Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 10.05.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 10.05.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 10.05.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100965
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 10.05.08 - 10-May-2008, 17:20

Premiere listings 10.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.



Premiere 1

06:20 - 08:20 The Greatest Game Ever Played
08:20 - 10:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
10:05 - 11:40 Butterfly Effect 2
11:40 - 13:45 Marie Antoinette
13:45 - 15:15 Friends with Money
15:15 - 16:45 John Tucker Must Die
16:45 - 18:25 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
18:25 - 19:55 Butterfly Effect 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 The Prestige
22:25 - 00:00 Crank
00:00 - 01:25 Tdliche Verschwrung
01:25 - 03:00 The Card Player
03:00 - 04:20 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:20 - 06:30 The Prestige

Premiere 2

07:20 - 09:20 The Greatest Game Ever Played
09:20 - 11:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
11:05 - 12:40 Butterfly Effect 2
12:40 - 14:45 Marie Antoinette
14:45 - 16:15 Friends with Money
16:15 - 17:45 John Tucker Must Die
17:45 - 19:25 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:25 - 20:55 Butterfly Effect 2
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 The Prestige
23:25 - 01:00 Crank
01:00 - 02:25 Tdliche Verschwrung
02:25 - 04:00 The Card Player
04:00 - 05:20 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
05:20 - 07:30 The Prestige

Premiere 3

07:25 - 08:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
08:55 - 10:40 Proof
10:40 - 12:55 The Holiday
12:55 - 14:30 Sixty Six
14:30 - 16:10 Little Man
16:10 - 18:15 Marie Antoinette
18:15 - 19:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Shallow Ground
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:55 Pathfinder
23:55 - 01:35 Fragile - A Ghost Story
01:35 - 03:15 Proof
03:15 - 04:50 Shallow Ground
04:50 - 06:20 Friends with Money

Premiere 4

06:00 - 08:10 Oliver Twist
08:10 - 09:50 The Shaggy Dog
09:50 - 11:25 The Ringer
11:25 - 12:50 Paparazzi
12:50 - 14:15 Gefallene Engel
14:15 - 15:45 Time Bomb
15:45 - 17:45 Lord of War
17:45 - 19:55 Miami Vice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Shaggy Dog
21:55 - 23:45 The Devil Wears Prada
23:45 - 01:35 You, Me and Dupree
01:35 - 03:15 The Matador
03:15 - 05:00 American Pie prsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
05:00 - 06:35 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 No Reservations
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:35 No Reservations
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 No Reservations
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 No Reservations
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:15 - 21:00 Fracture
19:15 - 21:00 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:05 No Reservations
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:35 No Reservations
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:15 Fracture
21:30 - 23:15 The Golden Compass
22:30 - 00:05 No Reservations
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 No Reservations
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:30 - 02:05 No Reservations
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:35 No Reservations
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
02:30 - 04:05 No Reservations
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
03:00 - 04:35 No Reservations
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 The Cooler
08:00 - 09:45 Hopscotch
09:45 - 11:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
11:25 - 13:00 Earth vs the Spider
13:00 - 15:00 Ladyhawke
15:00 - 16:45 Bachelor Party
16:45 - 18:20 Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
18:20 - 19:55 Critical Condition
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Contract Killer
21:55 - 23:20 House of the Dead
23:20 - 00:55 Detention - Die Lektion heit berleben
00:55 - 02:35 Speaking of Sex
02:35 - 04:05 Bloodsport III
04:05 - 05:40 Solo
05:40 - 07:15 Greenmail

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 07:50 The Long Voyage Home
07:50 - 09:25 Strangers on a Train
09:25 - 11:35 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever
11:35 - 13:40 Breakfast on Pluto
13:40 - 15:40 The Kremlin Letter
15:40 - 17:40 Stalag 17
17:40 - 19:55 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 A Brooklyn State of Mind
21:45 - 23:10 You Only Live Once
23:10 - 00:50 Compulsion
00:50 - 03:00 The Hustler
03:00 - 04:45 Little Odessa
04:45 - 06:50 Long Live the Lady!

MGM

06:55 - 08:40 Love Is All There Is
08:40 - 11:05 Bound for Glory
11:05 - 12:30 Fast Food
12:30 - 14:15 The Children's Hour
14:15 - 15:40 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
15:40 - 17:05 A Man Called Sarge
17:05 - 18:35 Winterhawk
18:35 - 20:15 Stigmata
20:15 - 22:30 Not as a Stranger
22:30 - 00:35 The Pride and the Passion
00:35 - 02:25 Kings Go Forth
02:25 - 04:05 Exposed
04:05 - 05:40 Murder by the Book
05:40 - 08:00 No Man's Land

Sci Fi

07:40 - 09:20 Iceman
09:20 - 10:15 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
10:15 - 10:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:40 - 11:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
11:05 - 11:55 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:55 - 12:20 Bravestarr
12:20 - 12:45 Bravestarr
12:45 - 13:35 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
13:35 - 15:05 Night Skies
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:45 Solo
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:55 Cowboy Bebop - Der Film
23:55 - 01:30 Alien Intruder
01:30 - 02:55 Night Skies
02:55 - 04:30 It's Always Something
04:30 - 05:40 Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox