Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 12.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 12.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 12.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100894
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 12.06.08 - 12-June-2008, 14:00

Premiere listings 12.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:30 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
08:30 - 09:55 Tdliche Verschwrung
09:55 - 12:00 Hollywoodland
12:00 - 13:35 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
13:35 - 15:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
15:10 - 16:55 Lonely Hearts
16:55 - 18:25 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
18:25 - 19:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:00 The Number 23
00:00 - 01:40 Adrift
01:40 - 03:20 Walking Tall: Payback
03:20 - 05:00 The Number 23
05:00 - 07:05 The Greatest Game Ever Played

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
08:05 - 09:30 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
09:30 - 10:50 Tdliche Verschwrung
10:50 - 13:00 Hollywoodland
13:00 - 14:35 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
14:35 - 16:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
16:10 - 17:55 Lonely Hearts
17:55 - 19:25 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
19:25 - 20:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Hollywoodland
23:20 - 01:00 The Number 23
01:00 - 02:40 Adrift
02:40 - 04:20 Walking Tall: Payback
04:20 - 06:00 The Number 23

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:45 Confetti
07:45 - 09:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:35 - 11:40 Marie Antoinette
11:40 - 13:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
13:25 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
18:20 - 19:55 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Idlewild
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:45 Lonely Hearts
01:45 - 03:35 Down in the Valley
03:35 - 05:35 Idlewild
05:35 - 07:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau

Premiere 4

07:30 - 08:55 The Squid and the Whale
08:55 - 11:10 The Holiday
11:10 - 12:50 Fesseln der Tiefe
12:50 - 14:40 Brick
14:40 - 16:10 Ice Age: the Meltdown
16:10 - 16:20 Ice Age: Keine Zeit fr Nsse
16:20 - 18:10 Lucky Number Slevin
18:10 - 19:55 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 00:05 Nacho Libre
00:05 - 01:45 Poseidon
01:45 - 03:10 Paparazzi
03:10 - 05:15 Silent Hill
05:15 - 06:50 The Pink Panther

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
06:30 - 08:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 Jindabyne
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 Jindabyne
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 Jindabyne
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:55 Jindabyne
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 Jindabyne
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:10 Jindabyne
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:30 - 17:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 Jindabyne
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:25 Jindabyne
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
17:45 - 19:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 Jindabyne
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:40 Jindabyne
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:00 - 21:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
23:15 - 01:10 Jindabyne
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 Jindabyne
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
03:30 - 05:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:15 Gefallene Engel 3

Premiere Filmclassics

07:45 - 09:45 Mrder ohne Erinnerung
09:45 - 11:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
11:25 - 13:00 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
13:00 - 14:35 Absolon
14:35 - 16:25 Snowboarder
16:25 - 17:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
17:55 - 19:55 Mrder ohne Erinnerung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Fanfan la Tulipe
21:50 - 23:15 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
23:15 - 00:50 Walker
00:50 - 02:25 Absolon
02:25 - 03:50 Crisis
03:50 - 05:30 Under the Piano
05:30 - 07:15 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:30 Dune
08:30 - 10:10 The Other
10:10 - 12:25 The White Countess
12:25 - 14:30 Luther
14:30 - 16:25 Harry and Tonto
16:25 - 18:20 The Lover
18:20 - 19:55 Das Schicksal des Freiherrn von Leisenbohg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
22:00 - 23:40 Dune
23:40 - 01:05 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
01:05 - 03:05 Velvet Goldmine
03:05 - 04:55 The Paper Chase
04:55 - 06:25 Mambo Italiano

MGM

06:25 - 07:55 Marty
07:55 - 09:30 Timestalkers
09:30 - 11:15 Ice Castles
11:15 - 13:30 Not as a Stranger
13:30 - 15:10 La Cage aux Folles II
15:10 - 17:15 The Pride and the Passion
17:15 - 18:40 Flucht in den Tod
18:40 - 20:15 The Miracle
20:15 - 22:55 The Big Country
22:55 - 01:05 On the Beach
01:05 - 02:40 Wild Zone - Von Sldnern verschleppt
02:40 - 04:00 Android
04:00 - 05:35 Manifesto
05:35 - 07:10 The Tenth Victim

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:40 So gut wie tot
11:40 - 12:30 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
12:30 - 13:55 Criminal Hearts
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Code Red
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Invaders from Mars
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 seaQuest 2032
02:30 - 03:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:20 - 04:10 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox