Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-09-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-09-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-09-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91730
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Info Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-09-10. - 28-September-2010, 11:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-09-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

07:01 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
09:00 The last temptation of Christ
12:00 Life
14:00 Green zone
16:01 The wolfman
18:00 Life
20:00 Its complicated
22:01 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
00:01 The last temptation of Christ
03:00 Green zone
05:00 Spy game

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 1)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 7) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 11) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 21) (12)
11:00 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, f.s. de act, ep 4)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 7) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 11)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 21) (12)
15:00 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, f.s. de act, ep 5)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 2)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 8) (AP)
18:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 12) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 22) (12)
20:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, , episodul 7)
21:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 11)
21:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 12)
22:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 7)
22:40 Zoom
23:00 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, , episodul 21) (12)
00:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 8)
01:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 11)
01:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 12)
02:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 7)
02:45 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, , episodul 21) (12)
03:30 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 8)

Cinemax

07:00 Prima primavera
(ung., 2008, drama) (12)
08:30 Stiu ca stii
(engl., 2008, drama) (12)
09:50 Luptatorul din New Orleans
(sua, 1975, actiune) (15)
11:20 71 de fragmente
dintr-o cronologie a unui incident
13:00 Acasa
(elv.-fra.-belg., 2008, drama) (AP)
14:35 La multi ani!
(sua, 1987, com.) (12)
15:55 Femeia fantastica
(sua, 2009, f. doc.)
17:10 Viata pentru muzica
(sua, 1995, drama) (15)
19:30 Luptatorul din New Orleans
(sua, 1975, actiune) (15)
21:00 Afacerea Thomas Crown
(sua, 1968, polit.) (12)
23:00 Exorcistul
(sua, 1973, horror) (12)
01:00 E petrecerea mea
(sua, 1996, drama) (12)
02:50 Ultima femeie
(fra.-it., 1976, drama) (18)
04:40 Frati de sange
(taiv.-chi.-hongk., 2007, drama)

HBO

06:00 O noapte la muzeu 2
(sua-can., 2009, act. com.) (12)
07:45 Cercul literar Jane Austen
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
09:30 Vulcanul
(sua, 1997, f. de cat.) (12)
11:15 Calatorie spre centrul pamantului
(sua, 2008, avent.)
12:50 Busola de aur
(sua, 2007, f. avent.fam.)
14:45 Star Trek
(sua, 2009, S.F.) (12)
16:50 Din nou la 17 ani
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
18:30 Ce-o fi o fi...
(sua-fra., 2009, com. rom.) (12)
20:00 Che - Partea a doua
(spa.-fra.-sua, 2008, dram. Bio.)
22:10 Spartacus: Nisip insangerat
(sua, 2010, s, , episodul 3) (18)
23:05 Spartacus: Nisip insangerat
(sua, 2010, s, , episodul 4) (18)
23:55 Alien
(engl.-sua, 1979, S.F.) (15)
01:50 Razboiul lui Charlie Wilson
(sua, 2007, com.) (15)
03:30 Janosik: O poveste adevarata
(pol.-slova.-ceh., 2009, drama) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.)
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc)
08:00 Animale pe cale de disparitie
(f. doc)
09:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.)
10:00 O lume furtunoasa
(f. doc)
11:00 Cele sapte secrete ale Africii
(doc.)
12:00 Siva Pacifica: Voci din Paradis
(f. doc)
13:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.)
14:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.)
15:00 Calatorii biblice
(f. s. doc.)
16:00 Caracatite si vulcani
(doc.)
17:00 Regina hiena
(f. doc)
18:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc)
20:00 Pescari cu mainile goale
(doc.)
21:00 Megauzine
(s. doc)
22:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc)
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc)
00:00 Megauzine
(s. doc)
01:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc)
02:00 Pescari cu mainile goale
(doc.)
03:00 Megauzine
(s. doc)
04:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc)
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc)

ProCinema

08:00 Apropo TV (divertisment)
08:30 Lunaticii dezlantuiti
(sua, 2005, s. anim., , episodul 11)
09:00 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 2) (AP)
10:00 Zoom in 10 (divertisment) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., , episodul 3)
11:00 Lunaticii dezlantuiti
(sua, 2005, s. anim., , episodul 12)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Celebritate
14:30 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 3) (AP)
15:00 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 4) (AP) (reluare)
15:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 9)
16:00 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
16:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 10)
17:00 Prietenii Tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 17)
17:30 Prietenii Tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 18)
18:00 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 3) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Razboiul de acasa (sua, 2005, s, , ep 5)
19:30 Serii fara limite
Razboiul de acasa (sua, 2005, s, , ep 6)
20:00 Serii fara limite
Aproape de adevar (2005, s. politist, , ep5)
21:00 Prietenii Tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 19
21:30 Prietenii Tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 20) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Michael
(sua, 1996, com.) (12)
00:15 Blade
sua, 2006, s, , episodul 3) (15)
01:15 Michael
(sua, 1996, com.) (12) (reluare)
03:00 Aproape de adevar
(sua, 2005, s. politist, , episodul 5) (12)
03:45 Blade
(sua, 2006, s, , episodul 3) (15) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare
05:00 Apropo TV (divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox