Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 12-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 12-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 12-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91663
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Info Premiere listings 12-04-2009 - 12-April-2009, 11:10

Premiere listings 12-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:45 The Hunting Party
08:45 - 10:35 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
10:35 - 12:10 Premonition
12:10 - 14:05 Beowulf
14:05 - 15:50 Enchanted
15:50 - 17:25 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
17:25 - 19:45 Transformers
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 00:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
00:10 - 01:55 Initial D Drift Racer
01:55 - 03:20 The Hitcher
03:20 - 05:20 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
05:20 - 06:55 The Last Mimzy

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Save the Last Dance 2
08:05 - 09:45 The Hunting Party
09:45 - 11:35 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
11:35 - 13:10 Premonition
13:10 - 15:05 Beowulf
15:05 - 16:50 Enchanted
16:50 - 18:25 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
18:25 - 20:45 Transformers
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:15 - 23:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:20 - 01:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
01:10 - 02:55 Initial D Drift Racer
02:55 - 04:20 The Hitcher
04:20 - 06:20 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:25 Reno 911!: Miami
07:25 - 09:15 Firehouse Dog
09:15 - 11:15 Rendition
11:15 - 12:45 Perfect Creature
12:45 - 14:40 Keinohrhasen
14:40 - 16:20 Nancy Drew
16:20 - 18:15 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:15 - 19:55 The Hunting Party
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 The Invasion
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:35 Premonition
23:35 - 01:35 Rendition
01:35 - 03:55 Transformers
03:55 - 05:35 The Invasion
05:35 - 07:05 Save the Last Dance 2

Premiere 4

07:05 - 09:50 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:50 - 11:20 Vergeltung
11:20 - 13:15 One Way
13:15 - 15:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
15:00 - 16:45 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
16:45 - 18:15 The Simpsons Movie
18:15 - 19:45 Surf's Up
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:40 Smokin' Aces
23:40 - 01:35 300
01:35 - 03:15 Planet Terror
03:15 - 04:50 Der Sumpf
04:50 - 06:25 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
06:30 - 08:20 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:45 - 10:35 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:45 - 12:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:45 - 12:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:45 - 12:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:00 - 12:50 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:05 Asterix bei den Olympischen Spielen
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:15 - 21:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:20 Der kleine Scheier
08:20 - 09:50 Trespassing
09:50 - 11:25 The Bear
11:25 - 13:00 Less than Zero
13:00 - 14:50 Trapped in Paradise
14:50 - 16:40 Stick
16:40 - 18:10 Backfire - Die total verrckte Feuerwehr
18:10 - 19:45 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 The Survivors
22:00 - 23:25 Chicken Run
23:25 - 01:05 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
01:05 - 02:35 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
02:35 - 04:10 No Contest
04:10 - 06:35 Hook

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:35 The Long Day's Dying
08:35 - 10:50 Joan of Arc
10:50 - 12:45 The Anniversary Party
12:45 - 14:35 The Grifters
14:35 - 16:05 The Big Heat
16:05 - 18:05 The Namesake
18:05 - 19:45 Beyond Rangoon
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Pavilion of Women
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:25 The Joy Luck Club
00:25 - 02:05 Lost in Translation
02:05 - 04:10 Clockers
04:10 - 06:05 Pavilion of Women

MGM

06:20 - 07:50 Finders Keepers
07:50 - 09:30 Gefhrliche Ferien
09:30 - 10:55 Limit Up
10:55 - 12:50 The Black Stallion
12:50 - 14:35 Running Scared
14:35 - 16:10 Trail of the Pink Panther
16:10 - 18:08 Quigley Down Under
18:08 - 20:19 Rain Man
20:19 - 21:47 Raiders of the Seven Seas
21:47 - 23:39 The Vikings
23:39 - 01:05 The Indian Fighter
01:05 - 02:45 The Limbic Region
02:45 - 04:20 The Black Cat
04:20 - 06:30 The Pride and the Passion

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 10:15 Night Skies
10:15 - 10:40 Bravestarr
10:40 - 11:05 Bravestarr
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 12:50 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
12:50 - 13:40 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:40 - 15:15 They
15:15 - 16:50 Empire of the Ants
16:50 - 18:35 The Faculty
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:40 Cube Zero
23:40 - 01:05 Night Skies
01:05 - 02:35 Empire of the Ants
02:35 - 04:10 Cube Zero
04:10 - 05:35 Waterland - Kampf ums berleben

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox