Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 22-10-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 22-10-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 22-10-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100935
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 22-10-09. - 24-October-2009, 01:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 22-10-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################



Digi Film 1


06:00 Kit Kittredge: An american girl
08:01 The tale of Despereaux
09:32 Role models
11:31 Journey to the center of the Earth
13:02 The curious case of Benjamin Button
16:00 Nights in Rodanthe
18:00 Yes man
20:01 The unborn
21:32 Role models

Digi Film 2

08:30 The unborn
10:00 Yes man
12:02 Frost Nixon
14:01 Inkheart
16:00 The express
18:31 The tale of Despereaux

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 2) (AP)
10:00 Sue Thomas
(sua, 2002, s, episodul 3)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 6) (AP)
13:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 5) (12)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 3) (AP)
18:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 6) (12)
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 8)
23:00 The Shield: Lege si faradelege
(sua, 2002, f.s. de act., episodul 11)
00:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
01:05 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 7) (12)
02:50 The Shield: Lege si faradelege
(sua, 2002, f.s. de act., episodul 11)
03:45 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
04:40 Promo

Cinemax

06:20 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Geoffrey Rush
07:00 Fugi, grasane!
(engl., 2007, com.) (AP)
08:40 Poveste de toamna
(fra., 1998, f. rom.) (AP)
10:25 Poveste de primavara
(fra., 1990, com.) (AP)
12:10 Anul lupului
(fin., 2007, dr. romantic.) (AP)
13:55 Memphis Belle
(engl.-sua, 1990, dr. razb.) (12)
15:40 Pauline la plaja
(fra., 1983, com. rom.) (AP)
17:15 Capitanul Abu Raed
(2007, drama) (AP)
18:55 Vin rusii, vin rusii!
(sua, 1966, com.) (AP)
21:00 Zborul United 93
(engl.-sua, 2006, drama) (12)
22:45 Expirat
(sua, 2007, com.) (AP)
00:30 O fata ca mine
(sua, 2006, drama) (AP)
01:55 Partener de viata
(engl., 1990, drama) (15)
03:30 Ploaie de vara
(spa.-engl., 2006, dr. romantic.) (15)
05:25 Pink Floyd: The Wall
(engl., 1982, dr. muz.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Indiana Jones
Indiana Jones si cautatorii arcei pierdute
07:55 Across the Universe
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
10:05 Eu si monstrul meu
(sua-engl.,2007,avent.,)
11:55 Baschetii fermecati 2
(sua,2006,com.)
13:30 In rand cu lumea
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
15:05 O prietenie de pomina
(sua, 2008, com. rom.) (AP)
16:35 Ora de varf 3
(sua, 2007, actiune) (12)
18:10 Plan de joc
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Ultimul rege al Scotiei
(sua-engl., 2006, thrill.) (15)
22:00 Bodyguard: Un nou inceput
(engl., 2008, actiune) (12)
23:30 Apa neagra
( aus., 2007, thrill.) (15)
01:00 Cred ca imi iubesc nevasta
(sua-ind., 2007, com. rom.) (15)
02:30 Mafia din South Beach
(sua, 2007, drama) (15)
04:00 300 - Eroii de la Termopile
(sua, 2007, dr. ist.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Oaxaca
06:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Combustie umana
07:00 Supernava lui Hitler
(f. doc.)
08:00 Paradisuri naturale
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
09:00 Conspiratii istorice (f. s. doc.)
Romanovii
10:00 Arme de razboi (s. doc.)
Mitraliera
11:00 Cobra regala (f. doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Ciocniri cu asteroizii
13:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Oaxaca
13:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Combustie umana
14:00 Conspiratii istorice (f. s. doc.)
Romanovii
15:00 Arme de razboi (s. doc.)
Mitraliera
16:00 Paradisuri naturale
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
17:00 Superliliecii
(f. doc.)
18:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Extinctia
19:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
Kamchatka
20:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Gust de Tasmania
20:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Paleoastronauti
21:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
Padurea secreta
22:00 Musca-ma! (s. doc.)
India
23:00 Sa nu-i spui mamei:
Pakistam (f. doc.)
00:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
Padurea secreta
01:00 Musca-ma! (s. doc.)
India
02:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Gust de Tasmania
02:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Paleoastronauti
03:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
Padurea secreta
04:00 Musca-ma! (s. doc.)
India
05:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
Padurea secreta

ProCinema

07:30 Tabara Lazlo
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 16)
08:00 Kripto, cainele erou
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 10)
08:30 Crimele din Midsomer
(engl., 1997, s. politist) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Tabara Lazlo
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 17)
11:00 Kripto, cainele erou
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 11)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
14:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 3) (AP)
15:15 Bau Bau:
Greseli din lumea filmului
15:30 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19) (AP) (reluare)
16:00 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (AP) (reluare)
16:30 Operatiunea Rainbow Warrior
(fra., 2006, drama)
18:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 4) (AP)
19:00 Intre arta si stiinte
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, episodul 10)
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Expertul
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:
Veronica
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare:
Veronica
22:00 Filmul de 10:
Fericire furata
00:00 Fete in uniforma
(sua, 1997, f. doc.) (18)
01:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., episodul 14) (15)
01:30 Negociatorul
(can., 2005, s, episodul 18) (15)
02:15 Baietii de aur
Drama, Franta, 2008
03:00 Fericire furata
(can., 2005, thrill.) (12) (reluare)
04:30 Fete in uniforma
(sua, 1997, f. doc.) (18) (reluare)
05:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
05:45 Apropo TV
(divertisment)

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox