Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-06-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-06-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-06-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100827
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-06-11. - 25-June-2011, 10:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-06-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

07:00 Wild at Heart
09:02 Snow falling on cedars
11:30 The dilemma
13:30 Missing
15:31 Henry and June
18:01 The American President
20:00 The portrait of a Lady
22:30 Les Miserables in Concert: The 25th Anniversary
01:31 The dilemma
03:30 The portrait of a Lady

AXN

07:00 Survivor
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, sez 17, ep 5)
08:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 15) (AP)
09:00 Star Trek IV: Drumul spre casa
(sua, 1986, S.F.) (12)
11:15 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 1, ep 9) (12)
12:10 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 6, ep 16) (AP)
12:40 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, sez 6, ep 17) (AP)
13:10 Diagnostic: Crima!
(sua, 1993, s. politist, sez 2, ep 3) (AP)
14:10 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 15) (AP)
15:10 Viitorul incepe azi
(sua, 1996, s, sez 3, ep 14)
16:10 Zece lucruri nu-mi plac la tine
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 9)
16:40 Zece lucruri nu-mi plac la tine
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 10)
17:10 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., sez 17, ep 5)
18:10 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 14)
19:10 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, sez 2, ep 11) (AP)
20:10 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 5, ep 15) (AP)
21:10 Minti criminale
(sua, 2011, s. politist, sez 1, ep 3) (15)
22:10 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 7, ep 22)
23:10 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, sez 6, ep 12)
00:10 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 2, ep 6) (15)
01:10 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 5, ep 15) (AP)
02:10 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, sez 1, ep 11) (12)
02:55 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 7, ep 22)
03:40 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 2, ep 6)
04:40 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Hellboy 2: Armata de Aur
(sua, 2008, actiune) (12
09:00 Inmormantarea sefului
(sua-chi.-hongk., 2001, com.) (AP)
10:40 Fata de miner
(sua, 1980, drama) (15)
12:45 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood (sua, 2009, s) (12) - Atom Egoyan
13:15 Ahile si broasca testoasa
(jap., 2008, com.) (AP)
15:20 Slab de inima
(engl., 2008, com.) (12)
16:50 Hellboy 2: Armata de Aur
(sua, 2008, actiune) (12)
18:45 Promisiuni incalcate
(slova.-ceh.-sua, 2009, drama) (12)
21:00 Inselat de Sarah Marshall
(sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
22:50 Noapte pe Pamant
(fra.-engl.-ger., 1991, com.) (15)
01:00 Aplauze
(dan., 2009, drama) (15)
02:25 Soldati blestemati
(sua, 1978, polit.) (12)
04:30 Malacara si misterul bastonului din
stejar (spa., 2008, f. anim. de scurt m.) (AP)
05:00 Inselat de Sarah Marshall
(sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)

HBO

06:00 Titanii (15)
(sua, 2000, drama)
07:50 Mirajul dansului 2 (12)
(sua-can., 2008, f. de dans)
09:25 O poveste de Craciun (AP)
(sua, 2009, f. anim.)
11:00 Jimmy si Hope (12)
(sua, 2010, s. com., ep 20)
11:25 Hachiko: Povestea unui caine
(sua-engl., 2009, f. de fam.)
13:00 Da! (AP)
(ger., 2008, com. rom.)
14:35 Fantomele fostelor iubite (12)
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
16:15 Adam (12)
(sua, 2009, dr. romantic.)
17:55 Saga Amurg: Eclipsa (12)
(sua, 2010, fantasy)
20:00 Jimmy si Hope (12)
(sua, 2010, s. com., ep 21)
20:30 United States of Tara (15)
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 3, ep 2)
21:00 Razboinicii (12)
(2007, s. doc.)
22:55 Ostatici in Pelham 123 (15)
(sua-engl., 2009, polit.)
00:40 Stand-Up Cafe (15)
(2008, s. com., sez 2, ep 6)
01:10 Trupul lui Jennifer (15)
(sua, 2009, horror)
02:50 The Onion (15)
(sua, 2008, com.) (AP)
04:20 Lake Placid 3 (15)
(sua, 2010, actiune-horror)

National Geographic

06:00 Paradisuri terestre
07:00 Megauzine (s. doc.) - Camaro
08:00 Jurassic CSI (f. s. doc.) - T-rex
09:00 La pescuit (f. s. doc.)
10:00 santier: Autobahn (f. doc.)
10:30 santier: Gara din Berlin
11:00 Megastructuri (sua, 2004, s. doc.)
12:00 Viata dupa gratii: Ohio
13:00 Megastructuri (sua, 2004, s. doc.)
14:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
15:00 Prinsi in fapt (f. s. doc.)
16:00 Reparatii de top (s. doc.)
17:00 Reparatii de top (s. doc.)
18:00 Ingineri (s. doc.) - Podul
19:00 Ingineri (s. doc.) - Naveta spatiala
20:00 Megauzine (s. doc.) - John Deere
21:00 Iarba (f. doc.)
22:00 Pierdut printre straini (s. doc.)
23:00 11 septembrie. De ce? (s. doc.)
00:00 Tabu (f. s. doc.)
01:00 Megauzine (s. doc.) - John Deere
02:00 Iarba (f. doc.)
03:00 Pierdut printre straini (s. doc.)
04:00 Politia din Alaska
Cer ostil
05:00 Tabu (f. s. doc.)

ProCinema

07:45 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 104) (AP) (reluare)
09:00 Zoom in 10 (divertisment) (AP)
09:15 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport) (reluare)
10:15 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) - Redifuzare
11:30 Descopera Romania (2004)
12:00 Entertainment News
(sez 5, ep 33) (AP)
13:00 Din culisele Hollywood-ului
(2008, doc., sez 4, ep 23)
13:30 Dacii
(rom.-fra., 1966, dr. ist.) (AP)
15:45 La Bloc
(2003, s, ep 145) (AP) (reluare)
16:15 La Bloc
(2003, s, ep 146) (AP) (reluare)
17:00 Iancu Jianu Haiducul
(rom., 1981, avent.) (AP)
19:00 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s. drama, sez 5, ep 13)
20:00 Daltry Calhoun
: Tata fara voie (sua, 2005, com.) (15)
22:00 Codul Bibliei
(fra.-ger.-a., 2008, drama) (15)
00:00 Se cauta un Rocky
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, sez 4, ep 4)
01:00 Se cauta un Rocky
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, sez 4, ep 5)
02:00 Daltry Calhoun: Tata fara voie
(sua, 2005, com.) (AP) (reluare)
03:30 Codul Bibliei
(fra.-ger.-a., 2008, drama) (15) (reluare)
05:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)

__________________
elvis


Regards,
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox