Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 03.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 03.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 03.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102653
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Premiere listings 03.08.08 - 03-August-2008, 13:50

Premiere listings 03.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:05 Waist Deep
09:05 - 10:50 Rocky Balboa
10:50 - 12:55 Idlewild
12:55 - 14:25 Bad Girls from Valley High
14:25 - 16:10 Believers
16:10 - 18:20 All the King's Men
18:20 - 19:55 Waist Deep
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 300
22:10 - 23:50 Rocky Balboa
23:50 - 01:40 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
01:40 - 03:45 All the King's Men
03:45 - 05:40 300
05:40 - 07:00 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
08:25 - 10:05 Waist Deep
10:05 - 11:50 Rocky Balboa
11:50 - 13:55 Idlewild
13:55 - 15:25 Bad Girls from Valley High
15:25 - 17:10 Believers
17:10 - 19:20 All the King's Men
19:20 - 20:55 Waist Deep
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:10 300
23:10 - 00:50 Rocky Balboa
00:50 - 02:40 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
02:40 - 04:45 All the King's Men
04:45 - 06:40 300

Premiere 3

08:10 - 09:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:40 - 11:20 Wild Hogs
11:20 - 12:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:50 - 14:45 Stranger than Fiction
14:45 - 16:35 Smokin' Aces
16:35 - 18:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Catch and Release
22:10 - 23:55 Wild Hogs
23:55 - 01:50 Sunshine
01:50 - 03:45 Smokin' Aces
03:45 - 05:50 Catch and Release
05:50 - 07:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:35 Thank You for Smoking
07:35 - 09:45 World Trade Center
09:45 - 11:40 Down in the Valley
11:40 - 13:20 Licht der Hoffnung
13:20 - 15:00 Phat Girlz
15:00 - 16:30 Zoom
16:30 - 18:00 Yours, Mine and Ours
18:00 - 19:55 The Bad News Bears
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Mein Fhrer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit ber Adolf Hitler
21:50 - 23:30 The Quiet
23:30 - 01:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen
01:10 - 02:50 Little Man
02:50 - 04:30 RV
04:30 - 06:10 Mein Fhrer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit ber Adolf Hitler

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:10 3:10 to Yuma
06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 Planet Terror
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:55 Atonement
07:00 - 08:55 3:10 to Yuma
07:30 - 09:25 Atonement
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 Planet Terror
08:30 - 10:25 3:10 to Yuma
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:15 - 11:10 Atonement
09:15 - 11:10 3:10 to Yuma
09:45 - 11:40 Atonement
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 Planet Terror
10:45 - 12:35 The Heartbreak Kid
10:45 - 12:40 3:10 to Yuma
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:35 Planet Terror
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:25 Atonement
11:30 - 13:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:55 3:10 to Yuma
12:30 - 14:05 Planet Terror
13:00 - 14:35 Planet Terror
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
13:45 - 15:40 Atonement
13:45 - 15:40 3:10 to Yuma
14:15 - 16:10 3:10 to Yuma
14:30 - 16:05 Planet Terror
15:00 - 16:35 Planet Terror
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:55 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 3:10 to Yuma
16:30 - 18:05 Planet Terror
16:30 - 18:25 3:10 to Yuma
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 Planet Terror
17:00 - 18:55 3:10 to Yuma
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:15 - 20:10 Atonement
18:15 - 20:10 3:10 to Yuma
18:30 - 20:05 Planet Terror
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
18:45 - 20:40 Atonement
18:45 - 20:40 3:10 to Yuma
19:00 - 20:35 Planet Terror
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:15 - 21:10 3:10 to Yuma
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:05 Planet Terror
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:25 Atonement
20:30 - 22:25 3:10 to Yuma
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 22:55 Atonement
21:00 - 22:55 3:10 to Yuma
21:30 - 23:25 3:10 to Yuma
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:05 Planet Terror
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
22:45 - 00:40 Atonement
22:45 - 00:40 3:10 to Yuma
23:00 - 00:35 Planet Terror
23:15 - 01:10 Atonement
23:45 - 01:40 3:10 to Yuma
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:05 Planet Terror
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 02:55 Atonement
01:00 - 02:55 3:10 to Yuma
01:30 - 03:25 Atonement
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:00 - 03:55 3:10 to Yuma
02:30 - 04:05 Planet Terror
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
03:15 - 05:10 Atonement
03:15 - 05:10 3:10 to Yuma
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:05 Repli-Kate
08:05 - 09:40 Tidal Wave: No Escape
09:40 - 11:55 Leon
11:55 - 13:40 Side Out
13:40 - 15:10 Burn Hollywood Burn
15:10 - 16:45 Blackout
16:45 - 18:20 The Stickup
18:20 - 19:55 Primal Species
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 The Craft
21:55 - 23:35 Singles
23:35 - 01:00 Emmanuelle 5
01:00 - 02:25 Burn Hollywood Burn
02:25 - 04:05 Keeper of the City
04:05 - 05:50 Snapdragon
05:50 - 07:15 Search and Destroy

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:20 Le Roi Danse
08:20 - 10:05 Islands in the Stream
10:05 - 11:30 Caught
11:30 - 13:10 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
13:10 - 14:50 The Criminal
14:50 - 16:35 Anna Karenina
16:35 - 18:05 Daisy Miller
18:05 - 19:55 Play It As It Lays
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
21:45 - 23:35 Das ganz groe Ding
23:35 - 01:30 WUSA
01:30 - 03:15 The Strange Affair
03:15 - 04:45 A Walk with Love and Death
04:45 - 06:10 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern

MGM

07:10 - 08:55 Operation Kid Brother
08:55 - 10:30 Les Misrables
10:30 - 12:05 Class
12:05 - 13:20 Southwest Passage
13:20 - 14:45 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
14:45 - 16:15 The Whales of August
16:15 - 18:20 The Devil's Brigade
18:20 - 20:15 The Vikings
20:15 - 21:46 633 Squadron
21:46 - 23:20 Witchboard
23:20 - 01:25 Rosebud
01:25 - 02:50 Valerie
02:50 - 04:55 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
04:55 - 07:25 Bound for Glory

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox