Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Info Premiere listings 30.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 30.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Info Premiere listings 30.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100827
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Info Premiere listings 30.06.08 - 30-June-2008, 15:10

Premiere listings 30.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

02:15 - 03:50 Adrift
03:50 - 05:20 Die Ruberbraut
05:20 - 06:55 Zoom
06:25 - 08:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
08:50 - 11:00 Flags of Our Fathers
11:00 - 12:35 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
12:35 - 14:00 Warrior King
14:00 - 15:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
15:50 - 17:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:50 - 19:55 World Trade Center
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Ruberbraut
21:45 - 23:55 Flags of Our Fathers
23:55 - 02:15 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere 2

00:55 - 03:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
03:15 - 04:50 Adrift
04:50 - 06:20 Die Ruberbraut
07:25 - 09:50 Letters from Iwo Jima
09:50 - 12:00 Flags of Our Fathers
12:00 - 13:35 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
13:35 - 15:00 Warrior King
15:00 - 16:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:50 - 18:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
18:50 - 20:55 World Trade Center
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Die Ruberbraut
22:45 - 00:55 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 3

00:10 - 02:05 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
02:05 - 04:10 Idlewild
04:10 - 06:25 Dreamgirls
06:20 - 08:00 Rocky Balboa
08:00 - 09:45 She's the Man
09:45 - 11:25 Step Up
11:25 - 13:15 Stranger than Fiction
13:15 - 15:15 The Last King of Scotland
15:15 - 17:35 Casino Royale
17:35 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Dreamgirls
22:25 - 00:10 Step Up

Premiere 4

00:35 - 02:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
02:35 - 04:00 The Benchwarmers
04:00 - 05:30 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
05:30 - 07:00 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
06:20 - 08:20 Eight Below
08:20 - 10:50 The Departed
10:50 - 12:25 Slither
12:25 - 14:10 Just My Luck
14:10 - 15:50 Fesseln der Tiefe
15:50 - 17:35 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
17:35 - 19:55 The Guardian
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 The Departed
22:45 - 00:35 The Omen

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:30 - 02:10 Employee of the Month
00:30 - 02:10 Death Sentence
00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
01:00 - 02:25 The Brothers Solomon
01:00 - 02:40 Employee of the Month
01:00 - 02:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:15 - 04:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
02:30 - 04:10 Employee of the Month
02:30 - 04:10 Death Sentence
02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
02:45 - 04:10 The Brothers Solomon
03:00 - 04:40 Employee of the Month
03:15 - 05:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:10 Employee of the Month
06:30 - 08:10 Death Sentence
06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
06:30 - 08:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
07:00 - 08:25 The Brothers Solomon
07:00 - 08:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:10 Employee of the Month
08:30 - 10:10 Death Sentence
08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
08:45 - 10:10 The Brothers Solomon
09:15 - 11:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 11:55 The Brothers Solomon
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:10 Employee of the Month
10:30 - 12:10 Death Sentence
10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
11:00 - 12:40 Death Sentence
11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
11:30 - 13:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
11:45 - 13:10 The Brothers Solomon
12:00 - 13:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:10 Employee of the Month
12:30 - 14:10 Death Sentence
12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
13:00 - 14:40 Death Sentence
13:00 - 14:40 Enchanted
13:30 - 14:55 The Brothers Solomon
13:45 - 15:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:15 - 16:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:10 Employee of the Month
14:30 - 16:10 Death Sentence
14:30 - 16:10 Enchanted
15:00 - 16:40 Death Sentence
15:00 - 16:40 Enchanted
15:15 - 16:40 The Brothers Solomon
16:00 - 17:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:10 Employee of the Month
16:30 - 18:10 Death Sentence
16:30 - 18:10 Enchanted
16:30 - 18:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
17:00 - 18:25 The Brothers Solomon
17:00 - 18:40 Death Sentence
17:00 - 18:40 Enchanted
18:15 - 20:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:30 - 20:10 Employee of the Month
18:30 - 20:10 Death Sentence
18:30 - 20:10 Enchanted
18:45 - 20:10 The Brothers Solomon
18:45 - 20:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:00 - 20:40 Employee of the Month
19:00 - 20:40 Death Sentence
19:00 - 20:40 Enchanted
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 21:55 The Brothers Solomon
20:30 - 22:10 Employee of the Month
20:30 - 22:10 Death Sentence
20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:00 - 22:40 Employee of the Month
21:00 - 22:40 Death Sentence
21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
21:00 - 22:50 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
21:30 - 22:55 The Brothers Solomon
22:15 - 23:40 The Brothers Solomon
22:30 - 00:10 Employee of the Month
22:30 - 00:10 Death Sentence
22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
22:45 - 00:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:00 - 00:40 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 00:40 Death Sentence
23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
23:15 - 00:40 The Brothers Solomon

Premiere Filmclassics

01:30 - 03:05 Rhinestone
03:05 - 04:40 Raven
04:40 - 06:10 Ghoulies IV
07:25 - 08:55 Renegade
08:55 - 10:15 The Little Rascals
10:15 - 11:35 Vision der Dunkelheit
11:35 - 13:10 Ghost in the Machine
13:10 - 14:55 Gefhrliche Enthllungen
14:55 - 16:30 Pakt der Druiden
16:30 - 18:10 Hercules
18:10 - 19:55 Scream
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Speed
22:10 - 23:55 Der Joker und der Jackpot
23:55 - 01:30 Gang in Blue

Premiere Filmfest

00:05 - 01:55 Ace in the Hole
01:55 - 03:50 Le Roi Danse
03:50 - 05:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
05:15 - 07:05 The Desperate Hours
07:05 - 08:50 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
08:50 - 10:30 Winterreise
10:30 - 12:10 A Walk in the Clouds
12:10 - 13:50 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
13:50 - 15:55 The Assault
15:55 - 18:00 Pot Luck
18:00 - 19:55 Memento
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Nichts als die Wahrheit
22:20 - 00:05 Die dreifache Locke

MGM

01:05 - 02:50 sex, lies, and videotape
02:50 - 04:10 Monster
04:10 - 06:00 The Playboys
06:00 - 07:40 Class
07:40 - 09:35 Harry and Son
09:35 - 11:05 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
11:05 - 12:40 Odds against Tomorrow
12:40 - 14:30 Divorcing Jack
14:30 - 16:10 The Man Who Fell to Earth
16:10 - 17:55 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
17:55 - 20:15 Solomon and Sheba
20:15 - 21:55 Slam Dance
21:55 - 23:30 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
23:30 - 01:05 Starcross

Sci Fi

00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 Doctor Who
02:30 - 03:20 The Night of the Grizzly
03:20 - 04:10 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: First Contact
06:35 - 07:25 The Munsters' Revenge
07:25 - 08:15 T J Hooker
08:15 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:20 Jeremiah
12:20 - 13:55 Code 46
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Jeremiah
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 RoboCop: Prime Directives

ELVIS:-D


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox