Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 10-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 10-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 10-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100890
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 10-05-2009 - 10-May-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 10-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:30 Garfield fett im Leben
07:30 - 09:00 Bee Movie
09:00 - 10:55 We Own the Night
10:55 - 13:05 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
13:05 - 14:55 Employee of the Month
14:55 - 16:30 Are We Done Yet?
16:30 - 18:00 Bee Movie
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Cloverfield
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:45 We Own the Night
23:45 - 01:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:15 - 03:00 Death Sentence
03:00 - 04:25 Cloverfield
04:25 - 06:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:30 Garfield fett im Leben
08:30 - 10:00 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:55 We Own the Night
11:55 - 14:05 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
14:05 - 15:55 Employee of the Month
15:55 - 17:30 Are We Done Yet?
17:30 - 19:00 Bee Movie
19:00 - 20:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:40 Cloverfield
22:40 - 22:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:45 - 00:45 We Own the Night
00:45 - 02:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 04:00 Death Sentence
04:00 - 05:25 Cloverfield
05:25 - 07:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:25 Wintersonnenwende
08:25 - 10:15 Daddy ohne Plan
10:15 - 12:05 Mein Kind vom Mars
12:05 - 14:00 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
14:00 - 16:25 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
16:25 - 17:55 Princess
17:55 - 19:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:10 - 00:15 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
00:15 - 02:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
02:10 - 04:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
04:15 - 06:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:40 Keinohrhasen
08:40 - 10:40 One Way
10:40 - 13:00 Flyboys
13:00 - 14:35 License to Wed
14:35 - 16:15 Two Weeks
16:15 - 18:00 No Reservations
18:00 - 19:55 Keinohrhasen
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:35 License to Wed
23:35 - 01:05 Lake Placid 2
01:05 - 02:45 Severance
02:45 - 04:20 The Marine
04:20 - 05:55 Hostel: Part II
05:55 - 08:15 Flyboys

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Earth
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mutant Chronicles
08:00 - 09:45 Mutant Chronicles
08:00 - 09:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Mutant Chronicles
10:15 - 12:00 Mutant Chronicles
10:15 - 12:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Mutant Chronicles
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Mutant Chronicles
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Mutant Chronicles
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Mutant Chronicles
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Mutant Chronicles
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Mutant Chronicles
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
08:00 - 09:35 In Enemy Hands
09:35 - 11:55 Hook
11:55 - 13:25 Almost Heroes
13:25 - 15:00 House on Haunted Hill
15:00 - 16:50 The Buddy System
16:50 - 18:20 Der kleine Scheier
18:20 - 19:55 In Enemy Hands
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Laws of Attraction
21:45 - 23:45 Innerspace
23:45 - 01:15 Switchblade Romance
01:15 - 02:40 Search for Justice
02:40 - 04:40 The Mexican
04:40 - 06:25 Bachelor Party

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 09:35 La Luna
09:35 - 11:10 Die kupferne Hochzeit
11:10 - 13:40 The Stranger
13:40 - 16:00 Macbeth
16:00 - 17:55 Pavilion of Women
17:55 - 19:55 Jude
19:55 - 20:05 Inside Premiere
20:05 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Mad City
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:15 House of Sand and Fog
00:15 - 02:00 The Grifters
02:00 - 04:00 Modesty Blaise
04:00 - 05:10 Rauschgift-Banditen
05:10 - 06:55 Radioland Murders

MGM

06:35 - 08:15 Courage Mountain
08:15 - 09:45 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
09:45 - 11:15 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentter
11:15 - 12:20 Abrechnung in Abilene
12:20 - 14:20 Colors
14:20 - 15:50 Submarine X-1
15:50 - 17:25 Take My Daughters, Please
17:25 - 18:50 Where's Poppa?
18:50 - 20:15 Throw Momma from the Train
20:15 - 22:01 Baby Boom
22:01 - 23:50 Yours, Mine and Ours
23:50 - 01:15 Deranged
01:15 - 02:50 Snake Treaty
02:50 - 04:30 Snake Treaty
04:30 - 06:25 Beat Street

Sci Fi

06:15 - 06:40 Bravestarr
06:40 - 07:05 Bravestarr
07:05 - 07:30 Bravestarr
07:30 - 07:55 Galaxy Rangers
07:55 - 08:20 Galaxy Rangers
08:20 - 08:45 Galaxy Rangers
08:45 - 09:10 Galaxy Rangers
09:10 - 10:00 War of the Worlds
10:00 - 10:25 Bravestarr
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Bravestarr
11:40 - 12:05 Galaxy Rangers
12:05 - 12:30 Galaxy Rangers
12:30 - 13:00 Galaxy Rangers
13:00 - 13:30 Galaxy Rangers
13:30 - 14:20 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
14:20 - 15:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
15:15 - 16:10 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
16:10 - 17:45 Cube 2: Hypercube
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dark Storm
23:30 - 01:05 Dragon Fighter
01:05 - 02:25 Android
02:25 - 03:55 Velocity Trap
03:55 - 05:35 E.A.R.T.H. Force
05:35 - 06:55 The Bone Eater

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox