Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100898
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-10. - 23-August-2010, 12:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-08-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

06:31 Life
08:31 Spy game
11:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
13:00 The wolfman
15:01 The last temptation of Christ
18:01 Couples retreat
20:00 Schindlers list
23:30 All night long

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, act-reality, episodul 13)
08:05 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 8) (AP)
10:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, act-reality, episodul 13)
11:00 Teleshopping
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 8) (AP)
14:00 La limita imposibilului
(can.-sua, 1995, s, episodul 16) (12)
15:00 La limita imposibilului
(can.-sua, 1995, s, episodul 17) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, act-reality, episodul 14)
17:05 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 8) (AP)
18:05 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 9) (AP)
19:05 La limita imposibilului
(can.-sua, 1995, s, episodul 18)
20:05 La limita imposibilului
(can.-sua, 1995, s, episodul 19)
21:05 Cazut din cer
(sua, 2007, f. s. avent., episodul 3)
22:45 Crime pe Insula Harper
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 8) (AP)
23:45 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s, episodul 8) (16)
00:45 Cazut din cer
(sua, 2007, f. s. avent., episodul 3)
02:20 Crime pe Insula Harper
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 8) (AP)
03:05 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s, episodul 8) (16)
05:30 Promo

Cinemax

06:00 Mandrake
(braz., 2005, s. politist, episodul 8) (18)
07:00 Giulia nu are intalniri noaptea
(it., 2009, drama) (12)
08:45 Pune-ti o dorinta
(arg.-spa., 2007, drama) (12)
10:40 Om la apa!
(sua, 2008, com.)
12:15 Sa pleci din Barstow
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
13:45 Nebunia regelui George
(engl., 1994, dr. ist.) (12)
15:35 Elvis Mitchell: Interviuri
(sua, 2008, talk show) (12)
16:05 Giulia nu are intalniri noaptea
(it., 2009, drama) (12)
17:50 Ofera-mi placere!
(fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)
19:15 Tatal Giovannei
(it., 2008, drama) (12)
21:00 Generatia pierduta
(sua, 1980, drama) (15)
23:00 Videoul lui Benny
(a.-elv., 1992, drama) (15)
00:50 Mandrake
(braz., 2005, s. politist, episodul 8) (18)
01:40 Soldati blestemati
(sua, 1978, polit.) (12)
03:45 Anatomie
(ger., 2000, thrill.) (15)
05:25 Interviu cu o actrita
(hol., 2003, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Domnisoara Pettigrew
(engl.-sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
07:30 Ti-l prezint pe Dave
(sua, 2008, com.) (AP)
09:00 Razboiul mintii
(sua, 2009, S.F.) (15)
10:45 Eu si Marley
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
12:40 Prabusirea casei Saddam
(engl.-sua, 2008, s) (15) Prima parte
13:40 Prabusirea casei Saddam
(engl.-sua, 2008, s) (15) Partea a doua
14:45 Speed Racer
(sua, 2008, actiune) (12)
17:00 Craciunul
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
18:30 Pe platourile de filmare
19:00 Trenul foamei
(rom., 2009, f. de scurt m.) (12)
19:30 Caviar
(rom., 2009, f. de scurt m.) (12)
20:00 Caravana cinematografica
(rom.-ger., 2009, drama) (12)
21:45 Colivia
(rom.-hol., 2009, f. de scurt m.) (12)
22:05 Lord
(rom., 2009, f. de scurt m.) (12)
22:35 Derby
(rom.-ger., 2010, f. de scurt m.) (12)
22:55 Politist, adjectiv
(rom., 2009, drama) (15)
00:50 The Shukar Collective Project
(rom., 2010, f. doc.) (15)
02:10 Vorbeste cu mine
(sua, 2007, dram. Bio.) (15)
04:10 Justitiarul: Zona de razboi
(sua-can.-ger., 2008, actiune) (18)

National Geographic

06:00 Plagile Egiptului
(s. doc.) - Primele blesteme
07:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - AN 124
08:00 Viperele
(doc.)
09:00 Arborele genealogic al omenirii
(doc.)
11:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Demoni
12:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - La final
13:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - O noua revolutie franceza
13:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Direct in farfurie
14:00 Arborele genealogic al omenirii
(doc.)
16:00 Ursul
(doc.)
17:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Uriasii apelor
18:00 Pe urmele cutremurelor
19:00 2012: Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)
20:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Fast food special
20:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Radacini spaniole
21:00 Maestrii luptei: Silat
(f. doc.)
22:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Bombe cu ceas
23:00 Curaj
(s. doc.) - Oameni de vant
00:00 Maestrii luptei: Silat
(f. doc.)
01:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Bombe cu ceas
02:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Fast food special
02:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Radacini spaniole
03:00 Maestrii luptei: Silat
(f. doc.)
04:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Bombe cu ceas
05:00 2012: Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)

ProCinema

07:30 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
08:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
08:30 FranCois Villon, poetul vagabond
(fra.-rom.-ger., 1987, dramA) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
11:00 Tabara Lazlo
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 2)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Zoom in 10 (divertisment)
14:30 Celebritate
14:45 Huff (sua, 2004, s, episodul 2)
15:45 Atunci i-am condamnat
pe toti la moarte (rom., 1971, dr. razb.)
17:30 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 18/22)
18:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., episodul 9)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Veronica Mars
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 16)
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Aproape de adevar (sua, 2005, episodul 9)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Prietenii tai (sua, 1994, s. com., ep 21)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Prietenii tai (sua, 1994, s. com., ep 23)
22:00 Filmul de 10:
Operatiunea Delta Force
00:30 Cobra 11 in alerta
(ger., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 9) (12)
01:30 Fantasmele mortii
(sua, 2006, thrill.) (15)
03:00 Operatiunea Delta Force
(sua, 1986, actiune) (15) (reluare)
05:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:30 Apropo TV (divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox