Smallville
17:15 Zoom in 10
17:30 Walker, politist texan
18:30 La Bloc
19:00 Nebun dupa tine
19:30 Nebun dupa tine
20:00 Alerta maxima
20:50 Seinfeld, frate!
20:55 Seinfeld
21:25 Seinfeld, frate!
21:30 Seinfeld
21:55 Fata de 10
22:00 Goana dupa diamant
00:15 Raven
01:05 Nebunie in camin
01:15 Fata de 10
01:20 Goana dupa diamant
03:00 Alerta maxima
03:45 Raven
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:00 Apropo TV

National Geographic

06:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim - Zgarie-nori
07:00 Casa cu caini
08:00 Emotii de animal
09:00 Stonehenge
11:00 Megastructuri
12:00 Real? - Primitivul din Sumatra
13:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim - Zgarie-nori
14:00 Stonehenge
16:00 Odisee tribala
17:00 Calatorie in Amazonia
18:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim - Aeroport
19:00 Real? - Primitivul din Sumatra
20:00 Megastructuri
21:00 Am vazut moartea!
22:00 in situatie critica
23:00 Real? - Paleoastronauti
00:00 Am vazut moartea!
01:00 in situatie critica
02:00 Megastructuri
03:00 Am vazut moartea!
04:00 in situatie critica
05:00 Real? - Primitivul din Sumatra

Eurosport

09:30 Sporturi extreme: YOZ
10:00 Fotbal: EUROGOLURI
10:45 Fotbal:Coton(Camerun)-Al Ahly(Egipt)
12:30 Fotbal: Turcia - Bosnia Hertegovina
13:30 Fotbal: Romania - Franta
14:30 Fotbal: Belgia - Spania
15:15 Fotbal: Norvegia - Olanda
16:15 Fotbal: EUROGOLURI
17:00 Patinaj artistic: Mare Premiu
18:00 Patinaj artistic: Mare Premiu
19:00 Fotbal: Eurogoluri pe scurt
19:15 Omnisport: WATTS
19:45 Fotbal: EUROGOLURI
20:30 Cel mai puternic om
21:30 Box: Urmeaza a fi anuntat
22:00 Box:S.Aydin(Turcia)-S.Ouali(Maroc)
00:00 Fotbal:Preliminariile Cupei Mondiale
01:00 Fotbal: Franta - Statele Unite
02:00 Campionatul mondial de turisme FIA

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox