Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 27-07-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 27-07-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 27-07-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104150
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 27-07-09. - 27-July-2009, 11:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 27-07-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################



Digi Film 1


07:00 Changeling
09:30 Far and away
12:01 Troy
15:00 Frost Nixon
17:00 The border
19:01 Changeling
21:30 Out of Africang is gotta give
04:31 Troy

Digi Film 2

07:30 Shout
09:01 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
11:00 Frost Nixon
13:01 Changeling
15:30 Bird on a whire
17:30 Unforgiven
20:00 Frost Nixon
22:00 Something is gotta give

AXN

07:00 Ele spioneaza
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
09:00 Eli Stone
10:00 Politia portuara
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Schimbul trei
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
13:00 Foc salbatic
14:00 Stargate SG-1
15:00 Stargate SG-1
16:00 Ele spioneaza
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Ele spioneaza
18:00 Spitalul All Saints
19:00 Stargate SG-1
20:00 Stargate SG-1
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Foc salbatic
22:00 Alias
23:00 Minti criminale
00:00 David Letterman Show
01:00 Schimbul trei
02:00 Alias reluare
02:45 Mesaje de dincolo
03:30 Schimbul trei
04:25 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Competitia
09:05 Kamataki
10:55 Ore de vara
12:35 Misterul lui Watteau
13:55 Fara sex: Suntem englezi!
15:20 Cafeneaua vedetelor
15:45 Dragoste interzisa
17:30 Zambeste
19:20 Povestea unui soldat
21:00 Timecode
22:35 Nimic de pierdut
00:05 Suflete ratacite
02:00 Mlastina
03:30 Cum sa scapi de ceilalti
05:10 Cabana

HBO

06:00 Un sarut adevarat
07:45 Prestigiul
09:45 Data mortii
11:25 Powder
13:15 Printesa
14:40 Reteta dragostei
16:30 Vibratii
18:10 Micutul Dodo
19:30 Pe platourile de filmare
20:00 Orfelinatul
21:45 Stand-Up Caf?
22:20 Doi trubaduri
22:50 Little Britain USA
23:20 Ocean's 13
01:20 Strict sexual
01:30 Apocalipsa dupa soferi
03:05 Orfelinatul
04:50 Doi trubaduri
05:20 Little Britain USA

National Geographic

06:00 Am vazut moartea!
07:00 Cobra regala
08:00 Paradisuri naturale
09:00 Camera de garda
10:00 Culise (s. doc.)
11:00 Leoparzii din Bollywood
12:00 Planeta la control
13:00 Calatorii periculoase
14:00 Camera de garda:
15:00 Culise (s. doc.)
16:00 Valea lupilor
17:00 Paradisuri naturale
18:00 Long Way Down
19:00 Planeta la control
20:00 Dezastre in aer
21:00 Penitenciar
22:00 Cod Rosu
23:00 in situatie critica
00:00 Penitenciar
01:00 Cod Rosu
02:00 Dezastre in aer
03:00 Penitenciar
04:00 Cod Rosu
05:00 Planeta la control

Pro Cinema

06:00 Apropo TV (divertisment)
07:00 Tom si Jerry: Aventuri buclucase
07:30 Seniorii spatiului
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Aventurile lui Don Coyote
11:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
11:30 Happy Hour
12:30 Teo (reluare)
13:30 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA
14:30 Cine este seful? (AP)
15:00 Cine este seful? (AP)
15:30 Bau, bau: Greseli din lumea filmului
15:45 Crimele din Midsomer
18:00 La Servici
18:30 Dadaca
19:00 Serii fara limite: Sotul si sotia
19:30 Serii fara limite: Sotul si sotia
20:00 Serii fara limite: Cititorii de oase
21:00 Prietenii tai
21:30 Prietenii tai
21:55 Fata de 10 (2008, divertisment)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Confuzia
00:00 Fetele vesele
00:30 Fetele vesele
01:00 Fugarii
02:00 Jocuri mortale
03:45 Fetele vesele (reluare)
04:15 Fetele vesele (reluare)
04:30 Fugarii
05:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:45 Apropo TV (divertisment)

Eurosport

09:30 Superbike: Campionatul Mondial
10:00 inot: Campionatul Mondia
12:30 inot: Campionatul Mondial
13:30
14:00 inot: Campionatul Mondial
14:30
15:00 Ciclism
15:30
16:00 Ciclism
16:15
17:00 Fotbal: Spania - Franta
18:30
19:00 inot: Campionatul Mondial
21:00 Fotbal:
21:15 Omnisport: Momentul luptei
21:20 Omnisport: WATTS
21:35 Skandenberg: PAL/NAL
22:00 Lupte pro
22:30 Lupte pro: U
23:25 Omnisport:
23:30 Sporturi de contact
00:30 Fotbal: Ucraina - Elvetia
02:00 Sporturi cu motor
02:15
02:30


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox