Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-10-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-10-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-10-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101804
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-10-11. - 20-October-2011, 13:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-10-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

07:50 Aparatorii dreptatii
Marvel Features-Animatie/2006/12
09:00 Printesa Ghetii
Ice princess-Comedie/2005/AG
10:40 Vizitatorii in America
JUST VISITING-Comedie/2001/12
12:10 Crocodilul Dundee in LA
Crocodile Dundee in L.A-Aventura/2001/12
13:45 Prieteni si atat
JUST FRIENDS- Comedie/2005/12
15:20 Cei mai frumosi ani
Dawson s creek-Drama/1999/AP
16:10 Granicerul
THE SHEPHERD-Actiune/2008/15
17:45 Promovarea
The Promotion-Comedie/2008/12
19:15 Cei mai frumosi ani
Dawson s creek-Drama/1999/AP
20:00 Batalia pentru viitor
RETURNER-Actiune/2003/15
21:55 Un Nou inceput
Away We Go-Comedie/2009/15
23:40 Strazile insangerate
Streets of Blood-Thriller/2009/15
01:15 Vulcanul 1
VOLCANO - part 1-Actiune/2009/12

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez 16, ep 1)
08:00 American Idol
(sua, 2002, matinal, sez 9, ep 13)
09:00 Pericol iminent
(ger.-sua, 1996, s. avent. SF, sez 2, ep 13)
10:05 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, sez 1, ep 4)
11:10 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 8, ep 5) (AP
11:40 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 21)
13:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, sez 2, ep 1)
14:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez 16, ep 2)
15:00 American Idol
(sua, 2002, matinal, sez 9, ep 14)
16:00 Pericol iminent
(ger.-sua, 1996, s. avent. SF, sez 2, ep 14)
17:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, sez 1, ep 5) (AP)
18:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 8, ep 7) (AP)
18:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 8, ep 8) (AP)
19:00 NCIS: Los Angeles
(sua, 2009, s. politist, sez 1,)
20:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
(sua, 1993, s. avent. SF, sez 2, ep 16)
21:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 3, ep 23)
22:00 Zoom
22:15 Minti criminale
(sua, 2011, s. politist, sez 1, ep 7)
23:15 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez 2, ep 3) (AP)
00:15 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 3, ep 23)
01:15 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, sez 1, ep 5) (AP)
02:10 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez 2, ep 3) (AP)
03:10 Promo

Cinemax

06:15 Cei mai buni regizori (12)
de la Hollywood (sua, 2009, s)
07:00 Unde ingerii nu calca (12)
(engl., 1991, drama)
08:55 Dragoste la Cairo(12)
(can.-irl.-egi., 2009, drama)
10:25 Noemie - Secretul (12)
(can., 2009, f. de fam.)
12:10 Cartagena (12)
(fra., 2009, drama)
13:45 Cei mai buni regizori (12)
de la Hollywood (sua, 2009, s)
14:15 Seniorii (12)
(dan.-sue., 2009, com.)
15:50 Poveste din cartierul de vest (12)
(sua, 1961, dr. muz.)
18:20 Trei prietene (12)
(nor., 2009, f. de fam.)
19:40 Orasul umbrelor (15)
(can., 2010, drama)
21:00 Treme (15)
(sua, 2010, s, sez 2, ep 8)
22:00 Sa bati la poarta cerului (15)
(ger.-belg., 1997, act. com.)
23:30 Cu placere! (15)
(sua, 2010, com.)
01:00 Drumul spre Santiago (15)
(spa., 2009, com.)
02:50 Tratament special
(fra., 2010, com.)
04:25 Cei mai buni regizori (12)
de la Hollywood (sua, 2009, s)
04:55 in carne vie (18)
( aus.-sua-engl., 2003, thrill.)

HBO

06:00 Cu duzina e mai ieftin! (12)
(sua, 2003, com.)
07:40 Lectii de ciocolata (12)
(it., 2007, com.)
09:20 Golful (12)
(sua, 2009, f. doc.)
10:50 Eliberati-l pe Willy 4:
(sua, 2010, f. avent.fam.)
12:30 Pestele cel mare (12)
(sua, 2003, drama)
14:35 Ultimul razboinic al aerului (12)
(sua, 2010, f. avent.fam.)
16:20 Jack (sua, 1996, com.)
18:15 Inima de cerneala (12)
(ger.-engl.-sua, 2008, f. avent.fam.)
20:00 Dificultati la invatatura (12)
(sua, 2010, f. doc.)
22:50 True Blood (18)
(sua, 2008, s, sez 4, ep 2)
23:45 Shutter Island (15)
(sua, 2009, thrill.)
02:00 Salt (15)
(sua, 2010, thrill. act.)
03:40 Dupa 28 de zile (18)
(engl.-fra., 2002, horror)
05:30 Pe platourile de filmare
(sua, 2003, emisiune magazin)

National Geographic

06:00 Monster Fish:
Somnul (f. s. doc.) - Somnul
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Titan, Candy si Bella
08:00 Intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Cine musca mai tare?
09:00 Canibalii de azi
(sua, 2011, f. doc.)
10:00 Ritual: Capete mici
11:00 Dovezile ursilor (doc.)
12:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - HMS Illustrious
13:00 Monster Fish:
Somnul (f. s. doc.)
14:00 Canibalii de azi
(sua, 2011, f. doc.)
15:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Formula 1
16:00 Intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Pericol! Barlog
17:00 Animale cu tupeu (f. doc.)
18:00 Evadare
(f. s. doc.) - Cei sase din Pittsburgh
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Princess, Prada si Bearz
20:00 Monster Fish:
Uriasul de Nil (f. s. doc.) - Uriasul de Nil
21:00 Animale la drum
(f. s. doc.) - Rechinii
22:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Supravietuirea
23:00 Evadare
(f. s. doc.) - Quawntay Adams
00:00 Animale la drum
(f. s. doc.) - Rechinii
01:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Supravietuirea
02:00 Monster Fish:
Uriasul de Nil (f. s. doc.) - Uriasul de Nil
03:00 Animale la drum
(f. s. doc.) - Rechinii
04:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Supravietuirea
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Princess, Prada si Bearz

ProCinema

08:45 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 187) (AP) (reluare)
11:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
11:30 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara) (reluare)
12:30 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 188) (AP)
13:45 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara) (reluare)
14:45 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 312) (AP) (reluare)
15:15 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 313) (AP) (reluare)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 83) (AP) (reluare)
16:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 84) (AP) (reluare)
17:00 Impactul
(ger.-sua-can., 2008, mini-s.) (AP)
19:00 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 314) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc
(2003, s. com., ep 315) (AP)
20:00 Supernatural:
Aventuri in lumea intunericului
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 85)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., ep 86)
22:00 Margot merge la nunta
Filmul de 10: (sua, 2007, com.) (15)
00:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., sez 10, ep 14) (15)
00:30 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
(sua, 2003, s, ep 8) (15)
01:30 Margot merge la nunta
(sua, 2007, com.) (15) (reluare)
03:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
03:30 Apropo TV (divertisment)

__________________
elvis


Regards,
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox