Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 24.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 24.08.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 24.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100788
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 24.08.08 - 24-August-2008, 14:50

Premiere listings 24.08.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:00 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
08:00 - 09:25 Grendel
09:25 - 11:00 A Home at the End of the World
11:00 - 12:25 Idiocracy
12:25 - 14:10 Smokin' Aces
14:10 - 16:10 Freedom Writers
16:10 - 18:15 Gridiron Gang
18:15 - 19:55 Vollidiot
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Hannibal Rising
22:25 - 00:00 The Covenant
00:00 - 01:45 Smokin' Aces
01:45 - 03:45 Freedom Writers
03:45 - 05:25 The Last Mission
05:25 - 06:50 Gefallene Engel 3

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:35 DOA: Dead or Alive
07:35 - 09:00 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
09:00 - 10:25 Grendel
10:25 - 12:00 A Home at the End of the World
12:00 - 13:25 Idiocracy
13:25 - 15:10 Smokin' Aces
15:10 - 17:10 Freedom Writers
17:10 - 19:15 Gridiron Gang
19:15 - 20:55 Vollidiot
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:25 Hannibal Rising
23:25 - 01:00 The Covenant
01:00 - 02:45 Smokin' Aces
02:45 - 04:45 Freedom Writers
04:45 - 06:25 The Last Mission

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:15 Hollywoodland
08:15 - 10:00 Stranger than Fiction
10:00 - 11:30 Bad Girls from Valley High
11:30 - 13:00 Ab in den Knast
13:00 - 14:45 Perfect Stranger
14:45 - 16:25 Rocky Balboa
16:25 - 17:50 DOA: Dead or Alive
17:50 - 19:55 Hollywoodland
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Sie waren Helden
22:25 - 00:00 jackass number two
00:00 - 01:40 Believers
01:40 - 03:05 Idiocracy
03:05 - 05:15 Sie waren Helden
05:15 - 06:35 DOA: Dead or Alive

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:25 Wild Hogs
08:25 - 10:35 World Trade Center
10:35 - 12:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
12:05 - 13:30 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
13:30 - 15:05 The Ringer
15:05 - 16:45 RV
16:45 - 18:25 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 23:40 Little Miss Sunshine
23:40 - 01:05 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
01:05 - 02:35 Connors' War
02:35 - 04:10 Grandma's Boy
04:10 - 05:40 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
05:40 - 07:15 Scream and Run

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:05 Keinohrhasen
06:30 - 07:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
06:30 - 09:00 American Gangster
07:00 - 08:40 Enchanted
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
08:15 - 09:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
08:30 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
09:00 - 10:40 Enchanted
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
09:30 - 12:00 American Gangster
10:00 - 11:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
10:45 - 12:00 Straightheads
10:45 - 12:35 Keinohrhasen
11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
11:00 - 12:50 Keinohrhasen
11:00 - 12:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
17:00 - 18:50 Keinohrhasen
17:30 - 18:45 Straightheads
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:15 - 20:30 Straightheads
19:15 - 21:05 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 21:45 Straightheads
20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:15 Straightheads
21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
21:30 - 23:20 Keinohrhasen
22:15 - 23:30 Straightheads
22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
22:45 - 00:00 Straightheads
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:00 - 01:15 Straightheads
00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
01:00 - 02:40 Enchanted
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:20 Keinohrhasen
01:45 - 03:00 Straightheads
02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:00 - 04:40 Enchanted
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:45 Straightheads
03:30 - 05:20 Keinohrhasen

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 Salsa
08:00 - 10:00 A Cry in the Dark
10:00 - 11:30 Militia
11:30 - 13:30 Die dritte Gewalt
13:30 - 15:10 Hercules
15:10 - 16:40 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
16:40 - 18:15 The Hunter
18:15 - 19:55 Snapdragon
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Live Wire
21:40 - 23:10 Airheads
23:10 - 00:35 Videodrome
00:35 - 02:10 Amore!
02:10 - 03:45 Doom Runners
03:45 - 05:10 Burn Hollywood Burn
05:10 - 06:45 The Hunter

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 Detective Story
07:50 - 09:30 Adam & Eva
09:30 - 11:15 Career
11:15 - 13:10 The Affair of the Necklace
13:10 - 15:05 The Heiress
15:05 - 16:35 A Walk with Love and Death
16:35 - 18:10 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
18:10 - 19:55 Die nackte Bourgeoisie
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Power
22:05 - 00:00 Julia
00:00 - 02:05 Klassenverhltnisse
02:05 - 04:00 The Strange Affair
04:00 - 06:15 The Scarlet Letter

MGM

06:50 - 08:30 Separate Tables
08:30 - 10:30 The 7th Dawn
10:30 - 11:55 Cecil B.
11:55 - 13:35 Defiance
13:35 - 15:16 A Home of Our Own
15:16 - 16:46 Fuzz
16:46 - 18:20 Shark's Treasure
18:20 - 20:15 Death Rides a Horse
20:15 - 21:55 The Dogs of War
21:55 - 23:45 The First Great Train Robbery
23:45 - 01:15 The Dirty Dozen: the Deadly Mission
01:15 - 02:50 The Man Who Fell to Earth
02:50 - 04:35 The Stuff
04:35 - 05:55 Pandemonium
05:55 - 07:30 Eifersucht

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
Premiere71 (24-August-2008)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox