Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 06.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 06.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 06.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100794
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 06.08.08 - 06-August-2008, 14:20

Premiere listings 06.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:55 - 09:20 DOA: Dead or Alive
09:20 - 10:55 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
10:55 - 12:20 Grendel
12:20 - 14:25 Hollywoodland
14:25 - 16:30 Dreamgirls
16:30 - 18:05 A Home at the End of the World
18:05 - 19:55 Catch and Release
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
21:55 - 23:35 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
23:35 - 01:40 Hollywoodland
01:40 - 03:10 Grendel
03:10 - 04:50 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
04:50 - 06:50 Lord of War

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:55 Dreamgirls
08:55 - 10:20 DOA: Dead or Alive
10:20 - 11:55 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
11:55 - 13:20 Grendel
13:20 - 15:25 Hollywoodland
15:25 - 17:30 Dreamgirls
17:30 - 19:05 A Home at the End of the World
19:05 - 20:55 Catch and Release
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
22:55 - 00:35 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
00:35 - 02:40 Hollywoodland
02:40 - 04:10 Grendel
04:10 - 05:50 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
05:50 - 07:50 Lord of War

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:30 Die Ruberbraut
07:30 - 09:10 Norbit
09:10 - 11:00 Ghost Rider
11:00 - 12:25 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
12:25 - 13:55 Die Ruberbraut
13:55 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:40 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
16:40 - 18:15 Match Point
18:15 - 19:55 Norbit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
22:00 - 23:45 Step Up
23:45 - 01:10 DOA: Dead or Alive
01:10 - 02:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:10 Shooting Gallery
04:10 - 05:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
05:50 - 07:55 Dreamgirls

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 Zoom
07:35 - 09:30 Handbuch der Liebe
09:30 - 11:00 Barnyard
11:00 - 13:00 The Greatest Game Ever Played
13:00 - 14:50 Beerfest
14:50 - 16:30 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
16:30 - 18:10 Proof
18:10 - 19:55 Keeping Mum
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Crank
21:50 - 23:50 Lord of War
23:50 - 01:15 The Benchwarmers
01:15 - 02:45 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
02:45 - 04:15 When a Stranger Calls
04:15 - 05:50 Crank
05:50 - 08:00 Silent Hill

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere Filmclassics

07:00 - 08:20 Vision der Dunkelheit
08:20 - 09:55 Airheads
09:55 - 11:30 In the Mouth of Madness
11:30 - 13:05 Ghost in the Machine
13:05 - 14:40 North Shore Fish
14:40 - 16:25 Der Joker und der Jackpot
16:25 - 18:05 Salsa
18:05 - 19:55 Corrina, Corrina
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Das Monster
22:05 - 23:30 Cheech & Chong's Up in Smoke
23:30 - 01:25 Speed
01:25 - 03:25 Tal der Wlfe
03:25 - 04:55 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
04:55 - 06:40 Der Joker und der Jackpot

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 Im Bann der Macht
08:45 - 10:35 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
10:35 - 12:40 Chinatown
12:40 - 14:20 The Other
14:20 - 16:10 Sommersby
16:10 - 18:10 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
18:10 - 19:55 Falling in Love
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Operation Kid Brother
22:00 - 23:40 A Scanner Darkly
23:40 - 01:20 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
01:20 - 03:25 The Heiress
03:25 - 05:40 Nijinsky
05:40 - 07:50 City of God

MGM

07:30 - 09:15 Ice Castles
09:15 - 10:50 Miami Blues
10:50 - 12:25 Head over Heels
12:25 - 13:50 Think Big
13:50 - 15:25 Exposed
15:25 - 17:00 Crusoe
17:00 - 18:25 Johnny Be Good
18:25 - 20:15 The Satan Bug
20:15 - 22:20 The Return of a Man Called Horse
22:20 - 23:35 Fury at Showdown
23:35 - 01:10 Fled
01:10 - 02:40 Running Guns
02:40 - 04:15 Sisters
04:15 - 05:45 Piranha
05:45 - 08:20 Hawaii

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox