Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 21.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 21.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100919
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 21.06.08 - 21-June-2008, 14:50

Premiere listings 21.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:40 License to Wed (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed (2007)
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend (2007)
06:30 - 08:10 The Flock (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 Beowulf (2007)
08:00 - 09:25 License to Wed (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
08:15 - 09:40 License to Wed (2007)
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend (2007)
08:30 - 10:10 The Flock (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
10:00 - 11:25 License to Wed (2007)
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend (2007)
10:30 - 12:10 The Flock (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 Beowulf (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
11:45 - 13:10 License to Wed (2007)
12:00 - 13:50 Hairspray (2007)
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend (2007)
12:30 - 14:10 The Flock (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
13:30 - 14:55 License to Wed (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf (2007)
14:15 - 16:05 Hairspray (2007)
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend (2007)
14:30 - 16:10 The Flock (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
15:15 - 16:40 License to Wed (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf (2007)
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend (2007)
16:30 - 18:10 The Flock (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf (2007)
16:30 - 18:20 Hairspray (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp (2007)
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend (2007)
17:00 - 18:40 The Flock (2007)
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend (2007)
18:30 - 20:10 The Flock (2007)
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf (2007)
18:45 - 20:35 Hairspray (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend (2007)
19:00 - 20:40 The Flock (2007)
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed (2007)
19:15 - 21:00 Beowulf (2007)
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend (2007)
20:30 - 22:10 The Flock (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 Hairspray (2007)
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend (2007)
21:00 - 22:40 The Flock (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf (2007)
21:00 - 22:50 Hairspray (2007)
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf (2007)
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend (2007)
22:30 - 00:10 The Flock (2007)
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf (2007)
22:45 - 00:35 Hairspray (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend (2007)
23:00 - 00:40 The Flock (2007)
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf (2007)
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed (2007)
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend (2007)
00:30 - 02:10 The Flock (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf (2007)
01:00 - 02:50 Hairspray (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf (2007)
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed (2007)
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend (2007)
02:30 - 04:10 The Flock (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf (2007)
03:15 - 05:05 Hairspray (2007)
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed (2007)
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed (2007)

Premiere 1

07:10 - 08:35 Tdliche Verschwrung
08:35 - 10:05 Barnyard
10:05 - 11:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
11:50 - 13:20 Butterfly Effect 2
13:20 - 14:55 Thumbsucker
14:55 - 16:30 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
16:30 - 18:20 Lonely Hearts
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Stranger than Fiction
22:10 - 23:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
23:55 - 01:45 Night at the Museum
01:45 - 03:10 Tdliche Verschwrung
03:10 - 05:00 Stranger than Fiction
05:00 - 06:25 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story
08:10 - 09:35 Tdliche Verschwrung
09:35 - 11:05 Barnyard
11:05 - 12:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
12:50 - 14:20 Butterfly Effect 2
14:20 - 15:55 Thumbsucker
15:55 - 17:30 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
17:30 - 19:20 Lonely Hearts
19:20 - 20:55 Adrift
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Stranger than Fiction
23:10 - 00:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
00:55 - 02:45 Night at the Museum
02:45 - 04:10 Tdliche Verschwrung
04:10 - 06:00 Stranger than Fiction

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:35 The Quiet
08:35 - 10:05 Gefallene Engel 2
10:05 - 11:50 She's the Man
11:50 - 13:45 Down in the Valley
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 17:30 Hollywoodland
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
22:10 - 00:00 Lonely Hearts
00:00 - 02:05 Hollywoodland
02:05 - 03:55 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
03:55 - 05:30 Thumbsucker
05:30 - 07:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere 4

06:25 - 07:55 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in groer Gefahr
07:55 - 09:45 The Devil Wears Prada
09:45 - 12:05 The Guardian
12:05 - 14:35 Superman Returns
14:35 - 16:15 RV
16:15 - 17:55 Poseidon
17:55 - 19:55 Eight Below
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
22:45 - 01:05 The Guardian
01:05 - 02:40 Hostel
02:40 - 04:30 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
04:30 - 07:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest

MGM

06:50 - 08:20 Arabella
08:20 - 10:00 Speechless
10:00 - 11:55 Mac
11:55 - 13:15 Cast a Long Shadow
13:15 - 14:50 Der Model-Killer
14:50 - 16:25 Murder by the Book
16:25 - 18:20 Witness for the Prosecution
18:20 - 20:15 Platoon
20:15 - 22:10 The Birdcage
22:10 - 23:50 Final Approach
23:50 - 01:40 The Stuff
01:40 - 03:20 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
03:20 - 05:15 Report to the Commissioner
05:15 - 07:00 Peter's Friends

Sci Fi

06:25 - 08:20 Cowboy Bebop - Der Film
08:20 - 09:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:10 - 09:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:35 - 10:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:00 - 10:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Bravestarr
11:40 - 13:40 The Arrival
13:40 - 15:05 Phase IV
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:45 Fatal Sky
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
23:30 - 01:20 Fire in the Sky
01:20 - 02:45 Phase IV
02:45 - 03:10 Super Force
03:10 - 03:35 Super Force
03:35 - 05:00 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox