Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 18.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 18.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 18.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102638
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Info Premiere listings 18.06.08 - 18-June-2008, 15:00

Premiere listings 18.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:25 - 07:55 Zoom
07:55 - 09:20 Friends with Money
09:20 - 11:10 Ghost Rider
11:10 - 13:15 The Last King of Scotland
13:15 - 14:50 Zoom
14:50 - 17:05 World Trade Center
17:05 - 18:40 Warrior King
18:40 - 19:55 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:50 Night at the Museum
23:50 - 01:25 Scream and Run
01:25 - 03:05 Grandma's Boy
03:05 - 04:25 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
04:25 - 06:25 Idlewild

Premiere 2

07:25 - 08:55 Zoom
08:55 - 10:15 Friends with Money
10:15 - 12:10 Ghost Rider
12:10 - 14:15 The Last King of Scotland
14:15 - 15:50 Zoom
15:50 - 18:05 World Trade Center
18:05 - 19:40 Warrior King
19:40 - 20:55 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Step Up
23:00 - 00:50 Night at the Museum
00:50 - 02:25 Scream and Run
02:25 - 04:05 Grandma's Boy
04:05 - 05:25 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
05:25 - 07:25 Idlewild

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:25 Sixty Six
08:25 - 09:50 Flushed Away
09:50 - 11:30 Rocky Balboa
11:30 - 13:00 Grandma's Boy
13:00 - 14:30 Sixty Six
14:30 - 16:05 Little Man
16:05 - 17:55 Beerfest
17:55 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Flushed Away
21:45 - 23:35 Ghost Rider
23:35 - 01:45 World Trade Center
01:45 - 03:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:10 - 04:45 Walking Tall: Payback
04:45 - 06:25 The Card Player

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:30 Asterix and the Vikings
08:30 - 10:10 Fesseln der Tiefe
10:10 - 11:35 Scary Movie 4
11:35 - 13:20 Snakes on a Plane
13:20 - 15:10 Spartan
15:10 - 16:45 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen
16:45 - 18:15 Monster House
18:15 - 19:55 The Shaggy Dog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Catch a Fire
21:55 - 23:55 A Good Year
23:55 - 01:20 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
01:20 - 03:05 Eragon
03:05 - 04:50 Unwiderstehlich
04:50 - 06:30 Catch a Fire

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:10 Waitress
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Lions for Lambs
07:00 - 08:35 28 Weeks Later
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:10 Waitress
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Lions for Lambs
09:00 - 10:35 28 Weeks Later
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:10 Waitress
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:35 28 Weeks Later
11:00 - 12:40 Waitress
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:10 Waitress
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:35 28 Weeks Later
13:00 - 14:40 Waitress
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:10 Waitress
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:35 28 Weeks Later
15:00 - 16:40 Waitress
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:10 Waitress
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:35 28 Weeks Later
17:00 - 18:40 Waitress
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:10 Waitress
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 28 Weeks Later
19:00 - 20:40 Waitress
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:05 28 Weeks Later
20:30 - 22:10 Waitress
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:35 28 Weeks Later
21:00 - 22:40 Waitress
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:05 28 Weeks Later
22:30 - 00:10 Waitress
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 28 Weeks Later
23:00 - 00:40 Waitress
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:55 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:05 28 Weeks Later
00:30 - 02:10 Waitress
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:35 28 Weeks Later
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:40 Lions for Lambs
02:30 - 04:05 28 Weeks Later
02:30 - 04:10 Waitress
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:35 28 Weeks Later
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
04:00 - 05:25 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:05 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
08:05 - 09:35 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
09:35 - 11:30 Natural City
11:30 - 13:15 Bachelor Party
13:15 - 15:05 My Stepmother Is an Alien
15:05 - 16:40 Gang in Blue
16:40 - 18:15 Pakt der Druiden
18:15 - 19:55 The 5th Monkey
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Raven
21:50 - 23:55 The Mexican
23:55 - 01:35 Roxy's gefhrliches Spiel
01:35 - 03:10 Pakt der Druiden
03:10 - 04:45 Deathwatch
04:45 - 06:15 Vision der Dunkelheit

Premiere Filmfest

07:55 - 09:55 Velvet Goldmine
09:55 - 11:35 A Scanner Darkly
11:35 - 13:35 Where the Heart Is
13:35 - 15:25 Harry and Tonto
15:25 - 16:50 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
16:50 - 18:20 Children of Dune I
18:20 - 19:55 Children of Dune II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Barfly
21:55 - 23:10 Sabotage
23:10 - 00:45 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
00:45 - 02:40 Le Roi Danse
02:40 - 04:25 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
04:25 - 06:40 All about Eve

MGM

07:00 - 08:35 Danielle Steel: Palomino
08:35 - 10:20 Romantic Comedy
10:20 - 12:10 Kings Go Forth
12:10 - 13:50 Class
13:50 - 15:40 Kings of the Sun
15:40 - 17:10 The Escape
17:10 - 18:45 Die Frauen von San Quentin
18:45 - 20:15 Alias Jesse James
20:15 - 22:10 Hang 'Em High
22:10 - 23:30 Ghost Town
23:30 - 01:00 Private Investigations
01:00 - 02:40 Chattahoochee
02:40 - 04:25 Married to the Mob
04:25 - 06:15 Winter People

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 The Flight of the Reindeer
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
12:20 - 13:55 The Little Unicorn
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 Barbarella
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 seaQuest 2032
02:35 - 03:25 The Night of the Grizzly
03:25 - 04:15 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
sysop470 (18-June-2008)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox