Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 19-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 19-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 19-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100894
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 19-12-2008 - 19-December-2008, 14:50

Premiere listings 19-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:45 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
07:45 - 09:20 DOA: Dead or Alive
09:20 - 11:20 One Way
11:20 - 12:55 Deck the Halls
12:55 - 14:30 Schwere Jungs
14:30 - 16:40 The World's Fastest Indian
16:40 - 18:25 Irina Palm
18:25 - 19:55 An American Haunting
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Body Armor
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 One Way
23:55 - 01:35 Saw III
01:35 - 03:00 Vacancy
03:00 - 04:40 Irina Palm
04:40 - 06:40 Pan's Labyrinth

Premiere 2

07:40 - 08:45 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
08:45 - 10:20 DOA: Dead or Alive
10:20 - 12:20 One Way
12:20 - 13:55 Deck the Halls
13:55 - 15:30 Schwere Jungs
15:30 - 17:40 The World's Fastest Indian
17:40 - 19:25 Irina Palm
19:25 - 20:55 An American Haunting
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Body Armor
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 One Way
00:55 - 02:35 Saw III
02:35 - 04:00 Vacancy
04:00 - 05:40 Irina Palm
05:40 - 07:40 Pan's Labyrinth

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:45 Step Up
07:45 - 09:25 Match Point
09:25 - 10:55 An American Haunting
10:55 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:50 - 14:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:20 - 16:05 Step Up
16:05 - 17:40 Deck the Halls
17:40 - 19:55 Little Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:00 Evan Almighty
00:00 - 01:45 Shallow Ground
01:45 - 04:15 Little Children
04:15 - 06:00 Evan Almighty

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:55 The Covenant
07:55 - 09:30 A Home at the End of the World
09:30 - 11:30 Marie Antoinette
11:30 - 12:55 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
12:55 - 15:15 Blood Diamond
15:15 - 16:45 Relative Strangers
16:45 - 18:20 Nacho Libre
18:20 - 19:55 Meine schne Bescherung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 00:15 Hannibal Rising
00:15 - 02:15 Freedom Writers
02:15 - 03:50 Scream and Run
03:50 - 06:00 Hannibal Rising

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:05 War
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:25 Han****
07:00 - 08:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
07:30 - 09:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:05 War
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
08:45 - 10:10 Han****
09:15 - 11:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
09:45 - 11:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:30 - 11:55 Han****
10:30 - 12:05 War
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 12:25 Han****
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:30 - 13:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:30 - 14:05 War
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
12:45 - 14:10 Han****
13:00 - 14:35 War
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
14:30 - 15:55 Han****
14:30 - 16:05 War
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 16:35 War
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
16:15 - 17:40 Han****
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:30 - 18:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:35 War
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
18:00 - 19:25 Han****
18:15 - 20:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
19:00 - 20:35 War
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:45 - 21:10 Han****
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
20:30 - 22:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:35 War
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:00 - 22:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
21:30 - 22:55 Han****
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
23:00 - 00:35 War
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Han****
23:15 - 01:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:30 - 01:55 Han****
00:30 - 02:05 War
00:30 - 02:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
01:30 - 03:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:15 - 03:40 Han****
02:30 - 04:05 War
02:30 - 04:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:15 - 05:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
04:00 - 05:25 Han****

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:20 Airheads
08:20 - 10:20 Mystery Men
10:20 - 11:50 Firestorm
11:50 - 13:40 Assault on Precinct 13
13:40 - 15:10 Siegfried
15:10 - 16:35 My Boss's Daughter
16:35 - 18:15 Singles
18:15 - 19:55 Darkness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mdchen Mdchen 2
21:45 - 23:25 Dirty Dancing
23:25 - 00:55 Firestorm
00:55 - 02:50 Tightrope
02:50 - 05:05 The Delta Force
05:05 - 06:55 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 09:15 Silverado
09:15 - 11:15 Awakenings
11:15 - 12:50 Human Nature
12:50 - 14:45 Goya's Ghosts
14:45 - 16:35 Power
16:35 - 18:10 Muxmuschenstill
18:10 - 19:55 The Looking Glass War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Head-On
22:15 - 00:00 The Wrong Man
00:00 - 01:45 The Border
01:45 - 03:20 Diebe der Nacht
03:20 - 04:45 The Boy with Green Hair
04:45 - 06:05 Zwischenlandung Dsseldorf

MGM

06:35 - 08:10 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
08:10 - 09:40 Where Angels Go… Trouble Follows
09:40 - 11:20 Snake Treaty
11:20 - 13:00 Die Todesflieger
13:00 - 14:20 Pandemonium
14:20 - 16:00 CrissCross
16:00 - 17:26 Paths of Glory
17:26 - 18:51 Sibling Rivalry
18:51 - 20:17 Ninja Revenge
20:17 - 22:01 Legend of the Lost
22:01 - 23:35 The First Power
23:35 - 01:20 Silver Strand
01:20 - 03:10 Cutter's Way
03:10 - 04:55 Blood Money
04:55 - 07:15 Equus

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 The Shape of Things to Come
07:20 - 08:10 Fantasy Island
08:10 - 09:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:00 - 09:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:35 - 12:25 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:25 - 14:00 Caved in
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:30 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
17:30 - 17:45 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:50 Dinocroc
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:40 Beneath Still Waters - Die versunkene Stadt der Toten
23:40 - 01:15 Night of the Comet
01:15 - 02:50 It's Always Something
02:50 - 03:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:40 - 04:25 Die verlorene Welt
04:25 - 05:10 Jeremiah
05:10 - 05:25 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
05:25 - 05:30 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox