Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102610
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-05-10. - 21-May-2010, 11:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 The soloist
09:01 Always
11:01 The interpreter
13:31 Funny people
16:01 All night long
17:30 Sophies choice
20:00 Land of the lost
22:01 The soloist
00:01 Tea with Mussolini
02:00 Always
04:00 Funny people

Digi Film 2

07:01 Funny people
09:30 Sophies choice
12:00 Land of the lost
14:01 The soloist
16:00 The Flintstones
18:00 Tea with Mussolini
20:01 Funny people
22:31 The interpreter
01:00 Sophies choice
03:31 All night long
05:01 The soloist

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 1)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 1) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 10)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 22)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 1) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 11) (AP)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 5) (AP)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 1)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 2) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 9) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 6) (AP)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 6) (AP)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 13) (12)
22:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 8) (AP)
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 12)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 16) (12)
00:55
01:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 13) (12)
02:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 8)
02:50 NCIS: Ancheta militara
sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 12)
03:00
03:35 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 16) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:25

Cinemax

07:00 Promontoriul groazei
(sua, 1962, thrill., a-n) (15)
08:45 Un alt inceput
(sua, 1996, drama) (12)
10:50 Poveste de primavara
(fra., 1990, com.) (12)
12:35 In arsita noptii
(sua, 1967, drama) (AP)
14:25 Mare necaz
(sua, 1985, com.) (12)
16:00 Afacerea Thomas Crown
(sua, 1968, polit.) (12)
17:40 Fata de langa lac
(it., 2007, thrill.) (12)
19:15 Promontoriul groazei
(sua, 1962, thrill., a-n) (15)
21:00 Fantomele trecutului
(sua, 1996, dr. razb., col., a-n)
22:50 Cursa de noapte
(it., 2007, com.) (15)
00:35 Ma cheama Bruce
(sua, 2007, comedie-horror) (15)
02:00 Marele Lebowski
(sua-engl., 1998, com.) (15)
03:55 Orasul uitat de Dumnezeu
(spa., 2008, thrill.) (18)
05:20 Frati de sange
(taiv.-chi.-hongk., 2007, drama)

HBO

06:00 Across the Universe
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
08:10 Madagascar 2
(sua, 2008, f. doc.)
09:40 Echipa de fotbal
(sua, 2007, com.) (AP)
11:05 Orice pentru dragoste
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
12:35 Asa tata, asa fiica
(fra., 2007, com.) (15)
14:00 Amurg
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
16:00 The Dukes
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
17:35 Politist, adjectiv
(rom., 2009, drama) (15)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 10) (15)
21:00 Gamer
(sua, 2009, S.F.)
22:35 Harold si Kumar
(sua, 2008, avent.) (15)
00:15 Dosarele X: Vreau sa cred
(sua-can., 2008, S.F.) (15)
02:00 Pariu riscant
(sua, 2001, com.) (15)
03:35 Sex si moarte
(sua, 2007, com. rom.) (15)
05:30 Bordelul: Vino la petrecere!
(2008, f. doc.) (18)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier:Superplatforme
(f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cazul Zeebrugge
07:00 Crash Scrience
(f. s. doc.) - Avioane
08:00 Prinsi in fapt
(f. doc.)
09:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Demoni
10:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Monstri zburatori
11:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - America de Nord
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Poduri
13:00 Santier:Superplatforme
(f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cazul Zeebrugge
14:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Demoni
15:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Monstri zburatori
16:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Muntii Caucaz
17:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Kamchatka
18:00 Curse de America
Intoarcerea americanilor
19:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Inspectia
20:00 Santier: Kingda Ka
(f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cutremurul din Kobe
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Beaglemania
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Curly si Baxter
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Pedepse extreme
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Beaglemania
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Curly si Baxter
02:00 Santier: Kingda Ka
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cutremurul din Kobe
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Beaglemania
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Curly si Baxter
05:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Inspectia

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 9)
07:45 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 9)
08:15 Lovitura de teatru
(chi.-hongk., 2001, com.) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 10)
11:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 10)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
14:45 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 11)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 139)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 140)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 12)
17:00 Doamna din Shanghai
(sua, 1948, polit., a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Rebel in California ( episodul 9)
20:00 Darkness Falls
(sua, 2003, horror) (12)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Razboiul lumilor
(sua, 2005, f. SF de act.) (15)
00:00 Dexter
(sua, 2006, s, episodul 1) (12)
01:00 Inger in Paris
(fra., 2005, com. rom., a-n) (15)
02:30 Razboiul lumilor
(sua, 2005, f. SF de act.) (15)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox