Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 15.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 15.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100925
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 15.06.08 - 15-June-2008, 15:00

Premiere listings 15.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:35 Imagine Me and You
07:35 - 09:40 Hollywoodland
09:40 - 12:00 Casino Royale
12:00 - 14:10 The Prestige
14:10 - 16:10 Idlewild
16:10 - 17:50 Shooting Gallery
17:50 - 19:55 Hollywoodland
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Flags of Our Fathers
22:25 - 00:35 The Prestige
00:35 - 02:15 Fragile - A Ghost Story
02:15 - 04:10 Idlewild
04:10 - 06:20 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 Imagine Me and You
08:35 - 10:40 Hollywoodland
10:40 - 13:00 Casino Royale
13:00 - 15:10 The Prestige
15:10 - 17:10 Idlewild
17:10 - 18:50 Shooting Gallery
18:50 - 20:55 Hollywoodland
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:25 Flags of Our Fathers
23:25 - 01:35 The Prestige
01:35 - 03:15 Fragile - A Ghost Story
03:15 - 05:10 Idlewild
05:10 - 07:20 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:10 Mr Bean's Holiday
08:10 - 09:40 Zoom
09:40 - 11:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
11:25 - 13:25 The Last King of Scotland
13:25 - 14:55 The Breed
14:55 - 17:15 Casino Royale
17:15 - 18:00 Im Auftrag Ihrer Majestt - Die 007-Sondersendung
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 She's the Man
22:00 - 23:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:30 - 01:00 Butterfly Effect 2
01:00 - 02:25 Gefallene Engel 2
02:25 - 04:20 The Pursuit of Happyness
04:20 - 06:05 She's the Man

Premiere 4

06:55 - 09:05 V for Vendetta
09:05 - 11:35 Superman Returns
11:35 - 13:10 Pretty Persuasion
13:10 - 15:05 Handbuch der Liebe
15:05 - 16:30 The Benchwarmers
16:30 - 18:05 The Ringer
18:05 - 19:55 Happy Feet
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Bandidas
21:50 - 00:20 Superman Returns
00:20 - 01:55 Bloodrayne
01:55 - 03:25 Connors' War
03:25 - 05:00 Mein Fhrer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit ber Adolf Hitler
05:00 - 06:45 Aquamarine

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Lions for Lambs
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:15 - 09:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Lions for Lambs
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:00 - 11:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
10:30 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
11:45 - 13:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:30 - 15:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:15 - 16:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:15 - 20:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:00 - 01:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
00:30 - 01:55 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
01:45 - 03:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
02:15 - 03:40 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
03:30 - 05:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:00 - 05:25 Lions for Lambs
04:00 - 05:30 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:00 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
08:00 - 09:45 When the Bough Breaks
09:45 - 11:25 Snapdragon
11:25 - 12:55 Alien Nation
12:55 - 14:45 The Grifters
14:45 - 16:40 Pizza Connection
16:40 - 18:15 Der Feind in meinem Mann
18:15 - 19:55 The Ratings Game
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 The Contract Killer
21:55 - 23:35 The Black Hole
23:35 - 01:15 Riot
01:15 - 02:55 Rhinestone
02:55 - 04:30 Alien Nation
04:30 - 06:10 Der Feind in meinem Mann

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 07:50 The Woman on the Beach
07:50 - 09:25 Carolina Skeletons
09:25 - 11:05 Suspicion
11:05 - 12:45 Boran
12:45 - 14:20 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
14:20 - 16:25 The Assault
16:25 - 18:05 Whale Rider
18:05 - 19:55 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:30 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde
22:30 - 00:00 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
00:00 - 02:05 City of God
02:05 - 04:00 Norma Rae
04:00 - 05:40 Winterreise
05:40 - 07:40 Pot Luck

MGM

08:05 - 09:25 Dirty Work
09:25 - 10:55 One Woman's Courage
10:55 - 12:30 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
12:30 - 14:00 Till There Was You
14:00 - 15:50 The Deadly Game
15:50 - 17:35 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
17:35 - 20:15 The Alamo
20:15 - 21:45 Run Silent, Run Deep
21:45 - 23:50 Under Fire
23:50 - 01:15 The Border
01:15 - 02:50 Daughters of Satan
02:50 - 04:25 Danielle Steel's Remembrance
04:25 - 06:00 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy

Sci Fi

06:55 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nchste
08:30 - 09:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:20 - 09:45 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:45 - 10:10 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:10 - 11:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 - 11:25 Bravestarr
11:25 - 11:50 Bravestarr
11:50 - 13:20 Magma
13:20 - 15:05 E.A.R.T.H. Force
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:50 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Galaxy Hunter
23:30 - 01:00 Cerberus
01:00 - 02:40 E.A.R.T.H. Force
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 04:55 Galaxy Hunter


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox