Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 12-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 12-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 12-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100867
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 12-05-2009 - 12-May-2009, 12:30

Premiere listings 12-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:40 The Brothers Solomon
08:40 - 11:10 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
11:10 - 13:15 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
13:15 - 14:45 Mr Wood****
14:45 - 16:25 The Lookout
16:25 - 18:25 Goodbye Bafana
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
22:45 - 00:25 Stellungswechsel
00:25 - 02:05 Deathly Weapon
02:05 - 04:00 Goodbye Bafana
04:00 - 05:40 The Gravedancers
05:40 - 07:25 Waitress

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:05 Im Land der Frauen
08:05 - 09:40 The Brothers Solomon
09:40 - 12:10 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
12:10 - 14:15 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
14:15 - 15:45 Mr Wood****
15:45 - 17:25 The Lookout
17:25 - 19:25 Goodbye Bafana
19:25 - 20:55 Lions for Lambs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:45 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
23:45 - 01:25 Stellungswechsel
01:25 - 03:05 Deathly Weapon
03:05 - 05:00 Goodbye Bafana
05:00 - 06:40 The Gravedancers

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:40 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:40 - 09:20 The Flying Scotsman
09:20 - 10:55 The Invasion
10:55 - 12:20 Hot Rod
12:20 - 13:55 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:55 - 15:25 Totally Awesome
15:25 - 16:50 TMNT
16:50 - 18:20 Perfect Creature
18:20 - 19:55 Juno
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
21:50 - 23:30 The Invasion
23:30 - 01:15 Charlie Wilson's War
01:15 - 03:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:00 - 04:50 Halloween
04:50 - 05:25 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:25 - 07:05 Im Land der Frauen

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:00 Der Sumpf
09:00 - 10:30 Secuestro Express
10:30 - 12:05 Yellow
12:05 - 14:00 Stomp the Yard
14:00 - 15:35 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
15:35 - 17:35 Hot Fuzz
17:35 - 19:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Death Proof
22:10 - 23:50 Planet Terror
23:50 - 00:45 Dexter
00:45 - 01:40 Dexter
01:40 - 02:40 Dexter
02:40 - 04:25 Invincible
04:25 - 06:00 Black Christmas

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:00 - 07:45 Wanted
06:15 - 08:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:00 - 09:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:15 - 10:00 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:00 - 11:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:15 Wanted
10:45 - 12:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:45 Wanted
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:45 - 14:30 Wanted
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:15 - 15:00 Wanted
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:00 - 15:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:45 - 16:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:45 Wanted
15:15 - 17:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 Wanted
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:15 - 19:00 Wanted
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
17:45 - 19:30 Wanted
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:00 - 23:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:00 - 23:45 Wanted
22:00 - 23:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:30 - 00:15 Wanted
22:30 - 00:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:15 - 02:00 Wanted
00:15 - 02:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:15 Wanted
02:30 - 04:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:30 - 05:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 08:10 Waiting to Exhale
08:10 - 09:45 The Bear
09:45 - 11:45 Toys
11:45 - 13:10 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
13:10 - 14:50 Return to the Blue Lagoon
14:50 - 16:35 Bachelor Party
16:35 - 18:20 The Survivors
18:20 - 19:55 Rhinestone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Federal Protection
21:45 - 23:30 The Jewel of the Nile
23:30 - 01:10 National Lampoon's Vacation
01:10 - 02:50 Return to the Blue Lagoon
02:50 - 04:40 Judgment Night
04:40 - 06:20 Less than Zero

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:55 The Last Kiss
07:55 - 09:20 The Big Heat
09:20 - 10:50 A Walk with Love and Death
10:50 - 12:30 Kammerflimmern
12:30 - 14:20 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
14:20 - 16:20 21 Grams
16:20 - 17:50 90 Minuten Aufenthalt
17:50 - 19:55 The Contender
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bad Company
21:50 - 23:40 Breakfast of Champions
23:40 - 01:35 Miller's Crossing
01:35 - 03:20 On the Waterfront
03:20 - 05:15 Left Luggage
05:15 - 07:00 Impulse

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 Fatal Instinct
07:35 - 09:05 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
09:05 - 10:40 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
10:40 - 12:15 Full Moon High
12:15 - 13:55 Whisky and Ghosts
13:55 - 15:20 She Fought Alone
15:20 - 16:55 The Aviator
16:55 - 18:30 The Cold Room
18:30 - 20:15 The Organization
20:15 - 22:15 Die Axt
22:15 - 23:50 Little Richard
23:50 - 01:40 Hang 'Em High
01:40 - 03:10 Rolling Thunder
03:10 - 05:05 Play Dirty
05:05 - 06:36 Crusoe

Sci Fi

06:10 - 06:35 Galaxy Rangers
06:35 - 07:00 Galaxy Rangers
07:00 - 07:50 Jeremiah
07:50 - 08:35 Jeremiah
08:35 - 09:30 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:30 - 10:30 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:30 - 12:00 The Bone Eater
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 22:30 Eureka
22:30 - 23:55 Crash and Burn
23:55 - 00:40 Babylon 5
00:40 - 01:25 Babylon 5
01:25 - 02:10 Eureka
02:10 - 02:55 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
02:55 - 03:45 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:45 - 04:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:35 - 05:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:25 - 05:45 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox