Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 03-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 03-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 03-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100969
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 03-06-10. - 03-June-2010, 15:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 03-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

08:00 The interpreter
10:31 All night long
12:00 Land of the lost
14:00 Schindlers list
17:30 Funny people
20:00 The soloist
22:00 The last temptation of Christ
01:02 All night long
02:30 The interpreter
04:40 The soloist

Digi Film 2

06:02 The last temptation of Christ
09:01 Funny people
11:31 Spy game
14:00 The soloist
16:00 All night long
17:31 The interpreter
20:01 The Flintstones
22:01 Land of the lost
00:02 Funny people
02:30 Spy game
05:00 Schindlers list

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, acţiune-reality, ep9)
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 18) (AP)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 6) (AP)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 19) (AP)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 2) (AP)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 2) (AP)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, ep9)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 18) (12)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 5) (AP)
21:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 10)
21:45 Zoom
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 11)
22:41 Zoom
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 11)
23:35
00:00 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
00:10
01:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 11)
01:05
01:10
02:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 21)
02:05
02:45 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:50
05:00 Promo
05:30

Cinemax

07:00 Adio, Solo!
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
08:30 Elvis Mitchell
Interviuri - John Leguizamo (12)
09:00 Rocky
(sua, 1976, drama) (12) Rocky DVD
10:55 Molly
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
12:25 Sambata noaptea, duminica dimineata
(engl., 1960, drama, a-n) (AP)
13:55 Poveste de toamna
(fra., 1998, f. rom.) (12)
15:45 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
17:15 Sotia anarhistului
(ger.-spa.-fra., 2008, dr. ist., col., a-n)
19:15 Insula lui Pascali
(engl.-it., 1988, drama) (12)
21:00 Adio, Solo!
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
22:30 Razbunare fara limite
(sua, 2007, polit.) (12)
00:10 Ma cheama Bruce
(sua, 2007, comedie-horror) (15)
01:35 Harrison Montgomery
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
03:10 Animal House
(sua, 1978, com.) (15)
05:00 Politistul
(fra., 2008, f. de scurt m.) (AP)
05:15 Pistolarii
(dan., 2007, act. com.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Elizabeth: Epoca de Aur
(engl., 2007, drama)
07:55 Bellamy
(fra., 2009, polit.) (15)
09:45 Votul decisiv
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
11:45 Mai multe versiuni ale mele
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
13:10 O iubire fara sfarsit
(sua, 1998, drama) (12)
15:00 Sticky & Sweet
Madonna in concert la Buenos Aires
17:05 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
18:30 Domnisoara Pettigrew
(engl.-sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
20:00 Dezastru in China
(sua, 2009, f. doc.) (12)
20:40 Hank si Mike
(can.-sua, 2008, com.) (15)
22:05 Blood: Ultimul vampir
(hongk.-jap.-fra., 2009, horror)
23:35 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 3) (15)
00:30 Regatul
(sua, 2007, drama) (15)
02:20 Semiprofesionist
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
03:55 Centura rosie
(sua, 2008, actiune) (15)
05:30 Pe platourile de filmare

National Geographic

06:00 Santier:Canalul Panama
(f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Hyatt
07:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Magie si haos
08:00 Crocodili mari
(f. doc.)
09:00 2012:Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)
10:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Batalia din Ardeni
11:00 Regina hiena
(f. doc.)
12:00 Pacalind moartea
(f. s. doc.) - Demolatorii
13:00 Santier:Canalul Panama
(f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Hyatt
14:00 2012:Profetia Maya
(f. doc.)
15:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Batalia din Ardeni
16:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
17:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Vieti schimbate
18:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Owen, Jerry si Rocky
19:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Padurea secreta
20:00 Santier:Foraj marin
(f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Prabusire �n Amsterdam
21:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Cu mainile goale
22:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Invadatori
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Copii extremi
00:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Cu mainile goale
01:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Invadatori
02:00 Santier:Foraj marin
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Prabusire in Amsterdam
03:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Cu mainile goale
04:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Invadatori
05:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Pad

ProCinema

07:15 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 5)
07:45 Marea dinlauntru
(spa.-fra.-it., 2004, drama)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 6)
11:00 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 6)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom In 10
(divertisment) (AP)
14:30 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 1)
15:00 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 2)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 143)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 144)
16:30 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 8) (AP)
17:00 Sa n-ai incredere in nimeni
(ger., 2006, actiune) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
19:30 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
20:00 Serii fara limite
Traveler
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 145)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 146)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Joc sangeros
(sua, 1994, acţiune) (15)
00:00 Stapanul Zodiacului
(fra.-belg.-elv., 2006, mini-s., episodul 3)
01:00 Joc sangeros
(sua, 1994, actiune) (15)
02:45 Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de acţ., episodul 8)
03:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
04:00 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox