Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 10-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 10-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 10-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101778
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Premiere listings 10-04-2009 - 10-April-2009, 12:40

Premiere listings 10-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:20 - 09:05 Two Weeks
09:05 - 10:50 Charlie Wilson's War
10:50 - 13:10 Flyboys
13:10 - 14:45 Are We Done Yet?
14:45 - 16:30 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:25 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Juno
21:50 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:55 Charlie Wilson's War
23:55 - 01:35 Hitman
01:35 - 03:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
03:35 - 05:10 Juno
05:10 - 06:05 Stephen Kings Alptrume

Premiere 2

06:20 - 08:20 Black Snake Moan
08:20 - 10:05 Two Weeks
10:05 - 11:50 Charlie Wilson's War
11:50 - 14:10 Flyboys
14:10 - 15:45 Are We Done Yet?
15:45 - 17:30 The Flying Scotsman
17:30 - 19:25 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:25 - 20:55 Lions for Lambs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Juno
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:55 Charlie Wilson's War
00:55 - 02:35 Hitman
02:35 - 04:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
04:35 - 06:10 Juno

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:25 - 08:55 Hot Rod
08:55 - 10:55 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
10:55 - 12:30 Totally Awesome
12:30 - 14:00 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
14:00 - 15:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:55 - 18:00 Atonement
18:00 - 19:55 Goodbye Bafana
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:10 Death Sentence
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 03:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
03:15 - 05:20 Death Sentence
05:20 - 07:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:00 Yellow
09:00 - 11:05 Reign over Me
11:05 - 12:50 No Reservations
12:50 - 15:00 Dreamgirls
15:00 - 16:40 The Number 23
16:40 - 18:15 Blades of Glory
18:15 - 19:55 Next
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Firehouse Dog
23:00 - 00:45 No Reservations
00:45 - 02:20 The Ex
02:20 - 04:15 Perfect Stranger
04:15 - 06:10 Stomp the Yard

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Das Waisenhaus
06:30 - 08:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:40 Das Waisenhaus
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:30 - 09:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Das Waisenhaus
08:45 - 10:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:00 - 10:40 Das Waisenhaus
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:30 - 11:30 Iron Man
09:45 - 11:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Das Waisenhaus
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:40 Das Waisenhaus
11:00 - 12:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 14:00 Iron Man
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Das Waisenhaus
12:30 - 14:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:40 Das Waisenhaus
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:15 - 15:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Das Waisenhaus
14:30 - 16:30 Iron Man
14:45 - 16:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:40 Das Waisenhaus
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
16:00 - 17:25 Balls of Fury
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Das Waisenhaus
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:40 Das Waisenhaus
17:00 - 18:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 19:00 Iron Man
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Das Waisenhaus
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:40 Das Waisenhaus
19:15 - 21:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:30 - 21:30 Iron Man
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:40 Das Waisenhaus
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Das Waisenhaus
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:40 Das Waisenhaus
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 03:00 Live Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:45 Iron Man

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:25 Deadly Cargo
08:25 - 10:05 National Lampoon's Vacation
10:05 - 11:40 Thunderbirds
11:40 - 13:20 Return to the Blue Lagoon
13:20 - 15:15 Frankie & Johnny
15:15 - 17:00 Bachelor Party
17:00 - 18:25 Search for Justice
18:25 - 19:55 Retroactive
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Innerspace
22:15 - 23:50 Johnny Handsome
23:50 - 01:20 No Contest
01:20 - 03:00 New Jersey Drive
03:00 - 04:40 Less than Zero
04:40 - 06:30 Trapped in Paradise

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:25 Goya's Ghosts
08:25 - 10:45 The Great Gatsby
10:45 - 12:25 Basil
12:25 - 14:35 Oscar and Lucinda
14:35 - 16:15 Left Luggage
16:15 - 18:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
18:00 - 19:55 Children of a Lesser God
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Fountain
21:50 - 23:45 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
23:45 - 01:10 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
01:10 - 02:35 Ein Toter hing im Netz
02:35 - 04:00 The Deadly Bees
04:00 - 05:50 Norma Rae
05:50 - 07:50 Where the Heart Is

MGM

07:50 - 10:11 Irma la Douce
10:11 - 11:45 David und Knig Saul
11:45 - 13:10 Young Billy Young
13:10 - 14:45 Se Lgen
14:45 - 16:35 Alexander the Great
16:35 - 18:30 The Pink Panther
18:30 - 20:16 Species
20:16 - 22:54 Hawaii
22:54 - 00:45 No Way Out
00:45 - 02:25 The Long Riders
02:25 - 04:25 Kalifornia
04:25 - 06:00 Saved!

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 The Black Hole
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Firecreek
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Eye of the Beast - Das Auge der Bestie
23:35 - 01:20 The Faculty
01:20 - 02:45 The Curse
02:45 - 03:30 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:30 - 04:20 Fantasy Island
04:20 - 05:10 Firecreek
05:10 - 05:55 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
Catalaan (10-April-2009)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox