Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 21.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21.08.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 21.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100835
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 21.08.08 - 21-August-2008, 12:10

Premiere listings 21.08.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:10 - 09:15 Hot Fuzz
09:15 - 11:20 Freedom Writers
11:20 - 12:55 Android Apocalypse
12:55 - 14:25 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
14:25 - 16:05 Thumbsucker
16:05 - 18:15 Dreamgirls
18:15 - 19:55 Wild Hogs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Vollidiot
22:00 - 00:00 Hot Fuzz
00:00 - 01:30 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
01:30 - 03:10 Shooting Gallery
03:10 - 05:05 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
05:05 - 07:05 Lord of War

Premiere 2

06:00 - 08:10 Gridiron Gang
08:10 - 10:15 Hot Fuzz
10:15 - 12:20 Freedom Writers
12:20 - 13:55 Android Apocalypse
13:55 - 15:25 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
15:25 - 17:05 Thumbsucker
17:05 - 19:15 Dreamgirls
19:15 - 20:55 Wild Hogs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Vollidiot
23:00 - 01:00 Hot Fuzz
01:00 - 02:30 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
02:30 - 04:10 Shooting Gallery
04:10 - 06:05 Sublime - Der Hllentrip

Premiere 3

06:30 - 07:50 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau
07:50 - 09:30 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
09:30 - 11:30 Idlewild
11:30 - 13:15 Step Up
13:15 - 14:45 Gone
14:45 - 16:10 Bad Girls from Valley High
16:10 - 17:50 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
17:50 - 19:55 Gridiron Gang
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Broken Bridges
22:00 - 00:00 Freedom Writers
00:00 - 01:30 Gone
01:30 - 03:10 Android Apocalypse
03:10 - 05:00 Broken Bridges
05:00 - 07:10 Gridiron Gang

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:55 Snakes on a Plane
07:55 - 09:50 The Bad News Bears
09:50 - 11:15 Time Bomb
11:15 - 13:25 The Prestige
13:25 - 14:55 Das Haus nebenan
14:55 - 16:30 Just Friends
16:30 - 18:10 A Bear Named Winnie
18:10 - 19:55 Snakes on a Plane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Children of Men
22:05 - 00:15 The Prestige
00:15 - 01:55 The Weather Man
01:55 - 03:35 Shallow Ground
03:35 - 05:25 Children of Men
05:25 - 07:15 The Omen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
06:30 - 08:05 Planet Terror
07:00 - 08:35 Planet Terror
07:00 - 09:30 American Gangster
07:30 - 09:15 30 Days of Night
07:30 - 09:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
08:00 - 09:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
08:15 - 09:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:30 - 10:05 Planet Terror
09:00 - 10:35 Planet Terror
09:45 - 11:30 30 Days of Night
09:45 - 11:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:00 - 11:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:00 - 12:30 American Gangster
10:15 - 12:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:30 - 12:05 Planet Terror
11:00 - 12:35 Planet Terror
11:30 - 13:15 30 Days of Night
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:30 - 14:00 American Gangster
11:45 - 13:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
12:00 - 13:45 30 Days of Night
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
12:15 - 13:40 Bee Movie
12:30 - 14:05 Planet Terror
12:30 - 14:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
13:00 - 14:35 Planet Terror
13:00 - 15:30 American Gangster
13:30 - 14:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
13:45 - 15:30 30 Days of Night
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:25 Bee Movie
14:15 - 16:00 30 Days of Night
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:30 - 16:05 Planet Terror
14:30 - 17:00 American Gangster
14:45 - 16:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
15:00 - 16:35 Planet Terror
15:15 - 16:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
15:45 - 17:10 Bee Movie
16:00 - 17:45 30 Days of Night
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
16:00 - 18:30 American Gangster
16:30 - 18:05 Planet Terror
16:30 - 18:15 30 Days of Night
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
17:00 - 18:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
17:00 - 18:35 Planet Terror
17:00 - 18:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
17:30 - 18:55 Bee Movie
17:30 - 20:00 American Gangster
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:05 Planet Terror
18:45 - 20:30 30 Days of Night
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:35 Planet Terror
19:00 - 21:30 American Gangster
19:15 - 20:40 Bee Movie
19:15 - 21:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
20:30 - 21:55 Bee Movie
20:30 - 22:05 Planet Terror
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:25 Bee Movie
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:30 - 23:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 23:40 Bee Movie
22:30 - 00:05 Planet Terror
22:45 - 00:10 Bee Movie
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:35 Planet Terror
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 30 Days of Night
23:15 - 01:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:45 - 01:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
00:00 - 01:25 Bee Movie
00:30 - 02:05 Planet Terror
01:00 - 02:35 Planet Terror
01:30 - 03:15 30 Days of Night
01:30 - 03:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:45 - 03:10 Bee Movie
02:00 - 03:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
02:30 - 04:05 Planet Terror
03:00 - 04:35 Planet Terror
03:00 - 05:30 American Gangster
03:30 - 04:55 Bee Movie
03:45 - 05:30 30 Days of Night
03:45 - 05:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 08:50 In the Mouth of Madness
08:50 - 10:10 The Little Rascals
10:10 - 12:05 Payoff
12:05 - 13:45 Ancient Warriors
13:45 - 15:20 Shadow-Hunter
15:20 - 16:55 The River Rat
16:55 - 18:30 Primal Species
18:30 - 19:55 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Firestorm
21:45 - 23:10 Cheech & Chong's Up in Smoke
23:10 - 00:50 Ancient Warriors
00:50 - 02:25 Raven
02:25 - 04:00 L.A. Angel - Deadly Revenge
04:00 - 05:45 Lone Wolf McQuade
05:45 - 07:15 Mr. Accident

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:05 The Other
08:05 - 09:50 Anna Karenina
09:50 - 11:20 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
11:20 - 13:00 Kammerflimmern
13:00 - 14:50 Gung Ho
14:50 - 16:25 Diebe der Nacht
16:25 - 18:15 Kleine Missgeschicke
18:15 - 19:55 Im Bann der Macht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Imagining Argentina
22:00 - 23:50 WUSA
23:50 - 01:30 A Scanner Darkly
01:30 - 03:15 The Border
03:15 - 04:55 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
04:55 - 06:45 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe

MGM

09:10 - 10:40 Home Is Where the Hart Is
10:40 - 12:15 Ein kleiner Satansbraten
12:15 - 13:45 The Whales of August
13:45 - 15:25 Slam Dance
15:25 - 17:05 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
17:05 - 18:40 War Party
18:40 - 20:15 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
20:15 - 22:20 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
22:20 - 00:10 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
00:10 - 01:45 The Baron and the Kid
01:45 - 03:05 Valerie
03:05 - 04:40 Wicked Stepmother
04:40 - 06:15 Les Misrables

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox