Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 05-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 05-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 05-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105548
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Premiere listings 05-04-2009 - 05-April-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 05-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
07:30 - 09:00 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
09:00 - 10:55 The Heartbreak Kid
10:55 - 12:50 Breaking and Entering
12:50 - 14:50 Atonement
14:50 - 16:20 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:20 - 17:50 Lions for Lambs
17:50 - 19:45 The Heartbreak Kid
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Charlie Wilson's War
21:55 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 23:55 Halloween
23:55 - 01:40 Planet Terror
01:40 - 03:35 Death Proof
03:35 - 04:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:15 - 06:00 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
08:30 - 10:00 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
10:00 - 11:55 The Heartbreak Kid
11:55 - 13:50 Breaking and Entering
13:50 - 15:50 Atonement
15:50 - 17:20 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
17:20 - 18:50 Lions for Lambs
18:50 - 20:45 The Heartbreak Kid
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:55 Charlie Wilson's War
22:55 - 23:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:05 - 00:55 Halloween
00:55 - 02:40 Planet Terror
02:40 - 04:35 Death Proof
04:35 - 05:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:15 - 07:00 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:30 Enchanted
08:30 - 10:25 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
10:25 - 12:25 Hairspray
12:25 - 15:00 American Gangster
15:00 - 16:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:25 - 18:05 The Lookout
18:05 - 19:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:45 - 02:20 American Gangster
02:20 - 04:15 Hairspray
04:15 - 06:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street

Premiere 4

07:05 - 09:05 Das wilde Leben
09:05 - 11:10 Lucky You
11:10 - 13:00 Bordertown
13:00 - 14:30 Magicians
14:30 - 16:15 December Boys
16:15 - 18:10 Stomp the Yard
18:10 - 19:45 License to Wed
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:05 Lucky You
00:05 - 01:30 Mittagspause
01:30 - 03:00 The Return
03:00 - 04:30 Living & Dying
04:30 - 06:00 Black Christmas

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
06:30 - 08:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
07:30 - 09:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
07:45 - 10:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
09:00 - 11:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:45 - 12:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
12:00 - 13:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:00 - 16:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:15 - 16:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:30 - 18:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
23:00 - 00:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 00:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
00:30 - 01:00 Live Wrestling
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
00:45 - 02:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:00 - 02:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
01:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
02:45 - 04:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
03:00 - 04:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:15 - 05:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:20 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
08:20 - 10:15 Too Hot to Handle
10:15 - 12:00 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
12:00 - 13:30 Partners
13:30 - 15:05 The Warriors
15:05 - 16:30 Thumbelina
16:30 - 18:15 The Jacket
18:15 - 19:45 Du stirbst nur zweimal
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Universal Soldier
21:55 - 23:25 Switchblade Romance
23:25 - 01:00 No Contest
01:00 - 02:55 8 Million Ways to Die
02:55 - 04:40 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
04:40 - 06:20 The Addams Family

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 08:50 The Stranger
08:50 - 10:50 Modesty Blaise
10:50 - 13:15 Summer and Smoke
13:15 - 14:45 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
14:45 - 16:45 All That Jazz
16:45 - 19:45 Nicholas and Alexandra
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Big Night
22:00 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 00:00 Harry and Tonto
00:00 - 02:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
02:00 - 04:00 Modesty Blaise
04:00 - 07:05 Nicholas and Alexandra

MGM

06:15 - 08:05 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
08:05 - 09:45 Courage Mountain
09:45 - 11:15 Cry of the Banshee
11:15 - 13:45 A Fistful of Dynamite
13:45 - 15:20 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
15:20 - 17:05 A Fish Called Wanda
17:05 - 18:51 Legend of the Lost
18:51 - 20:17 Fire Game
20:17 - 21:55 The Mountain Men
21:55 - 00:35 The Big Country
00:35 - 02:50 The Hawaiians
02:50 - 04:25 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
04:25 - 06:00 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:00 Bravestarr
07:00 - 07:25 Bravestarr
07:25 - 07:50 Galaxy Rangers
07:50 - 08:15 Galaxy Rangers
08:15 - 08:40 Super Force
08:40 - 09:05 Super Force
09:05 - 10:35 Alien Predator
10:35 - 11:00 Bravestarr
11:00 - 11:25 Bravestarr
11:25 - 11:50 Galaxy Rangers
11:50 - 12:15 Galaxy Rangers
12:15 - 13:10 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:10 - 14:00 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
14:00 - 15:35 Fire Serpent
15:35 - 17:00 Android
17:00 - 18:35 Kaw
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:55 The Arrival
23:55 - 01:40 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr
01:40 - 03:15 Caved in
03:15 - 04:50 The Invader
04:50 - 06:15 Loch Ness Terror

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox