Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100912
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-09. - 23-August-2009, 11:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################



Digi Film 1


06:31 Frost Nixon
08:30 The tale of Despereaux
10:00 Unforgiven
12:30 Changeling
15:00 The unborn
16:30 Frost Nixon
18:30 The tale of Despereaux
20:00 Shout
21:30 Something is gotta give
00:00 Changeling
02:30 The unborn
04:00 Frost Nixon

Digi Film 2

07:30 Changeling
10:00 The unborn
11:30 Frost Nixon
13:30 The tale of Despereaux
15:00 Bird on a whire
17:00 Changeling
19:30 The unborn
21:00 Troy
00:00 The tale of Despereaux
01:30 Unforgiven
04:00 Changeling

AXN

07:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14)
07:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15)
08:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16)
08:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17)
09:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 11)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 12) (AP)
11:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 11)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 15)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 16) (AP)
14:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
15:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
16:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 12) (12)
17:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 6)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
19:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 12)
20:00 Barbatii �n negru 2
(sua, 2002, act. com.) (AP)
21:45 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror) (16)
22:45 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 4)
23:45 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 23)
01:15 Barbatii in negru 2
(sua, 2002, act. com.) (AP)
03:00 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 4)
03:50 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 23)
05:00 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Vacanta
(sua, 2006, com. rom.) (12)
09:15 Pentru Roseanna
(sua, 1997, com.) (AP)
10:50 Ultimul vals
(sua, 1978, f. doc.) (AP)
12:45 Novicele
(sua, 2006, drama)
14:15 De azi pe maine
(fra., 2006, com.) (AP)
15:45 O poveste americana
(sua, 2009, drama) (12)
17:15 Intarziati la cina
(sua, 1991, f. SF) (12)
18:45 Vacanta
(sua, 2006, com. rom.) (12)
21:00 Vivere
(ger.-hol., 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
22:45 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 8) (15)
23:35 Transfer de captivi
(sua-sud afr., 2007, drama) (12)
01:35 Cum sa scapi de ceilalti
(dan., 2007, com.)
03:15 Timecode
(sua, 2000, drama)
04:50 Canibal! The Musical!
(sua, 1996, com. muz.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Vedetele mele
(fra., 2008) (12)
07:30 Pe platourile de filmare
08:00 Cainele cu diamante
(sua, 2008, com.)
09:45 Ultimele dorinte
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
11:25 Fosta mea super gagica
(sua, 2006, com.) (12)
13:00 Numarul 2
(nz., 2006, com.)
14:35 In rand cu lumea
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
16:10 Regasirea
(sua, 2005, drama)
18:00 Permis de casatorie
(sua, 2007, com. rom.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Aurul nebunilor
(sua, 2008, f. rom. avent.)
21:50 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 7)
22:22 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 8) (15)
22:50 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 9) (15)
23:25 Misterele Berlinului
(sua, 2006, thrill., a-n) (15)
01:10 Dupa 28 de saptamani
(engl., 2007, horror)
02:50 Maradona
(spa.-fra., 2008, f. doc.) (12)
04:25 Vantul groazei
(engl.-sua, 2007, horror) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Real? (s. doc.)
Primitivul din Sumatra
07:00 Real? (s. doc.) - Ultimul preistoric
08:00 Stonehenge (f. doc.)
09:00 Real? (s. doc.) - Atlantida
10:00 Real? (s. doc.)
Efectul Nostradamus
11:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Loch Ness
12:00 Enigmele Bibliei (f. s. doc.)
Pergamentele de la Marea Moarta
16:00 Misterele crestinatatii (f. s. doc.)
Maria Magdalena
17:00 Misterele crestinatatii (f. s. doc.)
Templierii
18:00 Misterele crestinatatii (f. s. doc.)
Mormantul lui Iisus
19:00 Misterele crestinatatii (f. s. doc.)
Pilat din Pont
20:00 Dezastre in aer (f. s. doc.)
Pericol ascuns
21:00 Arcul japonez
22:00 Sabia samuraiului (f. doc.)
Sabia samuraiului
23:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Marile Lacuri
00:00 Arcul japonez
01:00 Sabia samuraiului (f. doc.)
02:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Marile Lacuri
03:00 Enigmele Bibliei (f. s. doc.)
Pergamentele de la Marea Moarta
04:00 Arcul japonez
(doc.)
05:00 Sabia samuraiului
(f. doc.)

ProCinema

06:45 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
(sua-can., 1992, s, episodul 19)
07:30 Icstrim TiVi (actiune-reality)
08:00 Tom si Jerry: Aventuri buclucase
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 13)
08:30 Teleshopping (recl.)
09:00 Pro Motor (2007, emis. sport)
Emisiune auto
09:45 Hollywood Buzz
Episodul 21
10:15 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
10:30 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 19) (AP)
11:30 Anturaj (reluare)
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 14) (AP)
12:00 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 1) (AP)
12:30 Spectacol de circ
Festivalul International de Circ de la Verona
13:30 Saltimbancii(reluare)
(rom.-sov., 1981, drama) (AP)
15:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
16:00 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 20) (AP)
17:00 Nunta cu cantec
(sua, 1998, com.) (AP)
19:00 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
(sua-can., 1992, s, episodul 20) (12)
20:00 Cu un pas inainte
(rom., s, episodul 9) (AP)
21:00 Triunghiul mortii
(rom., 1999) (AP)Partea a doua
22:45 Salem's Lot: Taramul vampirilor
(sua, 2004, horror) (15)Prima parte
00:30 Salem s Lot:Taramul vampirilor
(sua, 2004, horror)(15)Partea a doua
02:15 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 10) (15)
03:00 Salem s Lot: Taramul vampirilor
(sua, 2004, horror) (15) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
05:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)

Eurosport

09:30 Tenis: Circuitul feminin
WTA - Turneul de la Toronto, Canada
10:30 Formula 1: Fabrica
(reluare)
11:00 Atletism: Campionatul Mondial
IAAF Berlin in Germania (reluare)
12:15 Atletism: Campionatul Mondial
IAAF Berlin in Germania (live)
14:45 Fotbal:
Ucraina - Olanda (live)
16:45 Raliuri:
International Rally Challenge (live)
17:15 Atletism: Campionatul Mondial
IAAF Berlin in Germania (live)
19:30 Fotbal:
Finlanda - Danemarca (live) Faza grupelor
21:30 Atletism: Berlin fotofinis
(live)
22:30 Tenis: Circuitul feminin
WTA - Turneul de la Toronto, Canada
23:45 Sporturi cu motor:
Weekendul sporturilor cu motor
00:00 Curse de masini:
Circuitul de anduranta Le Mans N�rburgring
00:30 Curse de masini:
Super Cupa Porsche Valencia in Spania
01:00 Ciclism: Turul Irlandei
ziua a treia
01:30 Atletism: Berlin fotofinis
(reluare)
02:30


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox