Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New CineCinema (france) 16.02.2009 at General Satellite News forum; CineCinema TV Listings in English CineCinema (france) 16.02.2009 Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4 ################################## Premiere 08h05 L'HOMME QUI ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New CineCinema (france) 16.02.2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100829
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New CineCinema (france) 16.02.2009 - 16-February-2009, 16:00

CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 16.02.2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


##################################


Premiere


08h05 L'HOMME QUI REVAIT D'UN ENFANT
09h35 Tideland
11h35 Independence Day
13h55 TETE A CLAPS NO 21
14h05 LE GRAND RAID
16h15 Mystery, Alaska
17h50 Le Serpent
19h45 Flashback
20h00
20h45 The Devil Wears Prada
22h30 LA FRANCE
00h10 ODETTE TOULEMONDE
01h50 ZONE LIBRE
03h35 JE REGLE MON PAS SUR LE PAS DE MON ...

Famiz

08h10 Heidi
09h55 UN ETE AVEC LES FANTOMES
11h20 HOMO ERECTUS
12h45 Mr Magoo
14h10 SPYkids 3-D: Game Over
15h45 FORTUNE CARREE
17h35 CADET-ROUSSELLE
19h20 LA TOUR, PRENDS GARDE !
20h45 LE CAPITAN
22h30 Cowboy Bebop: the Movie
00h20 The Two of Us

Frisson

06h50 SIX-PACK
08h40 LE TRANSFUGE
10h10
10h30 In Country
12h25
12h40 UNE NUIT EN ENFER 3
14h15 LA METHODE
16h05 DES SERPENTS DANS L'AVION
17h50 DE L'AMOUR
19h10 BROCELIANDE
20h45 Scream 2
22h40 Scream 3
00h35 Tell No One
02h45 LES RAVAGEUSES A LA FERME (-16 ANS)
04h15 13 (Tzameti)

Emotion

06h30 Innocent Lies
08h05 UN AMOUR DE SORCIERE
09h45 A LA RENCONTRE DE FORRESTER
12h05 Proof
13h45 Titanic
17h00 Casanova
18h50 L'HOMME DE SA VIE
20h45 Me Myself I
22h30 MAUVAISE FOI
23h55
00h40 LE CHOCOLAT
02h35 La Rupture
04h20 LA FILLE SEULE

Star

06h15 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
07h55 Stand by Me
09h20 LA BANQUIERE
11h30 Rude Boy
13h40 The King of Comedy
15h30 TINA
17h25 QUE LA FETE COMMENCE
19h25 MONSIEUR HIRE
20h45 Silverado
22h55 Straight Time
00h45 Les Rendez-vous d'Anna
02h15 VAS-Y MAMAN
03h50 LA MAISON DES BOIS

Culte

07h55 CARNET D'ACTEURS : ISILD LE BESCO
08h50 HIC (DE CRIMES EN CRIMES)
10h05 NOUS NE VIEILLIRONS PAS ENSEMBLE
11h55 LA SOCIETE DU SPECTACLE
13h25 TRANSATLANTIQUE
15h15 13 (Tzameti)
16h30 Nomads
18h05 ROBERTE
19h45 NOTRE AMIE CONSTANCE
20h45 DEUX YEUX MALFIQUES
22h40
23h15 LUNES DE FIEL
01h35 Sex Is Comedy
02h50 TAXIDERMIE

Classic

07h40 Whity
09h15
09h40 LES OIES SAUVAGES
11h55 Accattone
13h50 DREYFUS
15h45 FANTASMES
17h25 Any Number Can Win
19h30 The Edge of the World
20h45 The Spectre
22h20 INDOMPTABLE ANGELIQUE
23h45 Someone behind the Door
01h20 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1
02h10 LES TETES BRULEES - SAISON 1

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox