Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 15.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 15.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100876
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 15.08.08 - 15-August-2008, 12:00

Premiere listings 15.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:45 Sky Fighters
07:45 - 09:45 Hot Fuzz
09:45 - 11:35 Perfect Stranger
11:35 - 13:10 A Home at the End of the World
13:10 - 14:40 Grendel
14:40 - 16:00 Them
16:00 - 17:55 Catch and Release
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Android Apocalypse
21:50 - 23:40 Sunshine
23:40 - 01:55 Apocalypto
01:55 - 03:30 jackass number two
03:30 - 05:05 Android Apocalypse
05:05 - 06:40 A Home at the End of the World

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:45 Sky Fighters
08:45 - 10:45 Hot Fuzz
10:45 - 12:35 Perfect Stranger
12:35 - 14:10 A Home at the End of the World
14:10 - 15:40 Grendel
15:40 - 17:00 Them
17:00 - 18:55 Catch and Release
18:55 - 20:55 Hot Fuzz
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Android Apocalypse
22:50 - 00:40 Sunshine
00:40 - 02:55 Apocalypto
02:55 - 04:30 jackass number two
04:30 - 06:05 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:45 Flags of Our Fathers
08:45 - 10:50 Freedom Writers
10:50 - 12:45 Stranger than Fiction
12:45 - 14:25 The Covenant
14:25 - 15:55 Ab in den Knast
15:55 - 17:45 Smokin' Aces
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 23:40 Match Point
23:40 - 01:30 Smokin' Aces
01:30 - 03:05 Ab in den Knast
03:05 - 04:35 Gefallene Engel 3
04:35 - 06:00 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:25 Proof
08:25 - 10:30 Eight Below
10:30 - 12:10 Trust the Man
12:10 - 13:35 Gefallene Engel 2
13:35 - 15:10 Bandidas
15:10 - 16:40 Yours, Mine and Ours
16:40 - 18:15 Sixty Six
18:15 - 19:55 Proof
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Eight Below
22:15 - 00:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
00:00 - 01:45 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
01:45 - 03:10 Time Bomb
03:10 - 04:55 The Last Mission
04:55 - 06:40 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 I Am Legend
06:15 - 07:50 Charlie Wilson's War
06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
06:45 - 08:20 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:45 30 Days of Night
08:15 - 09:50 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:50 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:45 - 10:20 Charlie Wilson's War
08:45 - 10:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:15 - 11:00 30 Days of Night
10:15 - 11:50 I Am Legend
10:15 - 11:50 Charlie Wilson's War
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:45 - 12:20 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:45 30 Days of Night
11:00 - 12:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:30 - 13:15 Halloween
11:30 - 13:15 30 Days of Night
11:30 - 13:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:15 - 13:50 I Am Legend
12:15 - 13:50 Charlie Wilson's War
12:30 - 14:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
12:45 - 14:20 Charlie Wilson's War
13:15 - 15:00 30 Days of Night
13:15 - 15:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
13:45 - 15:30 Halloween
13:45 - 15:30 30 Days of Night
13:45 - 15:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:15 - 15:50 I Am Legend
14:15 - 15:50 Charlie Wilson's War
14:30 - 16:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
14:45 - 16:20 Charlie Wilson's War
15:30 - 17:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:00 - 17:45 Halloween
16:00 - 17:45 30 Days of Night
16:00 - 17:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:30 - 18:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
17:45 - 19:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:15 - 20:00 Halloween
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:00 - 21:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:15 Halloween
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:30 Halloween
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
00:00 - 01:35 Charlie Wilson's War
00:00 - 01:45 Halloween
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
02:00 - 03:35 Charlie Wilson's War
02:15 - 04:00 Halloween
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 Charlie Wilson's War
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:05 Fanfan la Tulipe
09:05 - 10:30 Karate Warrior 6
10:30 - 12:05 The Stickup
12:05 - 13:30 Search and Destroy
13:30 - 15:00 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
15:00 - 16:50 Corrina, Corrina
16:50 - 18:30 Salsa
18:30 - 19:55 Karate Warrior 6
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Taxi
21:45 - 23:35 Innocent Blood
23:35 - 01:10 The Stickup
01:10 - 02:50 Roxy's gefhrliches Spiel
02:50 - 04:50 Tal der Wlfe
04:50 - 06:15 Burn Hollywood Burn

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:55 Boran
08:55 - 11:00 The Affair of the Necklace
11:00 - 12:50 The Paper Chase
12:50 - 14:40 Memento
14:40 - 16:10 Rendezvous in Bray
16:10 - 18:15 Klassenverhltnisse
18:15 - 19:55 Kammerflimmern
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Nijinsky
22:20 - 00:10 Kleine Missgeschicke
00:10 - 01:50 A Taste of Honey
01:50 - 03:25 Cry of the Innocent
03:25 - 05:35 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
05:35 - 07:50 The Scarlet Letter

MGM

07:10 - 08:30 Tall Man Riding
08:30 - 10:20 The Offence
10:20 - 12:15 Viva Maria!
12:15 - 13:55 Fascination
13:55 - 15:35 The Dogs of War
15:35 - 17:10 Crusoe
17:10 - 18:40 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
18:40 - 20:15 Arena
20:15 - 21:50 The Secret Invasion
21:50 - 23:30 Ground Zero
23:30 - 00:50 The Border
00:50 - 02:25 Beverly Hills Connection
02:25 - 03:55 The Curse
03:55 - 05:35 Cannon for Cordoba
05:35 - 07:10 Cotton Comes to Harlem

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox