Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 06.09.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 06.09.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 06.09.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100867
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 06.09.08 - 06-September-2008, 17:20

Premiere listings 06.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:25 Catch and Release
08:25 - 10:35 Sie waren Helden
10:35 - 12:10 Code Name: the Cleaner
12:10 - 14:05 Ghost Rider
14:05 - 15:40 Ab in den Knast
15:40 - 17:55 Sie waren Helden
17:55 - 19:55 Volver
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Ex
21:50 - 23:35 Vollidiot
23:35 - 01:10 jackass number two
01:10 - 03:40 Apocalypto
03:40 - 05:20 Ab in den Knast
05:20 - 07:10 Arthur and the Invisibles

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:35 Bandidas
07:35 - 09:25 Catch and Release
09:25 - 11:35 Sie waren Helden
11:35 - 13:10 Code Name: the Cleaner
13:10 - 15:05 Ghost Rider
15:05 - 16:40 Ab in den Knast
16:40 - 18:55 Sie waren Helden
18:55 - 20:55 Volver
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Ex
22:50 - 00:35 Vollidiot
00:35 - 02:15 jackass number two
02:15 - 04:40 Apocalypto
04:40 - 06:20 Ab in den Knast

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:35 Idiocracy
07:35 - 09:40 Gridiron Gang
09:40 - 11:40 Hot Fuzz
11:40 - 13:15 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
13:15 - 15:00 Step Up
15:00 - 16:55 Catch and Release
16:55 - 18:30 Android Apocalypse
18:30 - 19:55 Gone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Hot Fuzz
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:00 - 01:50 Ghost Rider
01:50 - 03:30 Android Apocalypse
03:30 - 05:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
05:00 - 06:35 Bandidas

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:00 Asterix and the Vikings
08:00 - 09:45 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
09:45 - 11:25 The Card Player
11:25 - 12:55 John Tucker Must Die
12:55 - 14:35 Proof
14:35 - 16:15 The Matador
16:15 - 17:45 Yours, Mine and Ours
17:45 - 19:55 V for Vendetta
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Asterix and the Vikings
21:35 - 23:20 Eragon
23:20 - 01:15 Down in the Valley
01:15 - 03:05 Pathfinder
03:05 - 05:05 Idlewild
05:05 - 06:50 Eragon

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:35 Epic Movie
06:30 - 07:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
06:30 - 07:50 Epic Movie
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
08:00 - 09:20 Epic Movie
08:15 - 09:30 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
08:15 - 09:35 Epic Movie
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:00 - 11:15 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
10:00 - 11:20 Epic Movie
11:00 - 12:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:00 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:15 - 16:35 Epic Movie
15:45 - 17:05 Epic Movie
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
16:15 - 17:35 Epic Movie
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:20 Keinohrhasen
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
18:00 - 19:20 Epic Movie
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:45 - 21:05 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:30 - 22:50 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:15 - 00:35 Epic Movie
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:00 - 02:20 Epic Movie
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:05 Epic Movie
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:45 - 04:05 Epic Movie
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:50 Epic Movie

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:10 The Fixer
08:10 - 09:55 The 5th Monkey
09:55 - 11:25 Fandango
11:25 - 13:10 Sliver
13:10 - 14:50 Primal Species
14:50 - 16:40 Das Monster
16:40 - 18:15 Loose Cannons
18:15 - 19:55 Singles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Flatliners
22:10 - 23:40 Ripper 2
23:40 - 01:15 Downdraft
01:15 - 02:35 Kommt nur, ihr sen kleinen Amerikanerinnen
02:35 - 04:05 Killer: a Journal of Murder
04:05 - 05:30 Firestorm
05:30 - 07:05 In the Mouth of Madness

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:00 No Way to Treat a Lady
08:00 - 09:40 Kammerflimmern
09:40 - 11:25 Mit Pistolen fngt man keine Mnner
11:25 - 13:15 Pinocchio
13:15 - 14:50 Hud
14:50 - 16:20 Berlin '39 - In den Fngen der Gestapo
16:20 - 18:00 Love Matters
18:00 - 19:55 Darling Lili
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Ride with the Devil
22:30 - 00:20 Great Expectations
00:20 - 02:15 Bloodline
02:15 - 04:15 The Kremlin Letter
04:15 - 06:00 Career

MGM

07:00 - 08:40 The Best Man
08:40 - 10:05 Free Ride - Nachtschwrmer
10:05 - 11:20 Die Schnheit und das Ungeheuer
11:20 - 12:40 Radioactive Dreams
12:40 - 13:55 Ghost Town
13:55 - 15:25 Saved!
15:25 - 17:00 Von Richthofen and Brown
17:00 - 18:30 Swamp Thing
18:30 - 20:15 Misery
20:15 - 21:55 The Dust Factory
21:55 - 23:20 Bulletproof
23:20 - 00:50 Steel Justice
00:50 - 03:30 Hawaii
03:30 - 04:45 Morgen sollst du sterben
04:45 - 06:10 Home Is Where the Hart Is

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox