Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New CineCinema (france) 10-07-2009 at General Satellite News forum; CineCinema TV Listings in English and France CineCinema (france) 10-07-2009 Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4 Please note that ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New CineCinema (france) 10-07-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100925
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New CineCinema (france) 10-07-2009 - 10-July-2009, 13:40

CineCinema TV Listings in English and France


CineCinema (france) 10-07-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4



Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them



############################################


VENDREDI 10 JUILLET SUR CINECINEMA PREMIER

10/07 - 06h40 THE QUICKIE
10/07 - 08h20 LES AMBITIEUX
10/07 - 09h50 INSOMNIES
10/07 - 11h30 IDLEWILD GANGSTERS CLUB
10/07 - 13h30 ON DEMANDE A VOIR
10/07 - 13h30 ON DEMANDE A VOIR
10/07 - 14h10 JACQUOU LE CROQUANT
10/07 - 16h40 LES PETITES VACANCES
10/07 - 18h10 LA LEGENDE DE SAINTE SENARA
10/07 - 19h42 PETIT MATIN SANGLANT
10/07 - 19h55 HOLLYWOOD LIVE
10/07 - 20h15 TETE A CLAPS
10/07 - 20h30 TETE A CLAPS
10/07 - 20h40 LE JEU DU COMEDIEN
10/07 - 21h00 LE DERNIER ROI D'ECOSSE
10/07 - 23h00 LA SECTE SANS NOM
10/07 - 00h40 INSIDE I'M DANCING
10/07 - 02h25 LA CHUTE DU FAUCON NOIR
10/07 - 04h50 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA FRISSON

10/07 - 07h30 URO
10/07 - 09h15 FLIC STORY
10/07 - 11h05 J.F. PARTAGERAIT APPARTEMENT
10/07 - 12h55 LE POULPE
10/07 - 14h35 LA SEPTIEME PROPHETIE
10/07 - 16h10 JENNIFER 8
10/07 - 18h15 BORD CADRE
10/07 - 19h05 CRIMES EN SERIE
10/07 - 20h40 FRISSON BREAK
10/07 - 21h00 UN AMERICAIN BIEN TRANQUILLE
10/07 - 22h40 ILS
10/07 - 00h00 LES BLESSURES ASSASSINES
10/07 - 01h29 CASTOR MES BURNES
10/07 - 03h01 ENTRE CHIENS ET LOUPS
10/07 - 04h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA EMOTION

10/07 - 06h45 HIVER 54 : L'ABBE PIERRE
10/07 - 08h30 LES GRANDES MAREES
10/07 - 10h05 ZONE LIBRE
10/07 - 11h50 J'EMBRASSE PAS
10/07 - 13h45 LA REVOLUTION DE MADAME RADCLIFFE
10/07 - 15h30 LA VEUVE DE SAINT-PIERRE
10/07 - 17h20 LE JEU DU COMEDIEN
10/07 - 17h35 LES MOISSONS DE L'OCEAN
10/07 - 19h15 LES MOISSONS DE L'OCEAN
10/07 - 21h00 JUSTE UN BAISER
10/07 - 23h00 HISTORY BOYS
10/07 - 00h50 MA VIE EST UN ENFER
10/07 - 02h35 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA FAMIZ

10/07 - 07h55 FAMILY MIX
10/07 - 08h20 FAMILY MIX
10/07 - 08h45 CHARLOTTE ET SA BANDE
10/07 - 10h35 ENVY
10/07 - 12h10 DOCTEUR DOLITTLE 2
10/07 - 13h40 FAMILY MIX
10/07 - 14h05 STAND BY ME
10/07 - 15h35 LE CRIME DE L'ORIENT-EXPRESS
10/07 - 17h40 LES AVENTURIERS DES MERS DU SUD
10/07 - 19h25 DOUBLE EMPLOI
10/07 - 21h00 UNE FILLE A LA PAGE
10/07 - 22h35 LA REVOLTE DES ENFANTS
10/07 - 00h20 ALEX RIDER : STORMBREAKER
10/07 - 01h50 SUR UN ARBRE PERCHE

CINECINEMA STAR

10/07 - 08h20 LE COUP DU SORT
10/07 - 09h55 PENSEES MORTELLES
10/07 - 11h40 LA QUESTION
10/07 - 13h30 BUGSY
10/07 - 15h50 NEW YORK, NEW YORK
10/07 - 18h05 LE JEU DU COMEDIEN
10/07 - 18h25 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
10/07 - 19h20 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
10/07 - 20h15 BORD CADRE
10/07 - 21h00 LE FILS PREFERE
10/07 - 22h40 LE QUART D'HEURE AMERICAIN
10/07 - 00h10 MILLE MILLIARDS DE DOLLARS
10/07 - 02h20 TEHERAN 43 NID D'ESPIONS
10/07 - 04h00 FIN DES PROGRAMMES
10/07 - 05h30 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA CLUB

10/07 - 08h20 UNE SALE HISTOIRE
10/07 - 09h10 LA DERNIERE CLIENTE
10/07 - 09h35 LA ROUTE DE SALINA
10/07 - 11h15 SUZANNE
10/07 - 12h45 EL CAMINO DE SAN DIEGO
10/07 - 14h25 LA TROISIEME GENERATION
10/07 - 16h15 LE PALANQUIN DES LARMES
10/07 - 18h10 CINECOURT
10/07 - 18h40 HEUREUSEMENT QU'ON S'AIME
10/07 - 20h10 JACQUELINE BISSET, TELLE QUELLE
10/07 - 21h00 SOBIBOR, 14 OCTOBRE 1943, 16 HEURES
10/07 - 22h45 ALOUETTE, JE TE PLUMERAI
10/07 - 00h15 COLLECTIONS PRIVEES
10/07 - 02h00 CALMOS

CINECINEMA CLASSIC

10/07 - 07h20 LE BATAILLON DU CIEL
10/07 - 10h00 LE NAVIRE EN FEU
10/07 - 11h40 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
10/07 - 12h00 VIVA ZAPATA !
10/07 - 13h50 LA RELIGIEUSE
10/07 - 16h05 DUEL DANS LA POUSSIERE
10/07 - 17h45 LA CHUTE DE L'EMPIRE ROMAIN
10/07 - 20h40 SUEURS FROIDES
10/07 - 22h45 A CAUSE, A CAUSE D'UNE FEMME
10/07 - 00h30 LES PIANOS MECANIQUES
10/07 - 02h10 LE GENTLEMAN D'EPSOM
10/07 - 03h35 LE BOIS DES AMANTS
10/07 - 05h15 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox