Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 24.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 24.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 24.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100841
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 24.06.08 - 24-June-2008, 04:40

Premiere listings 24.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)


Premiere 1

07:35 - 09:10 Imagine Me and You
09:10 - 11:20 The Prestige
11:20 - 13:05 American Hardcore
13:05 - 14:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
14:45 - 16:15 Gefallene Engel 2
16:15 - 17:55 The Quiet
17:55 - 19:55 Idlewild
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Rocky Balboa
22:00 - 00:10 The Prestige
00:10 - 02:05 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
02:05 - 03:45 The Quiet
03:45 - 05:45 The Greatest Game Ever Played
05:45 - 07:20 Sixty Six

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:35 Down in the Valley
08:35 - 10:10 Imagine Me and You
10:10 - 12:20 The Prestige
12:20 - 14:05 American Hardcore
14:05 - 15:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:45 - 17:15 Gefallene Engel 2
17:15 - 18:55 The Quiet
18:55 - 20:55 Idlewild
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Rocky Balboa
23:00 - 01:10 The Prestige
01:10 - 03:05 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
03:05 - 04:45 The Quiet
04:45 - 06:45 The Greatest Game Ever Played

Premiere 3

06:50 - 09:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
09:15 - 11:20 Idlewild
11:20 - 12:55 Warrior King
12:55 - 14:35 Grandma's Boy
14:35 - 16:10 Imagine Me and You
16:10 - 17:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
17:40 - 19:55 Letters from Iwo Jima
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Grendel
21:40 - 23:30 Pathfinder
23:30 - 01:05 Walking Tall: Payback
01:05 - 02:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:40 - 04:20 The Card Player
04:20 - 05:45 Grendel
05:45 - 07:35 Down in the Valley

Premiere 4

06:30 - 08:05 Bandidas
08:05 - 09:35 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
09:35 - 11:30 The Bad News Bears
11:30 - 13:20 Brick
13:20 - 15:25 Mission: Impossible III
15:25 - 16:55 Alibi
16:55 - 18:25 When a Stranger Calls
18:25 - 19:55 Dragon Dynasty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
21:40 - 23:30 Click
23:30 - 01:55 The Da Vinci Code
01:55 - 03:40 A Sound of Thunder
03:40 - 05:05 The Benchwarmers
05:05 - 06:45 Fesseln der Tiefe

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 08:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D Drift Racer
07:00 - 08:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
07:30 - 09:15 Beowulf
08:00 - 09:45 Beowulf
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:15 - 09:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D Drift Racer
08:45 - 10:15 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
09:45 - 11:30 Beowulf
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:00 - 11:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
10:15 - 12:00 Beowulf
10:30 - 12:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:40 Initial D Drift Racer
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
11:45 - 13:15 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
12:00 - 13:45 Beowulf
12:15 - 13:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:40 Initial D Drift Racer
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:30 - 15:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
14:00 - 15:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
14:15 - 16:00 Beowulf
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:40 Initial D Drift Racer
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
15:15 - 16:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
15:45 - 17:15 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:40 Initial D Drift Racer
17:30 - 19:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D Drift Racer
18:45 - 20:15 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:40 Initial D Drift Racer
19:15 - 20:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
20:30 - 22:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf
22:15 - 23:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D Drift Racer
22:45 - 00:15 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D Drift Racer
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf
23:45 - 01:30 Beowulf
00:00 - 01:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
00:30 - 02:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D Drift Racer
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:15 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
02:00 - 03:45 Beowulf
02:15 - 03:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D Drift Racer
03:30 - 05:00 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
03:45 - 05:30 Beowulf
04:00 - 05:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 08:45 Fanfan la Tulipe
08:45 - 10:25 The Black Hole
10:25 - 11:50 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
11:50 - 13:35 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
13:35 - 15:15 Godsend
15:15 - 16:50 Riot
16:50 - 18:25 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
18:25 - 19:55 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Pizza Connection
22:10 - 23:50 Snapdragon
23:50 - 01:30 The Contract Killer
01:30 - 03:10 Godsend
03:10 - 04:45 Lifeform
04:45 - 06:25 20,000 Leagues under the Sea

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:25 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
08:25 - 10:35 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever
10:35 - 12:35 Stalag 17
12:35 - 14:25 Le Roi Danse
14:25 - 16:05 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
16:05 - 18:05 Klassenverhltnisse
18:05 - 19:55 Kleine Missgeschicke
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Memento
22:10 - 00:30 The Night of the Generals
00:30 - 02:10 Liberace
02:10 - 03:50 The Pigeon That Took Rome
03:50 - 05:05 The Narrow Margin
05:05 - 06:45 Winterreise

MGM

07:05 - 08:50 Alice
08:50 - 10:35 The Children's Hour
10:35 - 12:15 La Cage aux Folles II
12:15 - 13:50 The Miracle
13:50 - 15:25 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
15:25 - 16:50 Cecil B.
16:50 - 18:25 Ricochet
18:25 - 20:15 The Deadly Game
20:15 - 21:45 Undercover Blues
21:45 - 23:15 Tigerman
23:15 - 00:45 Comanche
00:45 - 02:30 Windprints
02:30 - 04:15 Fitzwilly
04:15 - 06:40 No Man's Land

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
07:10 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:40 So gut wie tot
11:40 - 12:30 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
12:30 - 13:55 Planet der Monster
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Mars Direkt: Das NASA-Projekt 2016
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 Iceman
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 Doctor Who
02:35 - 03:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:25 - 04:15 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox