Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 16.07.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16.07.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 16.07.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100795
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 16.07.08 - 16-July-2008, 12:20

Premiere listings 16.07.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


#####################


Premiere 1

06:25 - 08:05 The Quiet
08:05 - 09:20 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
09:20 - 10:45 Flushed Away
10:45 - 12:40 Stranger than Fiction
12:40 - 14:15 Butterfly Effect 2
14:15 - 15:45 Die Ruberbraut
15:45 - 17:50 The Last King of Scotland
17:50 - 19:55 All the King's Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
21:45 - 23:10 Flushed Away
23:10 - 00:25 Them
00:25 - 02:25 The Last King of Scotland
02:25 - 03:55 Butterfly Effect 2
03:55 - 05:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
05:25 - 07:30 All the King's Men

Premiere 2

07:25 - 09:05 The Quiet
09:05 - 10:20 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
10:20 - 11:45 Flushed Away
11:45 - 13:40 Stranger than Fiction
13:40 - 15:15 Butterfly Effect 2
15:15 - 16:45 Die Ruberbraut
16:45 - 18:50 The Last King of Scotland
18:50 - 20:55 All the King's Men
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
22:45 - 00:10 Flushed Away
00:10 - 01:25 Them
01:25 - 03:25 The Last King of Scotland
03:25 - 04:55 Butterfly Effect 2
04:55 - 06:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:35 John Tucker Must Die
07:35 - 09:15 Waist Deep
09:15 - 11:25 Dreamgirls
11:25 - 12:55 Gefallene Engel 2
12:55 - 14:25 Zoom
14:25 - 16:25 Idlewild
16:25 - 18:20 Stranger than Fiction
18:20 - 19:55 Waist Deep
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Smokin' Aces
22:05 - 23:40 The Breed
23:40 - 01:15 Thumbsucker
01:15 - 02:55 Shooting Gallery
02:55 - 04:35 Shallow Ground
04:35 - 06:25 Smokin' Aces

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:45 American Pie prsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
08:45 - 10:45 Ask the Dust
10:45 - 12:20 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblffende neue Erkenntnisse
12:20 - 14:00 The Lake House
14:00 - 16:25 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
16:25 - 18:05 American Pie prsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
18:05 - 19:55 The Omen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Pursuit of Happyness
22:10 - 23:55 Trust the Man
23:55 - 01:30 Bloodrayne
01:30 - 03:10 A Bear Named Winnie
03:10 - 04:50 Something New
04:50 - 06:30 Trust the Man

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 Employee of the Month
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
06:45 - 08:25 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
07:30 - 09:20 Evening
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 Employee of the Month
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
08:45 - 10:25 10.000 BC
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
09:45 - 11:35 Evening
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:10 Employee of the Month
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
10:45 - 12:25 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:40 Employee of the Month
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:50 Evening
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 Employee of the Month
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
12:45 - 14:25 10.000 BC
13:00 - 14:40 Employee of the Month
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:05 Evening
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 Employee of the Month
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
14:45 - 16:25 10.000 BC
15:00 - 16:40 Employee of the Month
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:10 Employee of the Month
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:20 Evening
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
16:45 - 18:25 10.000 BC
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:40 Employee of the Month
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 Employee of the Month
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:35 Evening
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:40 Employee of the Month
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:10 Employee of the Month
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:20 Evening
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:40 Employee of the Month
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:50 Evening
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:10 Employee of the Month
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:35 Evening
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:40 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 Evening
00:30 - 02:10 Employee of the Month
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:50 Evening
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 03:20 Evening
02:30 - 04:10 Employee of the Month
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:00 - 04:40 10.000 BC
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:05 Evening
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 08:50 Gang in Blue
08:50 - 10:40 Das Monster
10:40 - 12:05 Burn Hollywood Burn
12:05 - 13:35 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
13:35 - 15:15 Salsa
15:15 - 16:55 Less than Zero
16:55 - 18:30 Gang in Blue
18:30 - 19:55 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Airheads
21:50 - 23:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
23:30 - 01:00 Crisis
01:00 - 02:30 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
02:30 - 04:15 Der goldene Riecher
04:15 - 05:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
05:45 - 07:05 Vision der Dunkelheit

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:30 Vergiftete Moral
07:30 - 09:00 Rendezvous in Bray
09:00 - 10:55 Le Roi Danse
10:55 - 12:45 Sommersby
12:45 - 14:20 Cry of the Innocent
14:20 - 16:10 Wild Is the Wind
16:10 - 18:00 Memento
18:00 - 19:55 WUSA
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Im Bann der Macht
22:00 - 23:40 Before Winter Comes
23:40 - 01:25 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
01:25 - 02:50 Real Women Have Curves
02:50 - 05:05 The White Countess
05:05 - 07:20 The Hustler

MGM

07:25 - 09:00 Verschwitzte Krper
09:00 - 10:20 The Trip
10:20 - 12:10 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
12:10 - 13:35 Track of Thunder
13:35 - 15:15 La Cage aux Folles II
15:15 - 16:55 King of the Mountain
16:55 - 18:45 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
18:45 - 20:15 Swamp Thing
20:15 - 21:55 Geronimo
21:55 - 23:15 Tall Man Riding
23:15 - 00:45 Run Silent, Run Deep
00:45 - 02:35 The Deadly Game
02:35 - 03:45 Out of the Body
03:45 - 05:25 Buy & Cell
05:25 - 06:55 Marty

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox