Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 09-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 09-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 09-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101697
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Premiere listings 09-04-2009 - 09-April-2009, 15:40

Premiere listings 09-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:25 - 08:55 Hot Rod
08:55 - 10:55 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
10:55 - 12:30 Totally Awesome
12:30 - 14:00 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
14:00 - 15:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:55 - 18:00 Atonement
18:00 - 19:55 Goodbye Bafana
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:10 Death Sentence
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 03:20 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
03:20 - 05:20 Death Sentence
05:20 - 07:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:25 - 09:55 Hot Rod
09:55 - 11:55 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:55 - 13:30 Totally Awesome
13:30 - 15:00 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
15:00 - 16:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:55 - 19:00 Atonement
19:00 - 20:55 Goodbye Bafana
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:10 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 01:10 Death Sentence
01:10 - 03:00 Halloween
03:00 - 04:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
04:15 - 06:20 Death Sentence

Premiere 3

07:20 - 08:55 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:55 - 10:50 Beowulf
10:50 - 12:30 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 Save the Last Dance 2
14:05 - 15:55 Enchanted
15:55 - 18:05 Stardust
18:05 - 19:55 Beowulf
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 Totally Awesome
23:30 - 01:00 The Hitcher
01:00 - 02:40 The Lookout
02:40 - 04:20 Der Sumpf
04:20 - 06:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:05 - 09:55 Sunshine
09:55 - 11:40 The Grudge 2
11:40 - 13:10 An American Haunting
13:10 - 14:35 Vacancy
14:35 - 16:05 The Marine
16:05 - 18:00 Death Proof
18:00 - 19:55 1408
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Ocean's Thirteen
22:15 - 00:20 Reign over Me
00:20 - 02:10 Sunshine
02:10 - 03:40 Black Christmas
03:40 - 05:45 Ocean's Thirteen
05:45 - 07:25 Charlotte's Web

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Das Waisenhaus
06:45 - 08:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 09:10 Das Waisenhaus
07:30 - 09:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
07:30 - 09:30 Iron Man
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Das Waisenhaus
08:45 - 10:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:30 - 11:10 Das Waisenhaus
09:45 - 11:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
10:00 - 12:00 Iron Man
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Das Waisenhaus
10:45 - 12:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:10 Das Waisenhaus
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
12:00 - 13:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Das Waisenhaus
12:30 - 14:30 Iron Man
12:45 - 14:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:15 - 15:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 15:10 Das Waisenhaus
13:45 - 15:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
14:15 - 16:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Das Waisenhaus
14:45 - 16:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 17:00 Iron Man
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
16:00 - 17:25 Balls of Fury
16:00 - 17:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Das Waisenhaus
17:30 - 19:30 Iron Man
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:00 - 22:00 Iron Man
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:30 - 22:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:30 - 23:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Das Waisenhaus
22:45 - 00:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 03:00 Live Wrestling
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:45 - 01:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
02:00 - 03:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:35 Return to the Blue Lagoon
08:35 - 10:05 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
10:05 - 11:35 Firestorm
11:35 - 13:05 In & Out
13:05 - 14:50 **** Tracy
14:50 - 16:35 Deadly Cargo
16:35 - 18:15 It Could Happen to You
18:15 - 19:55 National Lampoon's Vacation
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Thunderbirds
21:50 - 23:35 Southern Comfort
23:35 - 01:05 Dot the i
01:05 - 03:05 Frankie & Johnny
03:05 - 05:10 The Buddy System
05:10 - 06:40 Retroactive

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 08:25 La Luna
08:25 - 10:10 Radioland Murders
10:10 - 12:05 Water
12:05 - 14:10 Shadow Makers
14:10 - 16:40 The Stranger
16:40 - 18:25 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
18:25 - 19:55 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
22:15 - 00:20 House of Sand and Fog
00:20 - 02:35 The Rainmaker
02:35 - 04:05 Killer: a Journal of Murder
04:05 - 06:30 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus

MGM

07:15 - 08:45 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
08:45 - 10:20 Paris Blues
10:20 - 11:50 Moving Target
11:50 - 13:25 Full Moon High
13:25 - 14:55 Murder Times Seven
14:55 - 16:55 Salvador
16:55 - 18:30 The Ambulance
18:30 - 20:15 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
20:15 - 22:15 The Russia House
22:15 - 00:05 Eye of the Needle
00:05 - 01:55 Scorpio
01:55 - 03:45 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
03:45 - 05:40 Hang 'Em High
05:40 - 07:50 The Barefoot Contessa

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchstes Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Victim of Beauty
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Besuch vom andern Stern
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 The Black Hole
00:10 - 00:55 Painkiller Jane
00:55 - 01:40 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:40 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
darien80 (12-April-2009)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox